Lola Challenge Weekend
September 15,16,17 of 2017
Viejo San Juan, Puerto Rico

********** Lola Challenge Weekend by Events ***********

Race Name

Event: TOTAL-Weekend-Challenge-(All-3-events)

Place Sdi/Tot Division No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City Team Name Split5k Net5k Split10k Net10k Split21k Net21k Total
1 1/54 M4145 635 Jose Baez Garcia M 43 Las Piedras Pura Vida Runner's 4:37 17:11 16:36 35:18 38:42 1:18:04 2:10:32
2 2/54 M4145 794 Raymond Rivera Maldonado M 41 Guaynabo Yogi Rodriguez Workout 4:58 18:51 17:36 38:08 41:11 1:24:18 2:21:16
3 1/65 M3640 727 Raul Di Cristina M 40 Rio Piedras Individual 5:09 19:22 18:42 39:51 44:29 1:28:51 2:28:03
4 1/8 M2125 742 Alexander Rosado M 24 Humacao Johny Runners 5:12 20:07 18:42 40:35 44:24 1:29:16 2:29:57
5 2/65 M3640 455 Jose Roldan Cordero M 37 Humacao Individual 5:04 19:37 18:47 40:39 46:28 1:35:47 2:36:02
6 1/30 M3135 490 Miguel Ramos M 33 Arecibo MARGINAL RUNNERS ARECIBO 5:12 20:02 19:10 43:08 45:46 1:36:47 2:39:55
7 3/54 M4145 205 Samuel Olmeda M 43 Cabo Rojo Individual 5:26 21:27 20:28 44:03 48:07 1:36:53 2:42:23
8 1/144 F4145 372 Ana Nieves F 44 Caguas Individual 5:52 21:37 21:24 44:22 49:19 1:37:21 2:43:19
9 1/27 M5155 352 Juan Jorge M 54 San Juan Run Happy 5:44 21:37 21:21 44:25 49:20 1:38:30 2:44:31
10 1/56 F3135 379 Cynthia Martinez F 34 New York Latinas In Motion 5:58 21:30 21:30 44:21 50:27 1:41:59 2:47:49
11 3/65 M3640 224 Angel Rivera M 38 Guaynabo Individual 5:50 21:46 21:08 44:57 50:44 1:42:25 2:49:07
12 2/30 M3135 5077 Victor Sanchez M 31 Trujillo Alto Team Magic 5:45 21:10 21:42 45:59 50:11 1:44:05 2:51:13
13 4/54 M4145 44 Alberto De Jesus Perez M 44 Mayaguez Individual 5:42 20:39 20:31 44:01 52:27 1:46:46 2:51:25
14 1/177 F3640 582 Yarah Bobé Pabón F 38 Cabo Rojo Individual 5:41 22:09 21:21 44:50 52:27 1:47:11 2:54:10
15 2/8 M2125 633 William Loubriel Nieves M 25 Naranjito Individual 5:39 21:48 20:47 44:50 55:28 1:48:49 2:55:25
16 5/54 M4145 303 Jorge Rosa Rivera M 41 Bayamón Individual 5:23 20:47 21:47 46:04 55:57 1:49:14 2:56:03
17 4/65 M3640 788 Denis Canino M 38 Aguas Buenas Bad Boy Team 5:45 22:36 21:20 46:12 51:56 1:48:44 2:57:31
18 1/49 M4650 159 Marcos Ortega M 48 Mayaguez Individual 5:58 22:13 23:14 48:07 53:55 1:48:24 2:58:43
19 6/54 M4145 879 Joasin Mendez M 43 Luquillo Individual 5:47 22:50 21:12 45:50 52:21 1:50:20 2:58:59
20 2/49 M4650 482 Juan Soto Velez M 50 Vega Baja Individual 6:37 22:28 24:56 48:44 55:17 1:48:03 2:59:14
21 3/49 M4650 491 Johnny Carrero M 46 Hatillo MARGINAL RUNNERS ARECIBO 5:30 21:55 21:27 45:20 57:40 1:52:13 2:59:27
22 2/27 M5155 383 Antonio Quinones M 52 San Juan Individual 6:22 23:44 22:09 47:40 54:36 1:48:08 2:59:30
23 4/49 M4650 537 Jose Carro M 50 San Juan Individual 5:49 23:07 21:54 48:13 51:52 1:48:26 2:59:44
24 5/65 M3640 152 Jose Rivera Zayas M 40 Cidra Individual 6:09 24:00 22:33 47:45 53:15 1:48:23 3:00:06
25 1/6 M6165 433 Jose Virella Santana M 63 Trujillo Alto Individual 6:19 23:23 23:03 49:07 54:33 1:49:00 3:01:29
26 6/65 M3640 791 Luis Texidor Cordero M 38 Mayaguez Individual 5:45 22:30 21:17 46:32 52:26 1:52:53 3:01:54
