30 Edicion Wilfredo Vazques 4millas
Domingo 21 de Mayo del 2017
Bayamon, Puerto Rico

Race Name

Place No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 219 ERICK J ESTRADA LOPEZ 25 M TOA ALTA 19:40 4:55
2 213 FERNANDO OJEDA 24 M BARRANQUITAS 19:44 4:56
3 119 ALBERT J COLON ROSARIO 34 M OROCOVIS 20:02 5:01
4 180 JOSE M GONZALEZ GALARZA 19 M JAYUYA 20:12 5:03
5 172 JOSE O BURGOS COLLAZO 23 M OROCOVIS 20:23 5:06
6 212 CARMELO RIVERA FUENTES 28 M CANOVANAS 20:34 5:09
7 167 JEHU E BETANCOURT NEGRON 30 M SAN JUAN 20:42 5:11
8 100 JOEL MARTINEZ TIRADO 28 M YABUCOA 20:49 5:13
9 115 JERRY RIVERA BERNARD 25 M COROZAL 20:54 5:14
10 227 JOSE L RODRIGUEZ REYES 37 M ARECIBO 20:56 5:14
11 21 ALEXANDER COLON RODRIGUEZ 36 M SAN JUAN 21:21 5:21
12 177 KEVIN BURGOS COLLAZO 21 M OROCOVIS 21:24 5:21
13 147 JULIO A GARCIA CARRASQUILLO 47 M CANOVANAS 21:24 5:21
14 569 BEVERLY S RAMOS MORALES 29 F TRUJILLO ALTO 21:31 5:23
15 211 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 24 M VEGA BAJA 21:31 5:23
16 243 BRYAN COLON CALDERON 22 M GUAYNABO 21:32 5:23
17 153 JORGE L RAMOS RIOS 23 M UTUADO 21:47 5:27
18 206 EDWIN MEDINA TORRES 41 M GUAYAMA 21:56 5:29
19 155 EDGARDO AROCHO CABRERA 20 M QUEBRADILLAS 22:02 5:31
20 67 JULIO J SOTO TORRES 18 M CAYEY 22:06 5:32
21 143 KEVIN CORTES 21 M CIDRA 22:11 5:33
22 208 ERWIN N REY MAYSONET 19 M VEGA BAJA 22:16 5:34
23 181 ANGEL J ROSADO RODRIGUEZ 20 M MOROVIS 22:18 5:35
24 566 ANGELIN M FIGUEROA RIVERA 22 F CAROLINA 22:19 5:35
25 231 FELIX J NIEVES VAZQUEZ 30 M BAYAMON 22:28 5:37
26 138 BRYAN J CORTES RIOS 20 M CIDRA 22:29 5:38
27 188 ROBERTO RAMOS ROSARIO 58 M CAYEY 22:33 5:39
28 76 GIOVANNIE GONZALEZ RIVERA 26 M CIDRA 22:35 5:39
29 64 JOSUE I SANCHEZ PAGAN 39 M PATILLAS 22:43 5:41
30 202 CARLOS J COLON PEREZ 16 M TOA ALTA 22:49 5:43
31 75 MANUEL LOPEZ VARGAS 51 M UTUADO 22:55 5:44
32 228 ERICK J ACABA RUIZ 20 M ARECIBO 22:59 5:45
33 127 JAVIER SANTANA SERRANO 49 M CAGUAS 23:00 5:45
34 151 ROLANDO CRUZ CASTRO 42 M HATILLO 23:03 5:46
35 65 JUAN PEREZ PIETRONICCA 34 M MOROVIS 23:13 5:49
36 102 MAXIMO OLIVERAS ORTIZ 55 M COROZAL 23:17 5:50
37 179 JOAQUIN FIGUEROA CRUZ 37 M JAYUYA 23:20 5:50
38 166 ELSON L IRIZARRY GONZALEZ 18 M MAUNABO 23:22 5:51
39 214 JORGE J HERNANDEZ AVILES 22 M MANATI 23:23 5:51
40 137 RAYMOND CORTES VARGAS 43 M CIDRA 23:26 5:52
41 111 DANIEL RAMOS MATOS 56 M CAROLINA 23:28 5:52
42 244 LUIS R CUNAS 18 M AIBONITO 23:32 5:53
43 108 JUAN SERRANO DAVILA 51 M ARECIBO 23:33 5:54
44 71 JOSE OTERO COLON 45 M MOROVIS 23:35 5:54
45 77 JOSE I TORRES NAZARIO 29 M COAMO 23:40 5:55
46 69 JORGE L LOPEZ VARGAS 60 M OROCOVIS 23:41 5:56
47 150 RICARDO GOMEZ 56 M CAMUY 23:45 5:57
48 165 MIGUEL TORRES DAVILA 32 M CAYEY 23:53 5:59
49 62 JULIO A SANTIAGO CERVONI 31 M YAUCO 23:54 5:59
50 81 CARLOS COLON RESTO 41 M CIDRA 23:58 6:00
51 162 FRANCISCO J VAZQUEZ RUIZ 40 M SAN JUAN 24:12 6:03
52 541 CAROLYN BURGOS COLLAZO 21 F OROCOVIS 24:23 6:06
53 113 JOBRIEL NAVARRO COLLAZO 28 M ARECIBO 24:30 6:08
54 139 EDWARD A COLON 38 M GUAYNABO 24:30 6:08
55 89 EDWIN GONZALEZ NUNEZ 54 M CAROLINA 24:32 6:08
56 500 DALIRIS LOPEZ LOPEZ 22 F UTUADO 24:33 6:09
57 186 JOEL HERNANDEZ NIEVES 39 M VEGA ALTA 24:38 6:10
58 171 MARCELLUS HASKINS TORRES 22 M CIDRA 24:48 6:12
59 156 EFRAIN HERNANDEZ ROLDAN 45 M CIDRA 24:49 6:13
60 95 FELIX DUPREY ALAMO 50 M CATANO 24:51 6:13
61 562 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ CABAN 26 F HATILLO 24:52 6:13
62 134 REYNALDO GUZMAN PADILLA 26 M COROZAL 24:54 6:14
63 149 JOSE L MONTANEZ MARRERO 34 M SAN JUAN 25:00 6:15
64 198 LUIS E BETANCOURT 25 M SAN JUAN 25:08 6:17
65 72 GABRIEL CASTRO OTERO 19 M MOROVIS 25:17 6:20
66 51 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ OJEDA 56 M BAYAMON 25:24 6:21
67 144 RAYMOND CORTES RIOS 22 M CIDRA 25:31 6:23
68 220 WALDEMAR COLON RODRIGUEZ 36 M FLORIDA 25:34 6:24
69 550 JAKSENIA M FIGUERA MALDONADO 19 F UTUADO 25:38 6:25
70 52 HENRY CASIANO SANCHEZ 46 M BAYAMON 25:38 6:25
71 210 AXEL A MAYSONET SANTIAGO 38 M VEGA ALTA 25:38 6:25
72 39 SAMUEL PADILLA SALGADO 48 M BAYAMON 25:41 6:26
73 192 RAUL O FALCON VAZQUEZ 47 M VEGA ALTA 25:41 6:26
74 494 ALBA I RIVERA DE JESUS F SAN JUAN 25:42 6:26
75 110 MALCOM ADORNO ADORNO 40 M TRUJILLO ALTO 25:44 6:26
76 54 GUARIONEX VALE PABON 41 M MOCA 25:47 6:27
77 2 JOSE ROMAN SANTIAGO 41 M RIO GRANDE 25:57 6:30
78 79 EFRAIN NUNEZ 62 M CIDRA 26:01 6:31
79 538 ASHLEY N JIMENEZ SANCHEZ 20 F CAROLINA 26:04 6:31
80 15 ANDERSON TOLEDO LUGO 40 M CANOVANAS 26:18 6:35
81 240 JOSEPH O VELEZ ROSARIO 18 M CAYEY 26:22 6:36
82 159 VICTOR MACHADO 48 M BARCELONETA 26:28 6:37
83 114 ALEXIS MARTINEZ 36 M BARRANQUITAS 26:33 6:39
84 514 CARMEN MARTINEZ 47 F TRUJILLO ALTO 26:36 6:39
85 168 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 35 M QUEBRADILLAS 26:37 6:40
86 173 JUAN PRATTS ORTIZ 59 M AIBONITO 26:41 6:41
87 66 PEDRO MARRERO GONZALEZ 45 M MOROVIS 26:46 6:42
88 183 RAFAEL FELIX ORTIZ 62 M GURABO 26:48 6:42
89 209 JADIEL GARCIA SANCHEZ 15 M RIO GRANDE 26:53 6:44
90 520 ILEANA ORTA CRUZ 37 F LARES 26:54 6:44
91 543 ERICKA APONTE CALVO 42 F SAN JUAN 26:55 6:44
92 190 GABRIEL F COLON RIVERA 23 M ARECIBO 26:58 6:45
93 247 MIGUEL VEGA DE LEON 33 M TRUJILLO ALTO 27:04 6:46
94 145 LUIS J MEDINA MERCED 32 M SAN JUAN 27:10 6:48
