Road 2 Greatness
                             Saturday 15, 2017
                           San Juan, Puerto Rico




                                       TEAM Results



  1.   46:42 TEAM PAFAL                         (  11:41)
=============================================
  1     9:58    103 Jose            Rivera               M     5:03    9:58           
  2    11:27    101 Luis            Solis                M     5:26   11:27           
  3    12:17    104 Natasha         Lopez Mat as         F     5:57   12:17   18:57 
  4    13:00    102 Amaliz          Sosa                 F     6:23   13:00           

  2.   47:49 Team Avengers 2                    (  11:58)
=============================================
  1    10:05    135 William         Gonzalez             M     5:06   10:05           
  2    10:43    133 Ryan            Hernandez            M     5:07   10:43           
  3    10:53    134 Ivan            Castro               M     5:14   10:53           
  4    16:08    136 Genesis         Santiago             F     7:27   16:08           

  3.   52:15 Unbroken                           (  13:04)
=============================================
  1    12:56    232 Ricardo         Rodriguez Pollock    M     6:24   12:56           
  2    13:01    231 Rosimayri       Hernandez Melendez   F     6:14   13:01           
  3    13:09    229 Emil            Martinez             M     6:09   13:09           
  4    13:09    230 Frederick       Colon                M     6:24   13:09           

  4.   53:03 Golden Mile                        (  13:16)
=============================================
  1    11:11      3 Harold          Garcia               M     5:21   11:11           
  2    12:37      2 Georgito        Ortiz                M     6:14   12:37   19:44 
  3    12:37      4 Carlitos        Diaz                 M     6:34   12:37   19:47 
  4    16:38      1 Veronica        Hernandez            F     8:01   16:38           

  5.   53:06 Team Avengers                      (  13:17)
=============================================
  1    12:33     58 Samuel          Negron               M     6:19   12:33           
  2    12:42     57 Ricardo         Irizarry             M     6:21   12:42           
  3    13:15     59 Edward          Gonzalez             M     6:51   13:15           
  4    14:36     60 Keshy           Mari                 F     7:07   14:36           

  6.   54:44 Crossfit1202                       (  13:41)
=============================================
  1    12:14    223 Jan             Louis                M     6:04   12:14           
  2    13:23    221 Kevin           Santiago Velez       M     6:20   13:23           
  3    13:54    224 Rey             Santana              M     6:48   13:54           
  4    15:13    222 Jennifer        Carrascal            F     7:42   15:13           

  7.   54:56 TEAM BLACK                         (  13:44)
=============================================
  1    11:41    276 Abdiel          Corona               M     5:54   11:41           
  2    12:46    275 Carlos          Villafane            M     6:16   12:46           
  3    12:58    277 Christian       Rodriguez            M     6:20   12:58           
  4    17:31    274 Maria           Cruz                 F     9:21   17:31           

  8.   56:12 LA RECETA                          (  14:03)
=============================================
  1    13:19    225 Gabriel         Rodriguez            M     6:49   13:19           
  2    13:37    228 Jose A          Garcia Figueroa      M     6:50   13:37           
  3    14:10    227 Paola           Ruiz                 F     7:26   14:10           
  4    15:06    226 Gabriela        Rivera Vera          F     7:33   15:06           

  9.   56:31 LaTribu                            (  14:08)
=============================================
  1    12:06      7 C Sar           Candia               M     5:44   12:06   19:42 
  2    13:28      6 Immanuel        Salgado              M     6:22   13:28           
  3    13:28      5 Claudia         Ramos                F     6:35   13:28           
  4    17:29      8 Karla           Arill                F     8:38   17:29           

 10.   57:26 Wod Killer                         (  14:22)
=============================================
  1    12:04    124 Fer             Velez                M     5:45   12:04   19:34 
  2    12:29    123 Misael          Lebron Montalvo      M     5:46   12:29   19:02 
  3    15:06    121 Luis            Dones Santiago       M     7:15   15:06           
  4    17:47    122 Naomi           Santos               F     8:16   17:47           

 11.   58:01 Team Toyota                        (  14:31)
=============================================
  1    12:59    151 Jermain         Serrano              M     6:24   12:59           
  2    13:38    152 Kelvin          Candelaria           M     6:39   13:38           
  3    13:53    150 Francisco       Lopez Tirado         M     6:37   13:53           
  4    17:31    149 Valeria         Guadalupe            F     9:21   17:31           