27 2/144 F4145 400 Rosa Hernández F 42 Caguas Individual 6:03 23:22 22:29 48:07 54:15 1:51:06 3:02:35
28 7/65 M3640 757 Tamian Ramos Villanueva M 38 Bayamon Individual 5:51 22:26 25:25 52:15 55:06 1:48:33 3:03:13
29 8/65 M3640 867 Anwar Awad M 36 Humacao Individual 6:21 24:27 22:28 47:47 56:06 1:51:24 3:03:37
30 2/177 F3640 271 Siri Rolon F 36 Caguas High Level Runners 6:25 24:24 22:00 48:55 53:19 1:52:10 3:05:28
31 1/17 M5660 900 Luis Flores Colon M 56 Juncos Individual 5:51 21:54 23:41 49:25 59:34 1:55:52 3:07:10
32 3/30 M3135 699 Jose Amador Mojica M 32 Aguas Buenas Bad Boy Team 5:51 23:28 22:07 48:50 56:00 1:54:55 3:07:12
33 7/54 M4145 80 Tomas Rivera M 41 Juncos Individual 6:25 24:04 23:02 49:59 56:34 1:54:58 3:09:01
34 1/84 F4650 111 Luz Gonzalez Rosario F 49 Aguas Buenas Individual 6:14 23:37 23:31 49:56 59:15 1:55:53 3:09:25
35 2/84 F4650 185 Blanca Ocasio F 47 Arecibo Individual 6:36 25:02 23:01 49:38 56:57 1:55:15 3:09:54
36 5/49 M4650 802 Victor Maldonado M 46 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 6:21 23:44 23:09 50:27 59:17 1:55:59 3:10:09
37 9/65 M3640 157 Jean Morales M 36 Carolina Individual 6:11 23:28 23:19 49:29 58:43 1:57:52 3:10:48
38 6/49 M4650 485 Raul Gascot M 49 San Juan Chewi Runners 6:11 23:05 23:02 49:13 55:35 1:59:04 3:11:21
39 7/49 M4650 459 Kory Webster M 47 San Juan Individual 6:22 23:57 23:15 50:22 56:37 1:57:48 3:12:06
40 10/65 M3640 718 Luis Rivera Santos M 39 Canovanas Freddyrunner's 6:35 23:57 23:44 49:58 55:21 1:58:21 3:12:15
41 4/30 M3135 209 Luis Vazquez Amaro M 32 Carolina Individual 7:04 25:16 26:14 54:05 57:32 1:52:56 3:12:16
42 2/56 F3135 501 Amaris Sanchez F 33 San Juan Individual 6:45 24:43 24:02 50:37 58:28 1:57:11 3:12:30
43 3/8 M2125 711 Jesus Lopez M 24 Carolina Individual 5:23 21:46 20:36 46:29 54:27 2:04:38 3:12:52
44 11/65 M3640 862 Emmanuel Padila M 39 Gurabo Xtreme Fit 6:22 23:51 24:00 51:33 58:57 1:57:53 3:13:15
45 5/30 M3135 836 Victor Ramos M 35 Cayey Individual 6:55 23:51 24:14 50:19 56:49 1:59:36 3:13:46
46 3/177 F3640 797 Adriana Caparros F 38 San Juan Yogi Rodriguez Workout 6:30 24:56 52:26 56:38 1:56:31 3:13:52
47 3/56 F3135 745 Kudakwashe Chibanda F 31 New York Individual 6:33 24:38 23:28 52:11 56:47 1:57:21 3:14:10
48 8/49 M4650 201 Rosendo Rodriguez M 49 Fajardo Los Bacalaos Elite Team 6:20 23:54 25:11 52:29 1:00:25 1:58:23 3:14:45
49 2/17 M5660 833 Noel Ortega Vazquez M 56 Caguas Individual 6:17 23:29 23:16 51:45 56:57 1:59:34 3:14:48
50 1/15 M2630 798 Cristopher Vale M 30 Moca Individual 6:17 23:35 25:33 52:03 1:01:27 1:59:37 3:15:14
51 1/3 M1015 849 Ricardo Miguez Torres M 10 San Juan Chewi Runners 9:43 38:52 25:24 52:13 52:25 1:44:32 3:15:36
52 3/17 M5660 731 Milton Candelaria Heredia M 57 Bayamon Individual 6:37 24:50 25:04 53:29 57:26 1:58:09 3:16:27
53 1/3 M6699 425 Juan Villafane M 66 Bronx Individual 6:05 22:43 22:08 47:31 51:25 2:06:24 3:16:38
54 8/54 M4145 5101 Rafael Ubior M 41 Carolina Individual 6:12 24:27 23:05 50:54 57:20 2:01:25 3:16:45
55 12/65 M3640 541 Carlo Rivera Negron M 39 Vega Baja Explosive Team 6:47 23:46 23:58 50:11 59:57 2:04:12 3:18:09
56 6/30 M3135 155 Cesar Pollack Chinchay M 34 San Juan Individual 6:19 25:10 26:24 53:44 59:23 1:59:28 3:18:22