95 128 ISSAC E ORTEGA FERNANDEZ 15 M VEGA BAJA 27:11 6:48
96 472 ADRIANA AGUDELO CANO 37 F SAN JUAN 27:12 6:48
97 561 JOYCE M BATISTA VARGAS 18 F VEGA BAJA 27:13 6:49
98 233 JULIO RODRIGUEZ LAMOURT 32 M SAN SEBASTIAN 27:16 6:49
99 88 FRANCISCO ROSARIO OTERO 66 M CIALES 27:20 6:50
100 568 ANELY G CENTENO GALARZA 19 F JUANA DIAZ 27:21 6:51
101 502 YADIRA E ROSARIO COLON 41 F CIDRA 27:23 6:51
102 501 CAMILA I MONTANEZ RODRIGUEZ 22 F CIDRA 27:24 6:51
103 22 BERNARDO RIVERA CRUZ 43 M BAYAMON 27:25 6:52
104 246 JESUS VIANA ROSADO 56 M GUAYNABO 27:28 6:52
105 92 OMAR MARQUEZ DEJESUS 36 M CANOVANAS 27:30 6:53
106 189 RAFAEL RIVERA HUERTAS 67 M CAYEY 27:33 6:54
107 528 MARYJANE RODRIGUEZ CASTR 22 F CAROLINA 27:36 6:54
108 31 ANGEL M LOUBRIEL ROSADO 54 M COROZAL 27:46 6:57
109 483 CARLA ROSADO 16 F RIO GRANDE 27:50 6:58
110 121 HERIBERTO ALVARADO RIVERA 45 M BARRANQUITAS 27:51 6:58
111 170 PORFIRIO FIGUEROA 61 M BARRANQUITAS 27:52 6:58
112 521 NANCY ORTIZ PEREZ 51 F COROZAL 27:55 6:59
113 548 ANDREA N TORRES SERRANO 19 F GURABO 27:55 6:59
114 515 MIGDALIA TORRES LOPEZ 57 F TRUJILLO ALTO 28:01 7:01
115 185 EDWARD SANTIAGO SANTALIZ 41 M GUAYNABO 28:08 7:02
116 238 JAIME RIVERA ZAYAS 54 M BAYAMON 28:12 7:03
117 109 WILFREDO MEDINA ONEILL 37 M ARECIBO 28:15 7:04
118 47 AXEL J GONZALEZ CORTES 37 M SAN SEBASTIAN 28:22 7:06
119 497 SONIA N VARGAS RODRIGUEZ 59 F OROCOVIS 28:24 7:06
120 481 MARIA IONES GONZALEZ 46 F BAYAMON 28:25 7:07
121 573 KEYSHLA L LOPEZ ORTIZ 26 F CAGUAS 28:28 7:07
122 570 KEISHLA M TIRADO 37 F BAYAMON 28:28 7:07
123 241 EDGARDO J BAEZ FORTIS 30 M BAYAMON 28:28 7:07
124 518 THAIS M DIAZ VAZQUEZ 19 F COROZAL 28:29 7:08
125 90 WILFREDO GONZALEZ ALBARRAN 55 M BAYAMON 28:31 7:08
126 101 FRANCISCO J ALAMO AMARO 31 M CAGUAS 28:41 7:11
127 239 SANTOS SANTIAGO MALDONADO 58 M RIO GRANDE 28:47 7:12
128 104 ANGEL T MALDONADO BURGOS 62 M BARRANQUITAS 28:48 7:12
129 103 ERNESTO GONZALEZ GUZMAN 70 M BARRANQUITAS 28:50 7:13
130 19 JORGE L ORTIZ SOTO 49 M BAYAMON 28:52 7:13
131 107 GREGORIO SANTIAGO CRUZ 61 M ARECIBO 28:55 7:14
132 30 EDDIE ZAYAS RIVERA 47 M NARANJITO 28:56 7:14
133 117 JOSE L RIVERA CRUZ 54 M BAYAMON 28:56 7:14
134 129 JUAN A ORTEGA CORDERO 35 M VEGA BAJA 28:59 7:15
135 132 ANGEL M MARTINEZ CARTAGENA 73 M CAYEY 29:00 7:15
136 519 MONICA LARSON 60 F ARECIBO 29:05 7:17
137 142 ARNALDO ORTIZ RIVERA 51 M COMERIO 29:07 7:17
138 63 ANGEL R CAJIGA 43 M ARECIBO 29:16 7:19
139 120 ARTURO CRUZ RIVERA 68 M ARECIBO 29:20 7:20
140 80 FLORIAM RIVERA REYES 52 M CIDRA 29:24 7:21
141 23 LEONARDO CALDERON 42 M BAYAMON 29:25 7:22
142 226 PEDRO E ZAMORA SANTOS 38 M SAN JUAN 29:30 7:23
143 535 CRISTAL CORREA BAUZA 19 F PENUELAS 29:34 7:24
144 491 EMIL MARTINEZ 34 M AGUAS BUENAS 29:45 7:27
145 25 CHRISTHOPHER PEREZ 26 M BAYAMON 29:54 7:29
146 248 ANGEL ORTEGA DEL VALLE 59 M RIO PIEDRAS 29:57 7:30
147 492 MAYRA BORGES MALDONADO 39 F YABUCOA 29:58 7:30
148 236 MIGUEL MIRANDA LOZADA 52 M TOA BAJA 29:59 7:30
149 135 DANIEL ROSARIO DE JESUS 50 M MOROVIS 30:00 7:30
150 470 MARIA BELTRAN CABRERA 48 F BAYAMON 30:04 7:31
151 564 TAITIANA JIMENEZ GONZALEZ 26 F OROCOVIS 30:05 7:32
152 458 ALEXANDRA DIAZ 35 F VEGA BAJA 30:06 7:32
153 516 NITSA DE JESUS OTERO 19 F MOROVIS 30:09 7:33
154 84 JESUS M BATISTA RONDON 59 M LUQUILLO 30:09 7:33
155 545 MARIBEL ESPINAL CORTORREAL 42 F ARECIBO 30:11 7:33
156 452 CARLA A PEREZ LOPEZ 18 F MANATI 30:15 7:34
157 40 BENJAMIN OLMEDA 62 M TOA BAJA 30:25 7:37
158 203 ARTURO NEGRON SIERRA 48 M BARRANQUITAS 30:41 7:41
159 83 JESUS M BARRETO 36 M CANOVANAS 30:41 7:41
160 565 ROSA M RUIZ ONEILL 17 F CAGUAS 30:45 7:42
161 56 FREDERICK COLON 31 M MOCA 30:45 7:42
162 50 EDWIN ROSADO 68 M NARANJITO 30:50 7:43
163 204 WILLIAM VILLA 45 M FLORIDA 30:51 7:43
164 49 CARLOS E PADIAL CORA 58 M TOA BAJA 30:58 7:45
165 523 CARLA M COLON ORTIZ 26 F COROZAL 31:00 7:45
166 27 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ POLLOCK 46 M BAYAMON 31:01 7:46
167 141 CARLOS A NEGRON 44 M BARCELONETA 31:01 7:46
168 466 MARICARMEN DIAZ JEREZ 53 F CAGUAS 31:02 7:46
169 534 JENNIFER VAZQUEZ CRUZ 33 F NARANJITO 31:05 7:47
170 59 FELIX J RIVERA FIGUEROA M BAYAMON 31:10 7:48
171 154 JESUS R APONTE 70 M AIBONITO 31:11 7:48
172 46 ANGEL M DEL VALLE SAEZ 51 M BAYAMON 31:12 7:48
173 140 JOSE N MEDINA NEGRON 42 M BARCELONETA 31:14 7:49
174 97 JONATHAN MENDOZA NUNEZ 30 M CAYEY 31:25 7:52
175 82 JOSHUE MUNIZ BORGES 21 M LARES 31:37 7:55
176 184 LUIS A SANCHEZ 54 M CANOVANAS 31:38 7:55
177 235 ANGEL L MANZANO MIRANDA 73 M SANTURCE 31:44 7:56
178 193 WILSON FLORES CAMACHO 50 M MOROVIS 31:49 7:58
179 221 DAVID IRIZARRY PRIETO 22 M SAN JUAN 31:54 7:59
180 218 JOSE E MONSERRATE 59 M CAYEY 31:54 7:59
181 9 JOSE L MEDINA VAZQUEZ 55 M YABUCOA 31:54 7:59
182 133 JUAN SANCHEZ RELIO 72 M UTUADO 31:57 8:00
183 555 FRANCYS PEREZ DE JESUS 34 F TOA ALTA 32:00 8:00
184 182 ORLANDO CRUZ BATISTA 56 M BAYAMON 32:06 8:02
185 222 MARCOS RIVERA OLIVERO 51 M RIO GRANDE 32:17 8:05
186 495 ILKA CARBO RODRIGUEZ 63 F SAN JUAN 32:24 8:06
187 53 GILBERTO E RIVERA MORALES 41 M GUAYNABO 32:35 8:09
188 215 YAMIL BIGORNIA RODRIGUEZ 37 M CAROLINA 32:40 8:10
189 505 ELIANE MORA 31 F CAROLINA 32:45 8:12
190 187 RICARDO ALVARADO COTTO 60 M CAYEY 32:51 8:13
191 553 ANGELICA TORRES RODRIGUEZ 20 F OROCOVIS 32:51 8:13