 12.   58:18 Los De La Isla CrossFit            (  14:35)
=============================================
  1    13:51    142 Carlos R        Arroyo               M     6:39   13:51           
  2    14:02    143 Cecilia         Silva                F     6:44   14:02           
  3    15:02    144 Eric            Vazquez              M     7:04   15:02           
  4    15:23    141 Cristian        Colon Vazquez        M     7:12   15:23           

 13.   58:23 Team No Affiliation                (  14:36)
=============================================
  1    13:36     64 Ronit           Garcia               M     7:13   13:36           
  2    13:54     61 Melvin          Jimenez              M     7:14   13:54           
  3    15:23     62 Shirley         Schelmetty           F     7:46   15:23           
  4    15:30     63 Sophia          Cruz Ortiz           F     7:50   15:30           

 14.   58:25 Aggressive Hybrid                  (  14:37)
=============================================
  1    12:06     23 Gustavo         Villares             M     5:45   12:06   18:51 
  2    14:17     22 Francisco       Oliveras             M     7:09   14:17           
  3    15:13     21 Mariangie       Del Valle Morell     F     7:42   15:13           
  4    16:49     24 Leslierl        Velez Torres         F     8:23   16:49           

 15.   58:33 UNDEFEATED                         (  14:39)
=============================================
  1    13:19    127 Emmanuel        Dominguez            M     7:06   13:19           
  2    14:16    125 Jose            Perez Mendez         M     7:22   14:16           
  3    15:07    126 Antonio         Figueroa Graulau     M     7:44   15:07           
  4    15:51    128 Yesenia         Cordero              F     7:55   15:51           

 16.   58:40 Clekas                             (  14:40)
=============================================
  1    13:49    172 Carlos          Colon Rodriguez      M     7:17   13:49           
  2    14:16    170 Jason           Quirindongo          M     7:10   14:16           
  3    15:04    169 Luis            Laboy                M     7:36   15:04           
  4    15:31    171 Adalene         Mullikin Santiago    F     7:30   15:31           

 17.   58:51 Los de High Level                  (  14:43)
=============================================
  1    13:21    114 Misael Alejandr Velez Ortiz          M     6:41   13:21           
  2    13:26    116 Eduard G.       Torres Santiago      M     6:48   13:26           
  3    15:39    115 Javier          Martinez             M     7:56   15:39           
  4    16:25    113 Keisy           Bonano               F     8:22   16:25           

 17.   58:51 Con Pausa                          (  14:43)
=============================================
  1    13:22    209 Christopher     Ruiz                 M     6:53   13:22           
  2    13:53    212 Izamar          Rivera               F     6:55   13:53           
  3    14:53    211 Jason           Marquez              M     7:24   14:53           
  4    16:43    210 Carlos Abel     Perez Men            M     7:30   16:43           

 19.   58:53 Crossfit 1509                      (  14:44)
=============================================
  1    13:26     91 Ed Raul         Melendez             M     6:37   13:26           
  2    14:00     90 Christian       Pe a                 M     6:45   14:00           
  3    14:03     92 Linette         Mir                  F     6:46   14:03           
  4    17:24     89 Joshua          Fred                 M     8:13   17:24           

 20.   59:12 CBO Crossfit GBO                   (  14:48)
=============================================
  1    13:36     35 Angel           Ponce                M     7:18   13:36           
  2    14:05     36 Gabriel         Fonseca              M     7:29   14:05           
  3    14:24     34 Ricardo         Montalvo             M     7:29   14:24           
  4    17:07     33 Jarmary         Torres               F     8:54   17:07           

 21.   59:16 TodoTerreno                        (  14:49)
=============================================
  1    13:55    163 Alejandro       Ogando Otero         M     7:01   13:55           
  2    14:12    161 David           Granado              M     7:09   14:12           
  3    14:20    162 Alexander       Melecio              M     7:07   14:20           
  4    16:49    164 Natalie         Ramos Rosario        F     8:26   16:49           