57 9/49 M4650 624 Jorge Gonzalez M 50 Trujillo Alto UnderDog 7:35 26:31 24:25 52:25 1:00:06 1:59:43 3:18:38
58 4/177 F3640 441 Isy Marte F 37 Aguas Buenas Individual 6:50 25:58 25:30 54:37 58:56 1:59:10 3:19:45
59 3/27 M5155 528 Orlando Mont M 54 Arecibo MARGINAL RUNNERS ARECIBO 6:14 24:23 23:33 52:50 59:03 2:02:36 3:19:48
60 10/49 M4650 178 Rafael Mestre M 48 Juncos Individual 6:19 24:22 24:50 53:13 59:39 2:02:25 3:19:58
61 5/177 F3640 848 Melissa Torres Mont F 40 San Juan Chewi Runners 9:45 38:48 24:06 50:50 55:14 1:50:55 3:20:32
62 7/30 M3135 571 Hendryx Malaret Olavarria M 34 Mayaguez Individual 6:47 25:56 24:23 53:28 57:38 2:01:19 3:20:41
63 3/144 F4145 266 Damaris Mendoza Roman F 41 Caguas Individual 7:02 26:25 25:08 54:06 59:17 2:00:41 3:21:12
64 4/8 M2125 877 Yonfi Peralta M 24 New York Individual 7:15 25:16 22:39 49:46 1:01:59 2:06:25 3:21:25
65 13/65 M3640 682 Hector Lopez M 36 Bayamon Run Like a Lola 7:44 27:19 27:11 55:23 58:04 1:59:09 3:21:51
66 6/177 F3640 734 Jessica Gonzalez F 37 Caguas Xtreme Fit 6:23 24:26 23:59 51:37 1:01:26 2:06:29 3:22:31
67 14/65 M3640 796 Neco Meade M 39 Juncos Xtreme Fit 6:31 25:43 24:05 53:51 58:53 2:03:16 3:22:48
68 11/49 M4650 314 Jose Barbosa M 49 Bayamon Individual 6:08 23:45 24:23 51:49 1:03:21 2:07:18 3:22:51
69 15/65 M3640 305 Armando Romero M 40 Cidra Individual 6:30 24:03 26:03 53:35 1:04:36 2:05:16 3:22:54
70 9/54 M4145 253 Juan Carlos Garcia Rosa M 41 Bayamon Individual 6:50 25:45 25:20 54:30 58:41 2:02:44 3:22:58
71 4/56 F3135 481 Jessica Perez F 33 Quebradillas Individual 6:58 26:37 25:15 55:33 59:52 2:01:19 3:23:28
72 10/54 M4145 488 Edwin Rosario M 45 Arecibo MARGINAL RUNNERS ARECIBO 6:18 24:23 23:17 51:10 1:00:37 2:08:38 3:24:11
73 4/27 M5155 497 Hector Rosario M 54 Vega Baja Individual 6:48 25:07 25:13 53:16 1:04:27 2:06:02 3:24:24
74 7/177 F3640 640 Natalia Guijarro F 36 Guaynabo Individual 7:26 27:47 26:18 55:31 1:00:02 2:01:33 3:24:51
75 12/49 M4650 58 Jose Rivera M 50 Humacao Individual 5:56 26:22 23:15 51:25 58:41 2:08:02 3:25:47
76 4/144 F4145 473 Norysel Tirado Resto F 44 Vega Baja Batatas Runners 7:27 26:33 26:28 55:14 1:01:41 2:04:08 3:25:55
77 11/54 M4145 811 Christian Vega Figueroa M 45 Arroyo Individual 7:33 26:47 25:17 54:07 59:15 2:05:08 3:26:00
78 8/30 M3135 70 Luis Maldonado Mora M 32 Salinas Individual 6:59 25:44 26:06 54:38 59:47 2:05:40 3:26:01
79 2/3 M1015 331 Nasser Romero M 15 Cidra Individual 6:21 23:59 26:48 57:30 1:01:51 2:04:52 3:26:20
80 1/27 F2630 404 Jaleissy Barber F 27 Cabo Rojo Individual 6:09 24:38 23:53 53:38 59:44 2:08:18 3:26:34
81 5/27 M5155 438 Nelson Roque M 51 Aguas Buenas Individual 7:26 27:12 26:00 55:09 1:02:13 2:04:26 3:26:46
82 6/27 M5155 674 Jose Armando Antuna M 51 Trujillo Alto Individual 6:50 26:35 25:37 54:09 1:02:57 2:06:06 3:26:49
83 1/6 M1620 666 Roberto Cabrera Castro M 16 Guaynabo Individual 7:05 25:19 26:12 54:47 1:02:31 2:07:45 3:27:50
84 7/27 M5155 71 Edgard Diaz Rios M 52 Toa Alta Individual 7:37 28:03 25:59 54:06 59:44 2:05:49 3:27:57
85 13/49 M4650 665 Roberto Cabrera M 46 Guaynabo Individual 7:01 25:24 26:09 54:48 1:02:34 2:07:47 3:27:57