192 176 FRANCISCO CARRASQUILLO LOPEZ 56 M CAROLINA 32:58 8:15
193 112 EDWIN RAMOS ACEVEDO 72 M BAYAMON 33:04 8:16
194 105 GABRIEL GOMEZ TOMASINI 64 M AGUAS BUENAS 33:07 8:17
195 510 IRIS D MORALES FUENTES 52 F COROZAL 33:09 8:18
196 70 JOSE M HERNANDEZ RIVERA 33 M TOA BAJA 33:11 8:18
197 229 CARLOS M OFARRILL OFARRILL 49 M CAROLINA 33:11 8:18
198 94 GODOFREDO RIVERA MANGUAL 59 M SAN JUAN 33:12 8:18
199 532 ZULMA L MERCADO FELICIANO 39 F LARES 33:17 8:20
200 508 NORMA I PONCE VELEZ 65 F RIO PIEDRAS 33:19 8:20
201 157 ALFREDO ACEVEDO FARIA 48 M VEGA BAJA 33:19 8:20
202 498 KARIANIS OTERO MARRERO 16 F MOROVIS 33:25 8:22
203 12 JOSE ROSADO MARCANO 24 M TRUJILLO ALTO 33:32 8:23
204 106 CESAR I MONTANEZ SANTOS 65 M AGUAS BUENAS 33:32 8:23
205 20 LUIS PINELA HERNAIZ 35 M SAN JUAN 33:33 8:24
206 191 EDWIN RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ M 33:35 8:24
207 249 ANTHONY ANDALUZ ROJAS 29 M TOA BAJA 33:42 8:26
208 242 ARNALDO L RIVERA RIVERA 48 M BAYAMON 33:51 8:28
209 194 RICKY SOTO VELAZQUEZ 45 M LAS PIEDRAS 33:58 8:30
210 136 SANTIAGO VILLEGAS 75 M YABUCOA 34:02 8:31
211 68 ALEJANDRO J FERRER 15 M SAN JUAN 34:07 8:32
212 61 CARMELO NIEVES CEPEDA 57 M LOIZA 34:09 8:33
213 546 MINERVA VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ 38 F CAGUAS 34:16 8:34
214 542 JACKELINE TORRES GONZALEZ 30 F JAYUYA 34:16 8:34
215 473 ADAMIRYS MELENDEZ MILLA 35 F BAYAMON 34:20 8:35
216 86 JUSTIN A ALVAREZ TORRES 13 M PATILLAS 34:24 8:36
217 525 MARGARITA CRUZ PAGAN 62 F COMERIO 34:25 8:37
218 496 LIZANDRA TORRES RIVERA 42 F CAYEY 34:33 8:39
219 33 JULIO LOZADA 43 M TOA BAJA 34:34 8:39
220 158 ELIEZER MAISONET 57 M BARCELONETA 34:45 8:42
221 131 REY MELENDEZ SANCHEZ 49 M MANATI 34:47 8:42
222 517 MARIA QUINONES 66 F MOROVIS 34:47 8:42
223 17 GILBERTO RIVERA RIVERA 38 M COROZAL 34:49 8:43
224 527 LISA RIVERA 47 F COROZAL 34:52 8:43
225 513 LINDA RODRIGUEZ 51 F OROCOVIS 35:04 8:46
226 225 NESTOR D ZAMORA SANTOS 31 M BAYAMON 35:15 8:49
227 164 ELLIOT NIEVES RIVERA 56 M BAYAMON 35:17 8:50
228 130 BRIAN O RESTO ACOSTA 18 M MANATI 35:19 8:50
229 522 EMILIANI RAMOS GONZALEZ 15 F LARES 35:19 8:50
230 486 ENEIDA MARTINEZ GUZMAN 38 F RIO GRANDE 35:20 8:50
231 163 RAMON COLON 65 M CANOVANAS 35:27 8:52
232 245 ADIEL VIANA FIGUEROA 28 M GUAYNABO 35:30 8:53
233 195 ABRAHAM LEBRON HERNANDEZ 46 M LAS PIEDRAS 35:31 8:53
234 124 JOHANN MORALES ORTIZ 15 M BAYAMON 35:34 8:54
235 175 EMANUEL LAUREANO PAGAN 32 M BAYAMON 35:39 8:55
236 530 GLADYS FRANCO 58 F ARECIBO 35:47 8:57
237 118 FRANKLIN BALDRICK 57 M BAYAMON 35:50 8:58
238 125 RAMON L ORTIZ MARTINEZ 61 M BAYAMON 35:52 8:58
239 487 SONIA M ROMAN CRUZ 28 F TOA BAJA 36:07 9:02
240 489 VANESSA ORTIZ ORTIZ 46 F COROZAL 36:09 9:03
241 99 MATEO NEGRON BURGOS 77 M CAYEY 36:12 9:03
242 73 DANIEL FLORES DENIS 43 M BAYAMON 36:16 9:04
243 503 MIRIAM K TORRES CRUZ 31 F PATILLAS 36:17 9:05
244 55 ANTONIO PEREZ VARGAS 69 M MOCA 36:23 9:06
245 484 DAMARIS MENDEZ 40 F RIO GRANDE 36:36 9:09
246 504 MIRNA ROSA RIVERA 66 F SAN JUAN 36:40 9:10
247 506 JAMARIS VILLALBA 37 F COROZAL 36:42 9:11
248 536 CARMEN T RIVERA COLON 57 F AIBONITO 37:05 9:17
249 35 JOSE M LOZANO MALDONADO 58 M BAYAMON 37:07 9:17
250 85 LUIS G HERMINA 61 M CAMUY 37:09 9:18
251 453 MARIA I NUNEZ 39 F TOA ALTA 37:12 9:18
252 161 CARLOS R LUGO CAMACHO 58 M CAROLINA 37:21 9:21
253 456 MARISELLE DEL TORO 50 F HUMACAO 37:23 9:21
254 230 ALBERTO REYES PENA 51 M BAYAMON 37:32 9:23
255 459 CAROL ESTEVES 39 F BAYAMON 37:39 9:25
256 529 SIRIA PUELLO 71 F CAROLINA 37:42 9:26
257 563 JEANELL COLON COLON 51 F DORADO 37:47 9:27
258 572 YANIRA RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 33 F TOA BAJA 37:58 9:30
259 123 ERNESTO MARTINEZ 58 M MOROVIS 38:02 9:31
260 463 LINNETTE M ELIAS QUINONES 26 F BAYAMON 38:09 9:33
261 237 JOSE MORALES 49 M CAROLINA 38:12 9:33
262 207 GERARDO J TALAVERA DIAZ 26 M SAN JUAN 38:31 9:38
263 34 MOISES ROMAN 30 M BAYAMON 38:33 9:39
264 148 LUIS A CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ 69 M TOA BAJA 38:34 9:39
265 551 PERLA CRUZ TATO 24 F GUAYNABO 38:49 9:43
266 223 HARRY E MARIN SANTIAGO 20 M SAN JUAN 38:51 9:43
267 16 ELADIO LAUREANO SALGADO 53 M BAYAMON 38:53 9:44
268 465 MILDRED NEGRON RODRIGUEZ 56 F BAYAMON 39:32 9:53
269 201 JUAN A BAEZ 35 M BAYAMON 39:34 9:54
270 457 GLORIA I FIGUEROA RIVERA 44 F CAYEY 39:36 9:54
271 87 NESTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 58 M NARANJITO 39:38 9:55
272 44 ANGEL-PIPA VIZCARRONDO 58 M RIO GRANDE 40:24 10:06
273 45 JOSE C TORRES SOTOMAYOR 53 M BAYAMON 40:25 10:07
274 451 MARITZA RAMOS 36 F TOA BAJA 40:30 10:08
275 126 MIGUEL A BARRIOS 47 M ARECIBO 40:32 10:08
276 41 MARIANO MORALES FIGUEROA 78 M BAYAMON 40:36 10:09
277 116 VICTOR M RIVERA TORRES 63 M BAYAMON 40:48 10:12
278 199 WASHINGTON LORENTI 54 M SAN JUAN 40:53 10:14
279 531 CARMEN M QUILES BETANCOURT 66 F SAN JUAN 41:34 10:24
280 197 GILBERTO VILLA FIGUEROA 47 M LAS PIEDRAS 41:39 10:25
281 178 MIGUEL JABAO BORRERO 73 M JUANA DIAZ 41:51 10:28
282 42 JOSE R RODRIGUEZ 46 M BAYAMON 42:09 10:33
283 469 ARLEEN SERRANO 50 F BAYAMON 42:24 10:36
284 196 FERNANDO MENDEZ SOTO 31 M HUMACAO 42:27 10:37
285 571 DAHIANA CORDERO 37 F BAYAMON 42:32 10:38
286 526 SANDRA I SANCHEZ PAGAN 49 F PATILLAS 42:38 10:40