 22.   59:22 CTF Tropical Team                  (  14:51)
=============================================
  1    13:56    265 Angel           Ocasio               M     7:02   13:56           
  2    14:36    266 William         Carrion              M     7:02   14:36           
  3    15:16    268 Kenneth         Marte                M     7:27   15:16           
  4    15:34    267 Yanilda         Ramos                F     7:30   15:34           

 23. 1:00:00 Suicide Squad                      (  15:00)
=============================================
  1    13:41     27 Giordani        Rivera               M     6:59   13:41           
  2    14:23     26 Felix H.        Alvarez Robledo      M     7:09   14:23           
  3    15:42     25 Jeniffer        Gutierrez Davila     F     7:42   15:42           
  4    16:14     28 Tamille         Santiago             F     8:00   16:14           

 24. 1:00:28 Transformer Iron Body              (  15:07)
=============================================
  1    14:54    108 Carlos Andres   Garcia Agosto        M     7:20   14:54           
  2    14:54    107 Gabriel         Rivera Mercado       M     7:26   14:54           
  3    15:05    106 Alexander       Suarez Ortiz         M     7:21   15:05           
  4    15:35    105 Luz Divina      Ortega Romero        F     7:41   15:35           

 25. 1:01:17 Undrafted                          (  15:20)
=============================================
  1    13:48    254 Angel           Negron               M     7:15   13:48           
  2    14:02    255 Shakira         Grinn                F     7:27   14:02           
  3    15:14    253 Suhel           Sanabria             F     7:32   15:14           
  4    18:13    256 Yulixah         Fernandez            F     9:14   18:13           

 26. 1:01:52 La Matricula                       (  15:28)
=============================================
  1    14:40    120 Christian       Bonilla              M     7:25   14:40           
  2    15:29    117 Javier          Venegas              M     7:48   15:29           
  3    15:30    118 Janice          Rosario Silva        F     7:47   15:30           
  4    16:13    119 Aly             Del Valle            F     7:36   16:13           

 27. 1:02:04 Think Muscle Tropicals             (  15:31)
=============================================
  1    14:05     42 Gabriel         Bonilla              M     7:51   14:05           
  2    15:36     44 Melissa         Diaz                 F     8:04   15:36           
  3    15:36     41 Wilfredo        Menendez             M     7:58   15:36           
  4    16:47     43 Jailene         Negron               F     8:23   16:47           

 28. 1:02:09 Team T-rex                         (  15:33)
=============================================
  1    12:45    148 Gil             Toro                 M     6:19   12:45           
  2    15:17    146 Diana           Hern ndez            F     7:55   15:17           
  3    16:05    147 Ricardo         Morales              M     8:19   16:05           
  4    18:02    145 Tatiana         Diaz                 F     9:22   18:02           

 29. 1:02:48 Team Too Strong                    (  15:42)
=============================================
  1    13:43    185 Hector          Berrios              M     7:15   13:43           
  2    14:39    188 Sheila          Santana              F     7:29   14:39           
  3    17:05    187 Keny            Lopez                M     8:21   17:05           
  4    17:21    186 Jose            Soto Jimenez         M     8:12   17:21           

 30. 1:04:35 IronBody Xtreme                    (  16:09)
=============================================
  1    14:41     67 Carlos          Perez Arenas         M     6:56   14:41           
  2    14:54     68 Wilmarie        Negron Torres        F     7:00   14:54           
  3    15:59     66 William         Torres               M     7:57   15:59           
  4    19:01     65 Melissa         Perez Figueroa       F     9:10   19:01           

 31. 1:05:27 Team Primos                        (  16:22)
=============================================
  1    14:13     49 Ney L           Hern ndez            M     7:27   14:13           
  2    15:23     50 Ney             Hernandez            M     8:02   15:23           
  3    16:54     52 Keyshla         Flores Reyes         F     8:23   16:54           
  4    18:57     51 Lusivette       Cartagena Flores     F     9:15   18:57           

 32. 1:05:39 Tamos Ready                        (  16:25)
=============================================
  1    13:11     81 Derek           Cardona              M     7:06   13:11           
  2    15:27     83 Bryant          Perez                M     7:37   15:27           
  3    16:35     82 Ivan            Bergollo             M     8:33   16:35           
  4    20:26     84 Irmarie         Rivera               F     9:51   20:26           