86 1/5 F2125 223 Claudia Jaime Antunez De Mayo F 25 San Juan The Running Machines 7:04 26:10 26:21 56:24 1:02:40 2:05:45 3:28:18
87 9/30 M3135 499 Alberto Diaz Alonso M 31 San Juan Individual 7:31 29:01 26:41 53:47 1:05:02 2:05:43 3:28:30
88 12/54 M4145 759 Antonio Fuentes M 45 Caguas Individual 6:04 23:39 23:58 50:15 1:06:11 2:14:42 3:28:35
89 16/65 M3640 471 Victor Rivera M 40 Juana Diaz Individual 6:41 25:12 25:58 56:41 1:01:30 2:07:27 3:29:18
90 14/49 M4650 719 Marcos Perez M 48 Toa Baja Individual 6:16 24:18 27:16 56:29 1:05:07 2:08:52 3:29:38
91 13/54 M4145 244 Frankie Zayas M 41 Corozal Individual 7:18 25:40 25:44 54:02 1:06:47 2:10:00 3:29:41
92 17/65 M3640 336 Giovanni Garcia M 36 Gurabo Individual 7:06 25:45 26:16 54:52 1:05:45 2:09:33 3:30:09
93 18/65 M3640 716 Alberto Nieves Marrero M 38 Dorado Pr Individual 7:55 26:22 31:59 59:35 1:03:11 2:04:13 3:30:09
94 3/84 F4650 599 Maria Colon F 48 Carolina The Running Machines 7:53 27:51 26:27 56:15 1:01:55 2:06:10 3:30:14
95 19/65 M3640 894 Antonio Colón Garcia M 40 Ponce Individual 6:33 25:46 25:32 53:54 1:01:27 2:10:43 3:30:22
96 8/177 F3640 254 Alondra Maldonado Mateo F 36 Carolina Individual 8:03 28:21 27:32 56:59 1:03:53 2:05:07 3:30:26
97 10/30 M3135 504 Manuel Romero M 35 San Juan Individual 7:29 26:57 25:28 55:40 1:00:13 2:08:34 3:31:10
98 11/30 M3135 552 Jason Torres M 35 San Juan Individual 6:55 28:05 26:02 56:56 1:01:06 2:06:45 3:31:45
99 4/84 F4650 376 Osiris Mendoza F 48 New York Individual 7:29 26:41 27:13 57:23 1:01:28 2:07:49 3:31:52
100 20/65 M3640 498 Ramon Portela Irigoyen M 40 Vega Baja Individual 8:03 27:42 31:58 59:49 1:02:35 2:05:04 3:32:34
101 5/56 F3135 408 Wilma Cordova F 34 Bayamon Individual 7:00 27:04 26:12 56:14 1:03:17 2:09:18 3:32:35
102 21/65 M3640 648 Jose Victor Camacho M 37 Caguas Individual 7:19 29:19 24:23 52:12 1:08:50 2:11:51 3:33:21
103 22/65 M3640 741 Javier Solis Medina M 39 Humacao Johny Runners 7:49 28:22 27:50 59:49 1:03:28 2:05:31 3:33:41
104 14/54 M4145 262 Pedro De Jesus M 45 Caguas Individual 6:19 24:08 26:45 54:33 1:01:49 2:15:19 3:33:59
105 8/27 M5155 600 Guillermo Salazar M 53 Toa Baja Individual 6:37 26:01 24:23 55:16 1:01:59 2:12:45 3:34:01
106 15/54 M4145 297 Derek Correia M 44 Canovanas Individual 7:28 26:35 25:29 55:03 1:05:46 2:12:57 3:34:34
107 5/144 F4145 232 Ingrid Rodriguez F 45 Santa Isabel Individual 7:35 28:08 25:57 56:18 1:05:54 2:10:15 3:34:40
108 2/15 M2630 173 Anthony Andaluz Rojas M 30 Toa Baja Individual 6:46 25:05 25:58 54:43 1:13:36 2:15:07 3:34:54
109 9/177 F3640 518 Johelly Rodriguez Nicolopulos F 39 Vega Alta Explosive Team 9:02 -9:17 31:49 1:07:13 1:17:53 2:37:12 3:35:08
110 16/54 M4145 824 Ricardo Colon M 44 San Juan Endurance 7:16 26:59 22:58 51:16 1:01:32 2:17:03 3:35:17
111 12/30 M3135 863 Alejandro Talavera Camacho M 32 Dorado Individual 6:30 25:19 25:37 54:49 1:07:19 2:15:21 3:35:28
112 6/56 F3135 124 Witma Pérez López F 34 Gurabo Cool Runners Team 6:59 25:26 24:25 54:26 1:05:04 2:15:40 3:35:32
113 9/27 M5155 603 Felix Roldán Rivera M 53 Trujillo Alto High Level Runners 8:07 27:43 27:58 57:25 1:04:43 2:10:29 3:35:37