287 512 MARIA ADORNO ORTIZ 69 F RIO GRANDE 42:40 10:40
288 533 ALEIDA QUILES 62 F CAROLINA 42:45 10:42
289 174 JESUS A GONZALEZ ORTEGA 22 M BAYAMON 42:56 10:44
290 43 JOEL MORALES TORO 32 M BAYAMON 42:56 10:44
291 482 SONIA MARTINEZ PEREZ 63 F CANOVANAS 42:58 10:45
292 454 MARY R FIGUEROA LOPEZ 39 F SAN JUAN 43:36 10:54
293 547 ADRIELYS COLON CASTRO 18 F ARECIBO 43:40 10:55
294 488 EMILIA GARCIA 48 F TOA BAJA 43:46 10:57
295 479 ELBA I FREYTES ANDIN 52 F TOA BAJA 43:49 10:58
296 559 LUZ E SANCHEZ ARROYO 44 F SAN LORENZO 43:53 10:59
297 539 CARMEN M CRESPO ESCOBAR 51 F MANATI 43:58 11:00
298 554 NYDIA QUILES 46 F GUAYNABO 44:22 11:06
299 485 BELINDA MONJE CORTEZ 48 F RIO GRANDE 44:37 11:10
300 507 CHRISTHOPHER SOTOMAYOR DELGADO 29 F BAYAMON 44:43 11:11
301 467 ANGELA L MENDEZ VILLANUEVA 45 F AGUADILLA 44:56 11:14
302 552 AMELIS SANCHEZ 33 F SAN JUAN 44:57 11:15
303 98 PEDRO NUNEZ LOPEZ 81 M CAYEY 46:06 11:32
304 11 JOSE L MORALES CINTRON 47 M TOA BAJA 46:08 11:32
305 509 MARIA M LOPEZ DIAZ 70 F SAN JUAN 46:25 11:37
306 60 JOSE MARTINEZ 82 M ARECIBO 46:58 11:45
307 160 FRANCISCO PAGAN DOMENA 66 M CATANO 47:17 11:50
308 32 HECTOR CRUZ LOPEZ 80 M ARECIBO 47:22 11:51
309 18 MIGUEL CAPELLANRODRIGUEZ 32 M SAN JUAN 47:27 11:52
310 78 ANGEL L MORALES BAEZ 41 M BAYAMON 48:19 12:05
311 602 48:23 12:06
312 5 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ 35 M CAGUAS 48:24 12:06
313 493 F 48:24 12:06
314 560 MADELINE MANGUAL 54 F SAN LORENZO 48:39 12:10
315 14 GILBERTO GARCIA RIVERA 62 M BAYAMON 49:22 12:21
316 7 KENNETH D TORRES 30 M SAN JUAN 49:46 12:27
317 4 JOSE J VELEZ RIOS 30 M BAYAMON 49:46 12:27
318 29 VICTOR M SUD MARTINEZ 72 M BAYAMON 49:58 12:30
319 537 SARAI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 41 F MAUNABO 50:06 12:32
320 169 WILLIE COLLAZO CUADRA 40 M MAUNABO 50:07 12:32
321 217 JOSE MONSERRATE SEGUINOT 17 M CAYEY 50:14 12:34
322 558 JOAN SANCHEZ CORDERO 40 F BAYAMON 52:17 13:05
323 475 ASHLEY A REYES COLON 20 F TOA BAJA 53:06 13:17
324 28 ANGEL L NUNEZ CABRERA 65 M BAYAMON 53:28 13:22
325 556 IVETTE RAMOS SANTIAGO 45 F BAYAMON 53:31 13:23
326 93 PEDRO D SANCHEZ RIVERA 46 M CANOVANAS 54:11 13:33
327 567 ISABEL HERNANDEZ VELEZ 58 F QUEBRADILLAS 54:20 13:35
328 490 VIRGEN SIERRA 54 F AGUAS BUENAS 54:58 13:45
329 234 EDGARDO AVILES BAEZ 47 M SANTURCE 55:14 13:49
330 477 DAYRA DELGADO ARROYO 54 F BAYAMON 56:22 14:06
331 540 IVELISSE FIGUEROA MEJIAS 43 F MANATI 57:07 14:17
332 549 GISELA FLORES CAMACHO 45 F MOROVIS 57:25 14:22
333 58 HECTOR BRITO APONTE 63 M RIO PIEDRAS 57:36 14:24
334 480 CLARIBEL GAVILAN 36 F BAYAMON 57:41 14:26
335 474 ROSA FONTANEZ 63 F BAYAMON 58:08 14:32
336 37 ANGEL COLON NIEVES 71 M BAYAMON 58:16 14:34
337 36 ELIEL REYES COLON 16 M TOA BAJA 58:16 14:34
338 224 JOVANNIE M ANDINO 24 M TOA ALTA 58:17 14:35
339 464 MARINES ESTRADA RIVERA 46 F TOA ALTA 58:25 14:37
340 511 ALEJANDRINA GARCIA GARCIA 65 F VEGA BAJA 1:01:29 15:23
341 462 NANCY FIEL MARTINEZ 53 F BAYAMON 1:01:39 15:25
342 478 MARIA ARROYO 72 F BAYAMON 1:01:58 15:30
343 524 WANDA V LEBRON VAZQUEZ 49 F CANOVANAS 1:05:09 16:18
344 499 HILDA PEREZ SANTIAGO 61 F CAROLINA 1:05:10 16:18
345 74 HECTOR R SANTIAGO NEGRON 64 M CAROLINA 1:05:11 16:18
346 557 ROSA ORTIZ MALDONADO 39 F BAYAMON 1:05:54 16:29
347 205 ANDRES LATORRE CINTRON 45 M BAYAMON 1:06:02 16:31
348 476 FELICITA MORALES 72 F BAYAMON 1:06:04 16:31
349 471 LIZNETE DIAZ 44 F BAYAMON 1:08:47 17:12
350 544 NANNETTE MELENDEZ LOPEZ 46 F MOROVIS 1:10:07 17:32
351 460 GLADYS COLON RIVERA 59 F TOA ALTA 1:21:50 20:28
352 461 CARMEN M ROLON VAZQUEZ 54 F TOA ALTA 1:21:50 20:28
353 26 JESUS G MUNOZ 30 M BAYAMON 1:23:22 20:51
354 24 EPY NEGRON 41 M BAYAMON 1:23:23 20:51
Race Name




Ganadores

Place No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 219 ERICK J ESTRADA LOPEZ 25 M TOA ALTA 19:40 4:55
2 213 FERNANDO OJEDA 24 M BARRANQUITAS 19:44 4:56
3 119 ALBERT J COLON ROSARIO 34 M OROCOVIS 20:02 5:01
4 180 JOSE M GONZALEZ GALARZA 19 M JAYUYA 20:12 5:03
5 172 JOSE O BURGOS COLLAZO 23 M OROCOVIS 20:23 5:06
6 212 CARMELO RIVERA FUENTES 28 M CANOVANAS 20:34 5:09
7 167 JEHU E BETANCOURT NEGRON 30 M SAN JUAN 20:42 5:11
Race Name




Ganadores

Place No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 569 BEVERLY S RAMOS MORALES 29 F TRUJILLO ALTO 21:31 5:23
2 566 ANGELIN M FIGUEROA RIVERA 22 F CAROLINA 22:19 5:35
3 541 CAROLYN BURGOS COLLAZO 21 F OROCOVIS 24:23 6:06
4 500 DALIRIS LOPEZ LOPEZ 22 F UTUADO 24:33 6:09
5 562 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ CABAN 26 F HATILLO 24:52 6:13
6 550 JAKSENIA M FIGUERA MALDONADO 19 F UTUADO 25:38 6:25
7 494 ALBA I RIVERA DE JESUS F SAN JUAN 25:42 6:26
Race Name

Race Name

Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-1 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 97 561 JOYCE M BATISTA VARGAS 18 F VEGA BAJA 27:13 6:49
2 100 568 ANELY G CENTENO GALARZA 19 F JUANA DIAZ 27:21 6:51
3 109 483 CARLA ROSADO 16 F RIO GRANDE 27:50 6:58
4 113 548 ANDREA N TORRES SERRANO 19 F GURABO 27:55 6:59
5 124 518 THAIS M DIAZ VAZQUEZ 19 F COROZAL 28:29 7:08
6 143 535 CRISTAL CORREA BAUZA 19 F PENUELAS 29:34 7:24
7 153 516 NITSA DE JESUS OTERO 19 F MOROVIS 30:09 7:33
8 156 452 CARLA A PEREZ LOPEZ 18 F MANATI 30:15 7:34