 33. 1:05:53 FANTASTIC 4                        (  16:29)
=============================================
  1    13:54     16 Jean Carlos     Santiago             M     7:14   13:54           
  2    16:20     13 Wilmary         Flores               F     8:26   16:20           
  3    17:10     14 Eddy            Rodriguez            M     8:49   17:10           
  4    18:29     15 Yasmin          Santos               F     9:18   18:29           

 34. 1:06:11 Not Fast, Just Furious             (  16:33)
=============================================
  1    12:46    110 Max Zavier      Figueroa Gonz lez    M     6:35   12:46           
  2    17:03    112 Jacqueline      Rivera               F     8:27   17:03           
  3    17:13    109 David           Crespo               M     8:43   17:13           
  4    19:09    111 Giselle         Reyes                F     9:16   19:09           

 35. 1:06:12 Bfit Team                          (  16:33)
=============================================
  1    15:35    138 Yaritza         Ruiz                 F     7:50   15:35           
  2    16:42    139 Luis J          Cabrera              M     8:25   16:42           
  3    16:44    137 William         Borges               M     8:29   16:44           
  4    17:11    140 Lymarie         Rodriguez            F     8:20   17:11           

 36. 1:06:23 Team Relleno de Papa               (  16:36)
=============================================
  1    15:57     87 Juan            Martinez Paz         M     8:19   15:57           
  2    16:19     85 Jaime           Lopez Rodriguez      M     8:21   16:19           
  3    16:32     88 Agnes           Vega                 F     8:20   16:32           
  4    17:35     86 Omar            Denizard Medina      M     9:11   17:35           

 37. 1:06:27 El divorcio                        (  16:37)
=============================================
  1    14:09    251 Roberto         Rodriguez            M     7:12   14:09           
  2    15:51    252 Telma           Venegas              F     7:53   15:51           
  3    16:03    250 Joe             Cifredo              M     8:18   16:03           
  4    20:24    249 Jean Paul Toro  Toro                 M     9:25   20:24           

 38. 1:06:42 Team Sin Apuro                     (  16:41)
=============================================
  1    14:28    191 Jesus           Aviles               M     7:10   14:28           
  2    15:13    190 Dariana         L pez                F     7:35   15:13           
  3    16:04    192 Alden           Rodriguez            M     7:24   16:04           
  4    20:57    189 Maria           Perez-Vargas         F     9:55   20:57           

 39. 1:06:49 2 FIT 2 QUIT                       (  16:43)
=============================================
  1    15:50     18 Francisco       Rivera               M     8:07   15:50           
  2    15:56     20 Edwin           Barreto Tubens       M     8:18   15:56           
  3    16:44     19 Chrystal        Lozano               F     8:33   16:44           
  4    18:19     17 Wendell         Cortes               M     9:05   18:19           

 40. 1:07:17 TEAM MASTER SWELL                  (  16:50)
=============================================
  1    15:32    272 Ralph           Grajales             M     7:44   15:32           
  2    15:32    271 Fabio           Alvarado             M     7:17   15:32           
  3    17:34    269 Raul            Morales              M     8:37   17:34           
  4    18:39    270 Teresa          Torres               F     9:46   18:39           

 41. 1:07:25 Team Minions                       (  16:52)
=============================================
  1    13:28    165 Joseph Estrada  Estrada Pabon        M     6:26   13:28           
  2    13:56    168 Caleb           Mangual              M     7:11   13:56           
  3    18:33    166 Rita            Rivera               F     8:54   18:33           
  4    21:28    167 Nilda           Serpas               F    10:24   21:28           

 42. 1:07:32 tropical team                      (  16:53)
=============================================
  1    13:50    245 Jacobs          Colon Mojica         M     7:34   13:50           
  2    13:54    247 Francisco       Castillo Rivera      M     7:32   13:54           
  3    19:52    246 Roc o           Rodriguez Hernandez  F     9:25   19:52           
  4    19:56    248 Andrea          Alfaro Maldonado     F     9:46   19:56           

 43. 1:07:54 Turbulentos 167                    (  16:59)
=============================================
  1    16:01     77 Omar            Pagan                M     8:30   16:01           
  2    16:23     79 Karol           Rios                 F     8:18   16:23           
  3    17:30     78 Hector          Rivera               M     9:45   17:30           
  4    18:00     80 Edward          Garcia               M     9:11   18:00           