114 5/84 F4650 893 Vanessa Alsina F 47 San Juan Freddyrunner's 7:55 29:09 28:30 59:18 1:03:53 2:07:26 3:35:52
115 10/177 F3640 809 Kassandra Gonzalez F 36 Palmer Individual 7:29 26:43 25:17 54:06 1:09:33 2:15:05 3:35:54
116 23/65 M3640 272 Miguel Casiano Acosta M 37 San Juan Individual 6:32 25:02 25:07 54:38 1:06:07 2:16:44 3:36:23
117 6/144 F4145 732 Jaqueline Quinones F 41 Isabela Individual 7:01 25:58 25:59 54:57 1:09:49 2:16:21 3:37:14
118 15/49 M4650 409 Javier Vallejo-Velazquez M 47 Caguas Individual 9:40 36:42 33:28 1:06:06 55:05 1:54:43 3:37:30
119 16/49 M4650 896 Fernando Santiago M 46 Aibonito Individual 7:27 27:50 28:49 58:28 1:07:13 2:11:13 3:37:31
120 11/177 F3640 542 Yamileth Hernandez Rosado F 39 Vega Baja Explosive Team 7:23 27:13 27:15 57:40 1:06:13 2:12:44 3:37:36
121 3/15 M2630 222 Axel Andino M 30 Carolina Chewi Runners 7:18 27:11 26:15 56:41 1:05:52 2:13:48 3:37:39
122 17/49 M4650 514 Jose Urbina Rodriguez M 47 Caguas Individual 7:04 26:10 26:54 56:38 1:06:50 2:15:07 3:37:55
123 2/5 F2125 347 Nicole Roman F 21 Guaynabo DY Training 6:48 27:57 28:54 1:00:56 1:03:26 2:09:17 3:38:09
124 12/177 F3640 694 Isabelle Oria Calaf F 38 San Juan Diva Moms 7:07 27:38 27:28 58:43 1:06:32 2:12:03 3:38:23
125 17/54 M4145 73 Samuel Lopez De Victoria M 42 Dorado Individual 6:12 23:41 23:20 51:03 1:00:56 2:23:43 3:38:26
126 2/27 F2630 576 Vianka Moris F 28 Guaynabo Chewi Runners 7:28 28:49 29:28 1:00:49 1:04:27 2:09:22 3:38:59
127 6/84 F4650 56 Marisol Mendez F 50 Moca Poder 24/7 7:35 28:20 26:48 58:18 1:03:45 2:13:26 3:40:03
128 13/177 F3640 816 Keyla Rodríguez F 39 Viejo San Juan Individual 7:43 27:24 28:02 57:17 1:10:40 2:15:55 3:40:35
129 4/15 M2630 477 Luis Reyes Gonzalez M 27 Cidra Individual 6:53 26:00 25:57 56:08 1:08:44 2:18:37 3:40:44
130 24/65 M3640 641 Osmael Rodriguez M 36 Caguas Individual 7:34 27:32 27:36 59:09 1:02:13 2:14:23 3:41:03
131 7/84 F4650 220 Sylmarie Arizmendi F 50 Guaynabo Individual 7:20 26:55 25:26 55:26 1:04:38 2:19:13 3:41:33
132 1/42 F5155 655 Roxanne Berlingeri F 53 Carolina Chewi Runners 8:01 28:23 27:24 58:41 1:08:42 2:14:41 3:41:43
133 18/49 M4650 516 Jose Colon Fuentes M 46 Guaynabo Individual 8:13 28:44 27:44 57:40 1:07:16 2:15:24 3:41:47
134 2/42 F5155 814 Ivonne Diaz F 55 San Juan Chewi Runners 7:35 28:02 27:14 58:29 1:05:17 2:15:20 3:41:49
135 14/177 F3640 330 Linda Delgado F 39 Arecibo Individual 6:51 27:20 27:49 59:08 1:03:00 2:15:37 3:42:04
136 8/84 F4650 5036 Elizabeth Oneill F 49 Guaynabo Team Turismo 7:02 27:39 27:14 58:45 1:05:01 2:15:43 3:42:06
137 7/144 F4145 653 Haydee Materon F 43 Aibonito Individual 8:24 29:11 29:21 59:43 1:08:13 2:13:18 3:42:11
138 18/54 M4145 39 Jorge Rodríguez M 43 Caguas Individual 6:35 25:15 26:01 56:38 1:03:16 2:20:26 3:42:18
139 8/144 F4145 560 Keila Dávila F 43 San Juan Chewi Runners 7:39 28:40 28:10 1:00:17 1:05:22 2:13:32 3:42:28
140 4/17 M5660 637 Felipe Falero M 58 Bronx Individual 7:08 26:16 25:52 56:10 1:04:41 2:20:15 3:42:40
141 19/54 M4145 495 Celio Cruz M 42 San Juan Individual 8:05 28:26 26:34 57:58 1:06:21 2:16:20 3:42:43
142 7/56 F3135 539 Jaskin Albarran Lopez F 32 Yauco Individual 7:52 28:32 25:42 58:15 1:05:12 2:16:04 3:42:50