9 160 565 ROSA M RUIZ ONEILL 17 F CAGUAS 30:45 7:42
10 202 498 KARIANIS OTERO MARRERO 16 F MOROVIS 33:25 8:22
11 229 522 EMILIANI RAMOS GONZALEZ 15 F LARES 35:19 8:50
12 293 547 ADRIELYS COLON CASTRO 18 F ARECIBO 43:40 10:55
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-2 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 79 538 ASHLEY N JIMENEZ SANCHEZ 20 F CAROLINA 26:04 6:31
2 102 501 CAMILA I MONTANEZ RODRIGUEZ 22 F CIDRA 27:24 6:51
3 107 528 MARYJANE RODRIGUEZ CASTR 22 F CAROLINA 27:36 6:54
4 191 553 ANGELICA TORRES RODRIGUEZ 20 F OROCOVIS 32:51 8:13
5 265 551 PERLA CRUZ TATO 24 F GUAYNABO 38:49 9:43
6 323 475 ASHLEY A REYES COLON 20 F TOA BAJA 53:06 13:17
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-3 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 121 573 KEYSHLA L LOPEZ ORTIZ 26 F CAGUAS 28:28 7:07
2 151 564 TAITIANA JIMENEZ GONZALEZ 26 F OROCOVIS 30:05 7:32
3 165 523 CARLA M COLON ORTIZ 26 F COROZAL 31:00 7:45
4 239 487 SONIA M ROMAN CRUZ 28 F TOA BAJA 36:07 9:02
5 260 463 LINNETTE M ELIAS QUINONES 26 F BAYAMON 38:09 9:33
6 300 507 CHRISTHOPHER SOTOMAYOR DELGADO 29 F BAYAMON 44:43 11:11
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-5 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 169 534 JENNIFER VAZQUEZ CRUZ 33 F NARANJITO 31:05 7:47
2 183 555 FRANCYS PEREZ DE JESUS 34 F TOA ALTA 32:00 8:00
3 189 505 ELIANE MORA 31 F CAROLINA 32:45 8:12
4 214 542 JACKELINE TORRES GONZALEZ 30 F JAYUYA 34:16 8:34
5 243 503 MIRIAM K TORRES CRUZ 31 F PATILLAS 36:17 9:05
6 258 572 YANIRA RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 33 F TOA BAJA 37:58 9:30
7 302 552 AMELIS SANCHEZ 33 F SAN JUAN 44:57 11:15
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-5 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 90 520 ILEANA ORTA CRUZ 37 F LARES 26:54 6:44
2 96 472 ADRIANA AGUDELO CANO 37 F SAN JUAN 27:12 6:48
3 122 570 KEISHLA M TIRADO 37 F BAYAMON 28:28 7:07
4 147 492 MAYRA BORGES MALDONADO 39 F YABUCOA 29:58 7:30
5 152 458 ALEXANDRA DIAZ 35 F VEGA BAJA 30:06 7:32
6 199 532 ZULMA L MERCADO FELICIANO 39 F LARES 33:17 8:20
7 213 546 MINERVA VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ 38 F CAGUAS 34:16 8:34
8 215 473 ADAMIRYS MELENDEZ MILLA 35 F BAYAMON 34:20 8:35
9 230 486 ENEIDA MARTINEZ GUZMAN 38 F RIO GRANDE 35:20 8:50
10 247 506 JAMARIS VILLALBA 37 F COROZAL 36:42 9:11
11 251 453 MARIA I NUNEZ 39 F TOA ALTA 37:12 9:18
12 255 459 CAROL ESTEVES 39 F BAYAMON 37:39 9:25
13 274 451 MARITZA RAMOS 36 F TOA BAJA 40:30 10:08
14 285 571 DAHIANA CORDERO 37 F BAYAMON 42:32 10:38
15 292 454 MARY R FIGUEROA LOPEZ 39 F SAN JUAN 43:36 10:54
16 334 480 CLARIBEL GAVILAN 36 F BAYAMON 57:41 14:26
17 346 557 ROSA ORTIZ MALDONADO 39 F BAYAMON 1:05:54 16:29
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-6 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 91 543 ERICKA APONTE CALVO 42 F SAN JUAN 26:55 6:44
2 101 502 YADIRA E ROSARIO COLON 41 F CIDRA 27:23 6:51
3 155 545 MARIBEL ESPINAL CORTORREAL 42 F ARECIBO 30:11 7:33
4 218 496 LIZANDRA TORRES RIVERA 42 F CAYEY 34:33 8:39
5 245 484 DAMARIS MENDEZ 40 F RIO GRANDE 36:36 9:09
6 270 457 GLORIA I FIGUEROA RIVERA 44 F CAYEY 39:36 9:54
7 296 559 LUZ E SANCHEZ ARROYO 44 F SAN LORENZO 43:53 10:59
8 319 537 SARAI GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 41 F MAUNABO 50:06 12:32
9 322 558 JOAN SANCHEZ CORDERO 40 F BAYAMON 52:17 13:05
10 331 540 IVELISSE FIGUEROA MEJIAS 43 F MANATI 57:07 14:17
11 349 471 LIZNETE DIAZ 44 F BAYAMON 1:08:47 17:12
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-7 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 84 514 CARMEN MARTINEZ 47 F TRUJILLO ALTO 26:36 6:39
2 120 481 MARIA IONES GONZALEZ 46 F BAYAMON 28:25 7:07
3 150 470 MARIA BELTRAN CABRERA 48 F BAYAMON 30:04 7:31
4 224 527 LISA RIVERA 47 F COROZAL 34:52 8:43
5 240 489 VANESSA ORTIZ ORTIZ 46 F COROZAL 36:09 9:03
6 286 526 SANDRA I SANCHEZ PAGAN 49 F PATILLAS 42:38 10:40
7 294 488 EMILIA GARCIA 48 F TOA BAJA 43:46 10:57
8 298 554 NYDIA QUILES 46 F GUAYNABO 44:22 11:06
9 299 485 BELINDA MONJE CORTEZ 48 F RIO GRANDE 44:37 11:10
10 301 467 ANGELA L MENDEZ VILLANUEVA 45 F AGUADILLA 44:56 11:14
11 325 556 IVETTE RAMOS SANTIAGO 45 F BAYAMON 53:31 13:23
12 332 549 GISELA FLORES CAMACHO 45 F MOROVIS 57:25 14:22
13 339 464 MARINES ESTRADA RIVERA 46 F TOA ALTA 58:25 14:37
14 343 524 WANDA V LEBRON VAZQUEZ 49 F CANOVANAS 1:05:09 16:18
15 350 544 NANNETTE MELENDEZ LOPEZ 46 F MOROVIS 1:10:07 17:32
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-8 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 112 521 NANCY ORTIZ PEREZ 51 F COROZAL 27:55 6:59
2 168 466 MARICARMEN DIAZ JEREZ 53 F CAGUAS 31:02 7:46
3 195 510 IRIS D MORALES FUENTES 52 F COROZAL 33:09 8:18
4 225 513 LINDA RODRIGUEZ 51 F OROCOVIS 35:04 8:46
5 253 456 MARISELLE DEL TORO 50 F HUMACAO 37:23 9:21
6 257 563 JEANELL COLON COLON 51 F DORADO 37:47 9:27
7 283 469 ARLEEN SERRANO 50 F BAYAMON 42:24 10:36
8 295 479 ELBA I FREYTES ANDIN 52 F TOA BAJA 43:49 10:58
9 297 539 CARMEN M CRESPO ESCOBAR 51 F MANATI 43:58 11:00
10 314 560 MADELINE MANGUAL 54 F SAN LORENZO 48:39 12:10
11 328 490 VIRGEN SIERRA 54 F AGUAS BUENAS 54:58 13:45
12 330 477 DAYRA DELGADO ARROYO 54 F BAYAMON 56:22 14:06
13 341 462 NANCY FIEL MARTINEZ 53 F BAYAMON 1:01:39 15:25