 44. 1:07:58 TEAM FIT PUR                       (  17:00)
=============================================
  1    13:01     71 Victor          Morales Rodriguez    M     6:31   13:01           
  2    14:41    279 Joel            Sanchez Ocasio       M     6:54   14:41           
  3    20:08     69 Wilson          Rivera Ortiz         M     9:38   20:08           
  4    20:08     72 Adnisse         Rivera               F     9:34   20:08           

 45. 1:08:10 Los Rookies                        (  17:03)
=============================================
  1    16:00    199 Jose Yadiel     Chinea Velazquez     M     8:24   16:00           
  2    16:29    200 Jose            Merced Rosa          M     8:24   16:29           
  3    17:36    197 Jaymarie        Miranda Mendoza      F     8:50   17:36           
  4    18:05    198 Stephanie       Qui ones Declet      F     8:50   18:05           

 46. 1:08:32 Apocalypse team                    (  17:08)
=============================================
  1    12:28    129 Jorge           Vega                 M     6:10   12:28   18:55 
  2    12:52    130 Erik            Betancourt           M     6:32   12:52           
  3    19:23    131 Ashley          Jordan               F     9:33   19:23           
  4    23:49    132 Waddy           Ortiz                M    11:30   23:49           

 47. 1:08:33 Tropical casino                    (  17:09)
=============================================
  1    12:55     29 Jonathan        Mendez               M     6:55   12:55           
  2    13:20     32 Alejandro       Vargas               M     6:59   13:20           
  3    17:52     31 Yonaira         P rez                F     9:09   17:52           
  4    24:26     30 Robert          Carrero              M    11:48   24:26           

 48. 1:08:50 FKNEASY                            (  17:13)
=============================================
  1    16:43    155 Alejandro       Vega                 M     9:07   16:43           
  2    16:47    156 Jose            Cartaya Morales      M     9:07   16:47           
  3    17:07    154 Pedro           Gonzalez Echeandia   M     9:11   17:07           
  4    18:13    153 Gabriela        Marquez Pi eiro      F     8:02   18:13           

 49. 1:09:16 TEAM BATATA STYLE                  (  17:19)
=============================================
  1    14:23    220 Jose            Melendez Torres      M     7:08   14:23           
  2    18:04    217 Christine       Sotomayor Delgado    F     8:14   18:04           
  3    18:13    218 Angel           Rodriguez Morales    M     8:01   18:13           
  4    18:36    219 Ricardo         Rivera Diaz          M     8:15   18:36           

 50. 1:09:20 TEAM PA'Tii                        (  17:20)
=============================================
  1    15:48    238 Emmanuel        Ortiz Nazario        M     7:52   15:48           
  2    15:58    237 Cristal         Torres               F     7:54   15:58           
  3    18:35    239 Ricardo         Hernandez Torres     M     8:25   18:35           
  4    18:59    240 Ricardo         Nieves Ayala         M     8:58   18:59           

 51. 1:09:53 DY'Training                        (  17:29)
=============================================
  1    13:54    207 Carlos J        Ortega Monserrate    M     7:25   13:54           
  2    14:39    205 Dyram           Cruz                 M     7:14   14:39           
  3    15:43    206 Nicole          Roman Medina         F     7:45   15:43           
  4    25:37    208 Hector          Santos               M    12:04   25:37           

 52. 1:12:41 Running Dead                       (  18:11)
=============================================
  1    16:23    179 Axuel           Negron Bonano        M     9:28   16:23           
  2    18:25    178 Juan Alejandro  De Le n Col n        M    10:30   18:25           
  3    18:39    180 Erick           Colon Maldonado      M    10:22   18:39           
  4    19:14    177 Betsamaries     Colon                F    10:37   19:14           

 53. 1:13:06 Monolith Unbroken                  (  18:17)
=============================================
  1    15:50    257 Rafael          Castro               M     8:01   15:50           
  2    18:19    260 Rolando         Escalera             F     8:47   18:19           
  3    18:46    258 Valery          Matos                F     9:13   18:46           
  4    20:11    259 Karina          Hernandez            M     9:17   20:11