143 9/144 F4145 76 Tanny Ortega F 42 Boqueron Individual 7:46 28:50 27:54 1:00:23 1:05:29 2:13:58 3:43:09
144 10/144 F4145 79 Lynette Blanc F 45 San Juan Individual 10:50 42:25 26:21 54:31 1:03:26 2:06:17 3:43:11
145 15/177 F3640 472 Iris Gonzalez F 37 Morovis Batatas Runners 7:24 27:32 26:54 58:44 1:04:30 2:16:59 3:43:15
146 16/177 F3640 581 Omayra Reyes Santiago F 40 Cayey Individual 8:02 28:06 26:53 58:37 1:10:21 2:16:35 3:43:17
147 11/144 F4145 590 Brenda Rosa F 45 Cabo Rojo Individual 7:13 27:00 27:36 58:30 1:07:51 2:17:48 3:43:17
148 5/8 M2125 520 Jonathan Echevarria M 25 Toa Alta Individual 6:57 26:09 27:11 57:14 1:10:14 2:20:17 3:43:39
149 17/177 F3640 795 Raquel Melendez F 37 San Juan Individual 8:11 29:40 27:47 59:05 1:06:03 2:14:57 3:43:41
150 8/56 F3135 399 Maria Faryna F 35 San Juan Individual 7:20 27:08 26:23 56:20 1:08:46 2:20:18 3:43:46
151 12/144 F4145 688 Dianelba Jiminian F 44 Caguas Run Like a Lola 7:26 27:45 26:57 58:06 1:06:25 2:17:57 3:43:47
152 13/144 F4145 326 Nivia Santiago F 43 Caguas Individual 7:21 27:44 27:21 58:13 1:06:25 2:17:56 3:43:52
153 9/56 F3135 281 Sylved Diaz F 32 Dorado Individual 7:36 27:49 29:02 1:01:54 1:03:20 2:14:13 3:43:55
154 5/17 M5660 163 Ramon Davila M 56 San German Individual 7:53 28:10 26:38 57:13 1:13:31 2:18:39 3:44:01
155 9/84 F4650 123 Monin Santos Torres F 46 San German Individual 7:22 27:32 27:21 58:19 1:07:57 2:18:28 3:44:19
156 14/144 F4145 284 Joanne Pérez Flores F 44 Mayaguez Individual 7:44 28:12 31:00 1:06:20 1:03:34 2:09:48 3:44:20
157 10/27 M5155 860 Angel Cruz Gonzalez M 51 Humacao Individual 7:29 27:36 26:16 57:34 1:00:11 2:19:28 3:44:37
158 11/27 M5155 663 Trey Buttriss M 51 Nashville UnderDog 6:49 25:16 24:41 53:49 1:09:32 2:25:34 3:44:39
159 10/56 F3135 85 Milvia Rivera F 34 San Juan Individual 8:13 30:27 28:33 1:00:11 1:08:42 2:14:10 3:44:47
160 13/30 M3135 217 Jorge Rodríguez Vigo M 33 San Antonio Shark Runners 8:52 30:31 29:57 59:27 1:09:15 2:15:18 3:45:15
161 14/30 M3135 215 Alexis Cardona Valentin M 34 San Antonio Shark Runners 8:54 30:29 29:58 59:29 1:09:18 2:15:19 3:45:16
162 18/177 F3640 563 Ivelisse Soto F 40 Vega Baja Explosive Team 8:07 29:33 28:30 1:00:10 1:08:03 2:15:52 3:45:34
163 25/65 M3640 374 Ricky Pagan M 39 San Juan High Level Runners 7:18 27:15 28:20 58:20 1:08:10 2:20:09 3:45:43
164 10/84 F4650 543 Neida Garcia F 50 Guaynabo Individual 8:01 29:46 30:22 1:02:32 1:05:36 2:13:26 3:45:43
165 19/177 F3640 324 Luzdy Rivera F 38 Toa Baja Individual 6:46 26:03 25:57 56:41 1:13:35 2:23:05 3:45:48
166 20/177 F3640 709 Sharon Morales F 39 Cayey Soul Runners 7:40 28:57 25:38 58:36 1:05:38 2:19:20 3:46:51
167 15/144 F4145 489 Carmen Gonzalez F 44 Arecibo MARGINAL RUNNERS ARECIBO 7:32 29:11 26:37 58:28 1:07:28 2:19:19 3:46:58
168 16/144 F4145 321 Guillian Salgado F 42 Gurabo Individual 7:48 29:28 27:55 1:00:33 1:07:14 2:17:05 3:47:05
169 2/6 M6165 183 Angel Cordero M 61 San Juan Individual 7:38 27:58 27:25 57:41 1:03:33 2:21:38 3:47:16
170 17/144 F4145 198 Wanda Girau Serrano F 42 Gurabo Individual 7:40 28:18 33:29 1:05:58 1:04:59 2:13:08 3:47:23
171 11/84 F4650 575 Nivea Reyes F 46 Toa Alta Soul Runners 7:53 30:09 26:51 59:06 1:05:49 2:18:14 3:47:28