14 352 461 CARMEN M ROLON VAZQUEZ 54 F TOA ALTA 1:21:50 20:28
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-9 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 114 515 MIGDALIA TORRES LOPEZ 57 F TRUJILLO ALTO 28:01 7:01
2 119 497 SONIA N VARGAS RODRIGUEZ 59 F OROCOVIS 28:24 7:06
3 236 530 GLADYS FRANCO 58 F ARECIBO 35:47 8:57
4 248 536 CARMEN T RIVERA COLON 57 F AIBONITO 37:05 9:17
5 268 465 MILDRED NEGRON RODRIGUEZ 56 F BAYAMON 39:32 9:53
6 327 567 ISABEL HERNANDEZ VELEZ 58 F QUEBRADILLAS 54:20 13:35
7 351 460 GLADYS COLON RIVERA 59 F TOA ALTA 1:21:50 20:28
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-10 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 136 519 MONICA LARSON 60 F ARECIBO 29:05 7:17
2 186 495 ILKA CARBO RODRIGUEZ 63 F SAN JUAN 32:24 8:06
3 217 525 MARGARITA CRUZ PAGAN 62 F COMERIO 34:25 8:37
4 288 533 ALEIDA QUILES 62 F CAROLINA 42:45 10:42
5 291 482 SONIA MARTINEZ PEREZ 63 F CANOVANAS 42:58 10:45
6 335 474 ROSA FONTANEZ 63 F BAYAMON 58:08 14:32
7 344 499 HILDA PEREZ SANTIAGO 61 F CAROLINA 1:05:10 16:18
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-11 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 200 508 NORMA I PONCE VELEZ 65 F RIO PIEDRAS 33:19 8:20
2 222 517 MARIA QUINONES 66 F MOROVIS 34:47 8:42
3 246 504 MIRNA ROSA RIVERA 66 F SAN JUAN 36:40 9:10
4 279 531 CARMEN M QUILES BETANCOURT 66 F SAN JUAN 41:34 10:24
5 287 512 MARIA ADORNO ORTIZ 69 F RIO GRANDE 42:40 10:40
6 340 511 ALEJANDRINA GARCIA GARCIA 65 F VEGA BAJA 1:01:29 15:23
Race Name




MUJERES GRUPO/EDAD: F-12 70 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 256 529 SIRIA PUELLO 71 F CAROLINA 37:42 9:26
2 305 509 MARIA M LOPEZ DIAZ 70 F SAN JUAN 46:25 11:37
3 342 478 MARIA ARROYO 72 F BAYAMON 1:01:58 15:30
4 348 476 FELICITA MORALES 72 F BAYAMON 1:06:04 16:31
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-1 15 - 19

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 20 67 JULIO J SOTO TORRES 18 M CAYEY 22:06 5:32
2 22 208 ERWIN N REY MAYSONET 19 M VEGA BAJA 22:16 5:34
3 30 202 CARLOS J COLON PEREZ 16 M TOA ALTA 22:49 5:43
4 38 166 ELSON L IRIZARRY GONZALEZ 18 M MAUNABO 23:22 5:51
5 42 244 LUIS R CUNAS 18 M AIBONITO 23:32 5:53
6 65 72 GABRIEL CASTRO OTERO 19 M MOROVIS 25:17 6:20
7 81 240 JOSEPH O VELEZ ROSARIO 18 M CAYEY 26:22 6:36
8 89 209 JADIEL GARCIA SANCHEZ 15 M RIO GRANDE 26:53 6:44
9 95 128 ISSAC E ORTEGA FERNANDEZ 15 M VEGA BAJA 27:11 6:48
10 211 68 ALEJANDRO J FERRER 15 M SAN JUAN 34:07 8:32
11 228 130 BRIAN O RESTO ACOSTA 18 M MANATI 35:19 8:50
12 234 124 JOHANN MORALES ORTIZ 15 M BAYAMON 35:34 8:54
13 321 217 JOSE MONSERRATE SEGUINOT 17 M CAYEY 50:14 12:34
14 337 36 ELIEL REYES COLON 16 M TOA BAJA 58:16 14:34
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-2 20 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 12 177 KEVIN BURGOS COLLAZO 21 M OROCOVIS 21:24 5:21
2 15 211 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ 24 M VEGA BAJA 21:31 5:23
3 16 243 BRYAN COLON CALDERON 22 M GUAYNABO 21:32 5:23
4 17 153 JORGE L RAMOS RIOS 23 M UTUADO 21:47 5:27
5 19 155 EDGARDO AROCHO CABRERA 20 M QUEBRADILLAS 22:02 5:31
6 21 143 KEVIN CORTES 21 M CIDRA 22:11 5:33
7 23 181 ANGEL J ROSADO RODRIGUEZ 20 M MOROVIS 22:18 5:35
8 26 138 BRYAN J CORTES RIOS 20 M CIDRA 22:29 5:38
9 32 228 ERICK J ACABA RUIZ 20 M ARECIBO 22:59 5:45
10 39 214 JORGE J HERNANDEZ AVILES 22 M MANATI 23:23 5:51
11 58 171 MARCELLUS HASKINS TORRES 22 M CIDRA 24:48 6:12
12 67 144 RAYMOND CORTES RIOS 22 M CIDRA 25:31 6:23
13 92 190 GABRIEL F COLON RIVERA 23 M ARECIBO 26:58 6:45
14 175 82 JOSHUE MUNIZ BORGES 21 M LARES 31:37 7:55
15 179 221 DAVID IRIZARRY PRIETO 22 M SAN JUAN 31:54 7:59
16 203 12 JOSE ROSADO MARCANO 24 M TRUJILLO ALTO 33:32 8:23
17 266 223 HARRY E MARIN SANTIAGO 20 M SAN JUAN 38:51 9:43
18 289 174 JESUS A GONZALEZ ORTEGA 22 M BAYAMON 42:56 10:44
19 338 224 JOVANNIE M ANDINO 24 M TOA ALTA 58:17 14:35
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-3 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 8 100 JOEL MARTINEZ TIRADO 28 M YABUCOA 20:49 5:13
2 9 115 JERRY RIVERA BERNARD 25 M COROZAL 20:54 5:14
3 28 76 GIOVANNIE GONZALEZ RIVERA 26 M CIDRA 22:35 5:39
4 45 77 JOSE I TORRES NAZARIO 29 M COAMO 23:40 5:55
5 53 113 JOBRIEL NAVARRO COLLAZO 28 M ARECIBO 24:30 6:08
6 62 134 REYNALDO GUZMAN PADILLA 26 M COROZAL 24:54 6:14
7 64 198 LUIS E BETANCOURT 25 M SAN JUAN 25:08 6:17
8 145 25 CHRISTHOPHER PEREZ 26 M BAYAMON 29:54 7:29
9 207 249 ANTHONY ANDALUZ ROJAS 29 M TOA BAJA 33:42 8:26
10 232 245 ADIEL VIANA FIGUEROA 28 M GUAYNABO 35:30 8:53
11 262 207 GERARDO J TALAVERA DIAZ 26 M SAN JUAN 38:31 9:38
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-4 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 25 231 FELIX J NIEVES VAZQUEZ 30 M BAYAMON 22:28 5:37
2 35 65 JUAN PEREZ PIETRONICCA 34 M MOROVIS 23:13 5:49
3 48 165 MIGUEL TORRES DAVILA 32 M CAYEY 23:53 5:59
4 49 62 JULIO A SANTIAGO CERVONI 31 M YAUCO 23:54 5:59
5 63 149 JOSE L MONTANEZ MARRERO 34 M SAN JUAN 25:00 6:15
6 93 247 MIGUEL VEGA DE LEON 33 M TRUJILLO ALTO 27:04 6:46
7 94 145 LUIS J MEDINA MERCED 32 M SAN JUAN 27:10 6:48
8 98 233 JULIO RODRIGUEZ LAMOURT 32 M SAN SEBASTIAN 27:16 6:49
9 123 241 EDGARDO J BAEZ FORTIS 30 M BAYAMON 28:28 7:07
10 126 101 FRANCISCO J ALAMO AMARO 31 M CAGUAS 28:41 7:11
11 144 491 EMIL MARTINEZ 34 M AGUAS BUENAS 29:45 7:27
12 161 56 FREDERICK COLON 31 M MOCA 30:45 7:42
13 174 97 JONATHAN MENDOZA NUNEZ 30 M CAYEY 31:25 7:52
14 196 70 JOSE M HERNANDEZ RIVERA 33 M TOA BAJA 33:11 8:18
15 226 225 NESTOR D ZAMORA SANTOS 31 M BAYAMON 35:15 8:49
16 235 175 EMANUEL LAUREANO PAGAN 32 M BAYAMON 35:39 8:55
17 263 34 MOISES ROMAN 30 M BAYAMON 38:33 9:39
18 284 196 FERNANDO MENDEZ SOTO 31 M HUMACAO 42:27 10:37
19 290 43 JOEL MORALES TORO 32 M BAYAMON 42:56 10:44
20 309 18 MIGUEL CAPELLANRODRIGUEZ 32 M SAN JUAN 47:27 11:52
21 316 7 KENNETH D TORRES 30 M SAN JUAN 49:46 12:27
22 317 4 JOSE J VELEZ RIOS 30 M BAYAMON 49:46 12:27
23 353 26 JESUS G MUNOZ 30 M BAYAMON 1:23:22 20:51
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-5 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 10 227 JOSE L RODRIGUEZ REYES 37 M ARECIBO 20:56 5:14
2 11 21 ALEXANDER COLON RODRIGUEZ 36 M SAN JUAN 21:21 5:21
3 29 64 JOSUE I SANCHEZ PAGAN 39 M PATILLAS 22:43 5:41
4 37 179 JOAQUIN FIGUEROA CRUZ 37 M JAYUYA 23:20 5:50
5 54 139 EDWARD A COLON 38 M GUAYNABO 24:30 6:08
6 57 186 JOEL HERNANDEZ NIEVES 39 M VEGA ALTA 24:38 6:10
7 68 220 WALDEMAR COLON RODRIGUEZ 36 M FLORIDA 25:34 6:24
8 71 210 AXEL A MAYSONET SANTIAGO 38 M VEGA ALTA 25:38 6:25
9 83 114 ALEXIS MARTINEZ 36 M BARRANQUITAS 26:33 6:39
10 85 168 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ 35 M QUEBRADILLAS 26:37 6:40
11 105 92 OMAR MARQUEZ DEJESUS 36 M CANOVANAS 27:30 6:53
12 117 109 WILFREDO MEDINA ONEILL 37 M ARECIBO 28:15 7:04
13 118 47 AXEL J GONZALEZ CORTES 37 M SAN SEBASTIAN 28:22 7:06
14 134 129 JUAN A ORTEGA CORDERO 35 M VEGA BAJA 28:59 7:15
15 142 226 PEDRO E ZAMORA SANTOS 38 M SAN JUAN 29:30 7:23
16 159 83 JESUS M BARRETO 36 M CANOVANAS 30:41 7:41
17 188 215 YAMIL BIGORNIA RODRIGUEZ 37 M CAROLINA 32:40 8:10
18 205 20 LUIS PINELA HERNAIZ 35 M SAN JUAN 33:33 8:24
19 223 17 GILBERTO RIVERA RIVERA 38 M COROZAL 34:49 8:43
20 269 201 JUAN A BAEZ 35 M BAYAMON 39:34 9:54
21 312 5 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ 35 M CAGUAS 48:24 12:06
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-6 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 18 206 EDWIN MEDINA TORRES 41 M GUAYAMA 21:56 5:29
2 34 151 ROLANDO CRUZ CASTRO 42 M HATILLO 23:03 5:46
3 40 137 RAYMOND CORTES VARGAS 43 M CIDRA 23:26 5:52
4 50 81 CARLOS COLON RESTO 41 M CIDRA 23:58 6:00
5 51 162 FRANCISCO J VAZQUEZ RUIZ 40 M SAN JUAN 24:12 6:03
6 75 110 MALCOM ADORNO ADORNO 40 M TRUJILLO ALTO 25:44 6:26
7 76 54 GUARIONEX VALE PABON 41 M MOCA 25:47 6:27
8 77 2 JOSE ROMAN SANTIAGO 41 M RIO GRANDE 25:57 6:30
9 80 15 ANDERSON TOLEDO LUGO 40 M CANOVANAS 26:18 6:35
10 103 22 BERNARDO RIVERA CRUZ 43 M BAYAMON 27:25 6:52
11 115 185 EDWARD SANTIAGO SANTALIZ 41 M GUAYNABO 28:08 7:02
12 138 63 ANGEL R CAJIGA 43 M ARECIBO 29:16 7:19
13 141 23 LEONARDO CALDERON 42 M BAYAMON 29:25 7:22
14 167 141 CARLOS A NEGRON 44 M BARCELONETA 31:01 7:46
15 173 140 JOSE N MEDINA NEGRON 42 M BARCELONETA 31:14 7:49
16 187 53 GILBERTO E RIVERA MORALES 41 M GUAYNABO 32:35 8:09
17 219 33 JULIO LOZADA 43 M TOA BAJA 34:34 8:39
18 242 73 DANIEL FLORES DENIS 43 M BAYAMON 36:16 9:04
19 310 78 ANGEL L MORALES BAEZ 41 M BAYAMON 48:19 12:05
20 320 169 WILLIE COLLAZO CUADRA 40 M MAUNABO 50:07 12:32
21 354 24 EPY NEGRON 41 M BAYAMON 1:23:23 20:51
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-7 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 13 147 JULIO A GARCIA CARRASQUILLO 47 M CANOVANAS 21:24 5:21
2 33 127 JAVIER SANTANA SERRANO 49 M CAGUAS 23:00 5:45
3 44 71 JOSE OTERO COLON 45 M MOROVIS 23:35 5:54
4 59 156 EFRAIN HERNANDEZ ROLDAN 45 M CIDRA 24:49 6:13
5 70 52 HENRY CASIANO SANCHEZ 46 M BAYAMON 25:38 6:25
6 72 39 SAMUEL PADILLA SALGADO 48 M BAYAMON 25:41 6:26
7 73 192 RAUL O FALCON VAZQUEZ 47 M VEGA ALTA 25:41 6:26
8 82 159 VICTOR MACHADO 48 M BARCELONETA 26:28 6:37
9 87 66 PEDRO MARRERO GONZALEZ 45 M MOROVIS 26:46 6:42
10 110 121 HERIBERTO ALVARADO RIVERA 45 M BARRANQUITAS 27:51 6:58
11 130 19 JORGE L ORTIZ SOTO 49 M BAYAMON 28:52 7:13
12 132 30 EDDIE ZAYAS RIVERA 47 M NARANJITO 28:56 7:14
13 158 203 ARTURO NEGRON SIERRA 48 M BARRANQUITAS 30:41 7:41
14 163 204 WILLIAM VILLA 45 M FLORIDA 30:51 7:43
15 166 27 RICARDO RODRIGUEZ POLLOCK 46 M BAYAMON 31:01 7:46
16 197 229 CARLOS M OFARRILL OFARRILL 49 M CAROLINA 33:11 8:18
17 201 157 ALFREDO ACEVEDO FARIA 48 M VEGA BAJA 33:19 8:20
18 208 242 ARNALDO L RIVERA RIVERA 48 M BAYAMON 33:51 8:28
19 209 194 RICKY SOTO VELAZQUEZ 45 M LAS PIEDRAS 33:58 8:30
20 221 131 REY MELENDEZ SANCHEZ 49 M MANATI 34:47 8:42
21 233 195 ABRAHAM LEBRON HERNANDEZ 46 M LAS PIEDRAS 35:31 8:53
22 261 237 JOSE MORALES 49 M CAROLINA 38:12 9:33
23 275 126 MIGUEL A BARRIOS 47 M ARECIBO 40:32 10:08
24 280 197 GILBERTO VILLA FIGUEROA 47 M LAS PIEDRAS 41:39 10:25
25 282 42 JOSE R RODRIGUEZ 46 M BAYAMON 42:09 10:33
26 304 11 JOSE L MORALES CINTRON 47 M TOA BAJA 46:08 11:32
27 326 93 PEDRO D SANCHEZ RIVERA 46 M CANOVANAS 54:11 13:33
28 329 234 EDGARDO AVILES BAEZ 47 M SANTURCE 55:14 13:49
29 347 205 ANDRES LATORRE CINTRON 45 M BAYAMON 1:06:02 16:31
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-8 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 31 75 MANUEL LOPEZ VARGAS 51 M UTUADO 22:55 5:44