172 26/65 M3640 626 Jared Ien M 36 Brooklyn Individual 7:05 26:01 26:55 58:15 1:07:43 2:23:32 3:47:47
173 3/27 F2630 638 Raissa Calderón Mauras-Ricci F 30 San Juan Individual 1:23:20 39:53 27:41 58:32 1:05:31 2:09:25 3:47:49
174 21/177 F3640 468 Thaira Gómez Magaña F 40 Manati Individual 7:49 28:10 29:11 1:01:30 1:06:41 2:18:26 3:48:05
175 22/177 F3640 478 Edithmar Gustavo F 38 Ponce Individual 8:07 29:53 28:59 1:02:01 1:06:21 2:16:17 3:48:10
176 18/144 F4145 873 Raquel Martinez Putnam F 41 San Juan Chewi Runners 7:36 28:43 27:27 1:00:36 1:05:44 2:19:01 3:48:18
177 12/84 F4650 430 Elizabeth Correa Soto F 48 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 9:16 32:15 33:57 1:09:46 1:01:18 2:06:28 3:48:27
178 11/56 F3135 5027 Carmen Figueroa F 35 Hatillo Team Magic 7:55 30:27 26:50 58:45 1:10:25 2:19:40 3:48:51
179 12/56 F3135 721 Astrid Silva F 34 San German Individual 7:29 28:24 27:35 58:49 1:06:46 2:21:49 3:49:01
180 23/177 F3640 784 Dorcas Ruiz F 38 San Juan TEAM DESPACITO 7:43 29:48 27:09 1:01:43 1:05:10 2:17:32 3:49:03
181 24/177 F3640 122 Lydiannette Torres F 40 Sabana Grande Individual 7:45 29:17 28:40 1:00:33 1:07:43 2:19:17 3:49:06
182 3/42 F5155 138 Aracelis Bigio Mendez F 53 Trujillo Alto High Level Runners 7:33 28:12 28:48 1:01:38 1:08:54 2:19:45 3:49:35
183 5/15 M2630 884 Jorge Marengo M 28 San Juan TEAM DESPACITO 10:10 39:18 24:11 53:04 1:01:41 2:17:15 3:49:37
184 15/30 M3135 856 Eduardo Diaz M 34 Caguas Team Diaz-Alvarado 8:23 29:33 27:02 57:28 1:12:27 2:23:00 3:49:59
185 6/8 M2125 892 Hector Echevarria M 21 Gurabo Individual 7:33 28:45 29:19 1:00:41 1:10:32 2:20:44 3:50:09
186 6/17 M5660 534 Francisco Silva M 56 San Juan Individual 7:29 28:27 29:33 1:02:17 1:08:42 2:19:46 3:50:29
187 7/17 M5660 431 Ramón Rivera Bracety M 59 San Juan Yogi Rodriguez Workout 7:41 26:58 28:13 59:21 1:09:55 2:24:19 3:50:37
188 6/15 M2630 121 Edgardo Santiago M 29 Caguas Individual 7:40 27:52 28:30 1:00:40 1:11:41 2:22:21 3:50:51
189 2/6 M1620 858 Jose Acevedo M 20 Toa Alta Individual 8:43 30:01 31:22 1:04:54 1:07:40 2:16:06 3:50:59
190 25/177 F3640 538 Kimberly Ortiz F 36 Ciales Chewi Runners 8:00 29:42 28:29 1:03:50 1:07:39 2:17:31 3:51:02
191 27/65 M3640 241 Rafael Ortiz M 40 Naranjito Individual 7:23 26:55 27:41 58:24 1:08:31 2:25:52 3:51:09
192 20/54 M4145 686 Amaury Oyola M 42 San Juan Run Like a Lola 8:06 28:46 29:47 59:57 1:09:43 2:22:43 3:51:25
193 1/12 F6165 261 Carmen Lopez Ruaño F 63 Mayaguez Individual 8:13 29:54 27:44 1:00:58 1:06:59 2:20:36 3:51:27
194 4/27 F2630 457 Andrea Moya Muñoz F 30 Guaynabo Individual 8:10 29:23 30:21 1:03:34 1:09:26 2:18:38 3:51:34
195 26/177 F3640 5030 Teresa Canino F 38 Guaynabo Individual 7:51 29:39 28:05 1:00:38 1:08:45 2:21:22 3:51:38
196 13/56 F3135 710 Mónica Lugo F 35 Bayamón Individual 8:12 30:11 29:41 1:01:39 1:07:56 2:20:05 3:51:54
197 27/177 F3640 429 Kelly Suess F 40 Carolina Individual 7:49 28:55 30:06 1:02:21 1:09:20 2:20:50 3:52:05
198 13/84 F4650 103 María Martínez F 48 Aguadilla Individual 7:53 28:55 29:48 1:01:07 1:11:40 2:22:55 3:52:56
199 14/84 F4650 604 Maria Vargas F 49 Caguas APC 9:51 36:30 28:51 1:00:18 1:08:05 2:16:27 3:53:14