2 43 108 JUAN SERRANO DAVILA 51 M ARECIBO 23:33 5:54
3 55 89 EDWIN GONZALEZ NUNEZ 54 M CAROLINA 24:32 6:08
4 60 95 FELIX DUPREY ALAMO 50 M CATANO 24:51 6:13
5 108 31 ANGEL M LOUBRIEL ROSADO 54 M COROZAL 27:46 6:57
6 116 238 JAIME RIVERA ZAYAS 54 M BAYAMON 28:12 7:03
7 133 117 JOSE L RIVERA CRUZ 54 M BAYAMON 28:56 7:14
8 137 142 ARNALDO ORTIZ RIVERA 51 M COMERIO 29:07 7:17
9 140 80 FLORIAM RIVERA REYES 52 M CIDRA 29:24 7:21
10 148 236 MIGUEL MIRANDA LOZADA 52 M TOA BAJA 29:59 7:30
11 149 135 DANIEL ROSARIO DE JESUS 50 M MOROVIS 30:00 7:30
12 172 46 ANGEL M DEL VALLE SAEZ 51 M BAYAMON 31:12 7:48
13 176 184 LUIS A SANCHEZ 54 M CANOVANAS 31:38 7:55
14 178 193 WILSON FLORES CAMACHO 50 M MOROVIS 31:49 7:58
15 185 222 MARCOS RIVERA OLIVERO 51 M RIO GRANDE 32:17 8:05
16 254 230 ALBERTO REYES PENA 51 M BAYAMON 37:32 9:23
17 267 16 ELADIO LAUREANO SALGADO 53 M BAYAMON 38:53 9:44
18 273 45 JOSE C TORRES SOTOMAYOR 53 M BAYAMON 40:25 10:07
19 278 199 WASHINGTON LORENTI 54 M SAN JUAN 40:53 10:14
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-9 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 27 188 ROBERTO RAMOS ROSARIO 58 M CAYEY 22:33 5:39
2 36 102 MAXIMO OLIVERAS ORTIZ 55 M COROZAL 23:17 5:50
3 41 111 DANIEL RAMOS MATOS 56 M CAROLINA 23:28 5:52
4 47 150 RICARDO GOMEZ 56 M CAMUY 23:45 5:57
5 66 51 HUMBERTO RODRIGUEZ OJEDA 56 M BAYAMON 25:24 6:21
6 86 173 JUAN PRATTS ORTIZ 59 M AIBONITO 26:41 6:41
7 104 246 JESUS VIANA ROSADO 56 M GUAYNABO 27:28 6:52
8 125 90 WILFREDO GONZALEZ ALBARRAN 55 M BAYAMON 28:31 7:08
9 127 239 SANTOS SANTIAGO MALDONADO 58 M RIO GRANDE 28:47 7:12
10 146 248 ANGEL ORTEGA DEL VALLE 59 M RIO PIEDRAS 29:57 7:30
11 154 84 JESUS M BATISTA RONDON 59 M LUQUILLO 30:09 7:33
12 164 49 CARLOS E PADIAL CORA 58 M TOA BAJA 30:58 7:45
13 180 218 JOSE E MONSERRATE 59 M CAYEY 31:54 7:59
14 181 9 JOSE L MEDINA VAZQUEZ 55 M YABUCOA 31:54 7:59
15 184 182 ORLANDO CRUZ BATISTA 56 M BAYAMON 32:06 8:02
16 192 176 FRANCISCO CARRASQUILLO LOPEZ 56 M CAROLINA 32:58 8:15
17 198 94 GODOFREDO RIVERA MANGUAL 59 M SAN JUAN 33:12 8:18
18 212 61 CARMELO NIEVES CEPEDA 57 M LOIZA 34:09 8:33
19 220 158 ELIEZER MAISONET 57 M BARCELONETA 34:45 8:42
20 227 164 ELLIOT NIEVES RIVERA 56 M BAYAMON 35:17 8:50
21 237 118 FRANKLIN BALDRICK 57 M BAYAMON 35:50 8:58
22 249 35 JOSE M LOZANO MALDONADO 58 M BAYAMON 37:07 9:17
23 252 161 CARLOS R LUGO CAMACHO 58 M CAROLINA 37:21 9:21
24 259 123 ERNESTO MARTINEZ 58 M MOROVIS 38:02 9:31
25 271 87 NESTOR ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 58 M NARANJITO 39:38 9:55
26 272 44 ANGEL-PIPA VIZCARRONDO 58 M RIO GRANDE 40:24 10:06
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-10 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 46 69 JORGE L LOPEZ VARGAS 60 M OROCOVIS 23:41 5:56
2 78 79 EFRAIN NUNEZ 62 M CIDRA 26:01 6:31
3 88 183 RAFAEL FELIX ORTIZ 62 M GURABO 26:48 6:42
4 111 170 PORFIRIO FIGUEROA 61 M BARRANQUITAS 27:52 6:58
5 128 104 ANGEL T MALDONADO BURGOS 62 M BARRANQUITAS 28:48 7:12
6 131 107 GREGORIO SANTIAGO CRUZ 61 M ARECIBO 28:55 7:14
7 157 40 BENJAMIN OLMEDA 62 M TOA BAJA 30:25 7:37
8 190 187 RICARDO ALVARADO COTTO 60 M CAYEY 32:51 8:13
9 194 105 GABRIEL GOMEZ TOMASINI 64 M AGUAS BUENAS 33:07 8:17
10 238 125 RAMON L ORTIZ MARTINEZ 61 M BAYAMON 35:52 8:58
11 250 85 LUIS G HERMINA 61 M CAMUY 37:09 9:18
12 277 116 VICTOR M RIVERA TORRES 63 M BAYAMON 40:48 10:12
13 315 14 GILBERTO GARCIA RIVERA 62 M BAYAMON 49:22 12:21
14 333 58 HECTOR BRITO APONTE 63 M RIO PIEDRAS 57:36 14:24
15 345 74 HECTOR R SANTIAGO NEGRON 64 M CAROLINA 1:05:11 16:18
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-11 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 99 88 FRANCISCO ROSARIO OTERO 66 M CIALES 27:20 6:50
2 106 189 RAFAEL RIVERA HUERTAS 67 M CAYEY 27:33 6:54
3 139 120 ARTURO CRUZ RIVERA 68 M ARECIBO 29:20 7:20
4 162 50 EDWIN ROSADO 68 M NARANJITO 30:50 7:43
5 204 106 CESAR I MONTANEZ SANTOS 65 M AGUAS BUENAS 33:32 8:23
6 231 163 RAMON COLON 65 M CANOVANAS 35:27 8:52
7 244 55 ANTONIO PEREZ VARGAS 69 M MOCA 36:23 9:06
8 264 148 LUIS A CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ 69 M TOA BAJA 38:34 9:39
9 307 160 FRANCISCO PAGAN DOMENA 66 M CATANO 47:17 11:50
10 324 28 ANGEL L NUNEZ CABRERA 65 M BAYAMON 53:28 13:22
Race Name




HOMBRES GRUPO/EDAD: M-12 70 - 99

Place O'All No. Name Age Sex City Time Pace
1 129 103 ERNESTO GONZALEZ GUZMAN 70 M BARRANQUITAS 28:50 7:13
2 135 132 ANGEL M MARTINEZ CARTAGENA 73 M CAYEY 29:00 7:15
3 171 154 JESUS R APONTE 70 M AIBONITO 31:11 7:48
4 177 235 ANGEL L MANZANO MIRANDA 73 M SANTURCE 31:44 7:56
5 182 133 JUAN SANCHEZ RELIO 72 M UTUADO 31:57 8:00
6 193 112 EDWIN RAMOS ACEVEDO 72 M BAYAMON 33:04 8:16
7 210 136 SANTIAGO VILLEGAS 75 M YABUCOA 34:02 8:31
8 241 99 MATEO NEGRON BURGOS 77 M CAYEY 36:12 9:03
9 276 41 MARIANO MORALES FIGUEROA 78 M BAYAMON 40:36 10:09
10 281 178 MIGUEL JABAO BORRERO 73 M JUANA DIAZ 41:51 10:28
11 303 98 PEDRO NUNEZ LOPEZ 81 M CAYEY 46:06 11:32
12 306 60 JOSE MARTINEZ 82 M ARECIBO 46:58 11:45
13 308 32 HECTOR CRUZ LOPEZ 80 M ARECIBO 47:22 11:51
14 318 29 VICTOR M SUD MARTINEZ 72 M BAYAMON 49:58 12:30
15 336 37 ANGEL COLON NIEVES 71 M BAYAMON 58:16 14:34