200 28/177 F3640 793 Arelis Febles Negron F 37 Guaynabo Individual 7:49 28:55 27:54 1:00:56 1:07:46 2:23:28 3:53:18
201 19/144 F4145 494 Blanca Hernandez F 44 Toa Alta Individual 8:13 27:37 33:46 1:08:48 1:11:23 2:16:59 3:53:24
202 16/30 M3135 527 Alex Rodriguez Rodriguez M 35 Mayaguez Individual 8:36 29:13 28:41 1:02:06 1:07:59 2:22:19 3:53:36
203 15/84 F4650 598 Jodie Manganiotis F 47 Vega Alta Individual 8:38 30:15 32:56 1:07:23 1:11:09 2:16:34 3:54:11
204 12/27 M5155 311 Manuel Figueroa M 54 Toa Alta Individual 7:25 26:26 28:47 58:48 1:13:41 2:28:59 3:54:12
205 8/17 M5660 53 Jorge Rivera Laporte M 60 Caguas Individual 8:34 30:39 29:41 1:02:23 1:12:39 2:21:13 3:54:14
206 29/177 F3640 595 Jomary Martinez F 38 Gurabo UnderDog 8:43 30:02 31:22 1:04:58 1:09:26 2:19:19 3:54:18
207 30/177 F3640 27 Carmen Zayas Rosado F 39 Jacksonville Individual 7:17 27:54 29:58 1:03:23 1:10:14 2:23:23 3:54:39
208 28/65 M3640 219 Jose De Jesus M 39 Caguas Individual 8:11 30:45 29:23 1:03:53 1:07:14 2:20:30 3:55:07
209 20/144 F4145 838 Daphne Ramos F 41 Arecibo Individual 8:13 31:22 27:26 1:00:48 1:10:59 2:23:07 3:55:16
210 4/42 F5155 888 Liduina Suarez Portillo F 52 Trujillo Alto Individual 8:14 29:02 29:06 1:01:25 1:11:59 2:24:54 3:55:20
211 29/65 M3640 72 Alvin Flores Lao M 40 Juncos pink Panther 7:24 27:00 26:31 58:09 1:07:04 2:30:14 3:55:23
212 21/144 F4145 316 Ana Serrano Rosario F 45 Isabela Individual 8:53 32:00 30:52 1:03:24 1:10:14 2:20:08 3:55:31
213 19/49 M4650 5075 Orlando Diaz M 48 Bayamon Team Go Print 7:56 29:20 27:44 1:00:03 1:08:16 2:26:31 3:55:53
214 22/144 F4145 5076 Ruth Mena F 41 San Juan Team Go Print 6:33 23:45 39:28 1:22:44 1:05:32 2:09:26 3:55:54
215 31/177 F3640 45 Liz Burgos F 39 Guayama The Running Machines 8:32 31:22 28:10 1:01:18 1:09:54 2:23:35 3:56:14
216 23/144 F4145 891 Solimar Diaz Martin F 44 San Juan Individual 8:38 30:03 29:23 1:02:05 1:12:29 2:24:28 3:56:35
217 32/177 F3640 4 Lindsay Robinson F 39 New York Individual 8:49 29:28 30:30 1:03:16 1:08:45 2:24:02 3:56:45
218 20/49 M4650 515 Miguel Alfau Aleman M 48 Saint Just High Level Runners 9:04 34:58 33:07 1:14:41 1:02:45 2:07:09 3:56:47
219 21/54 M4145 708 Francisco Perez Neuman M 43 San Juan Individual 7:23 26:13 27:05 56:01 1:13:28 2:34:34 3:56:48
220 7/15 M2630 461 Francisco Pagan M 26 San Juan Individual 7:02 26:58 28:55 1:00:37 1:10:13 2:29:52 3:57:26
221 17/30 M3135 470 Carlos Rivera M 35 Cayey Individual 7:50 28:42 31:10 1:04:06 1:07:58 2:25:15 3:58:02
222 33/177 F3640 50 Ileanna López F 40 San Juan Individual 8:36 30:36 29:56 1:03:09 1:10:41 2:24:20 3:58:03
223 21/49 M4650 258 Luis Cintron M 47 Yabucoa Los Fiesteros 6:45 26:36 25:38 55:55 1:12:53 2:35:35 3:58:05
224 34/177 F3640 540 Laura Seijo F 39 Toa Alta Diva Moms 7:11 26:45 33:29 1:12:38 1:08:05 2:18:43 3:58:05
225 13/27 M5155 337 Angel Rodriguez-Garcia M 51 San Juan Individual 8:05 29:07 28:20 59:06 1:07:06 2:29:54 3:58:05
226 5/42 F5155 656 Rosa Santiago F 51 Ponce Individual 8:55 33:20 29:10 1:02:30 1:09:40 2:22:24 3:58:13
227 30/65 M3640 524 Gilbert Diaz M 40 Gurabo Runners Squad 8:33 29:30 27:11 56:33 1:14:23 2:32:28 3:58:30
228 16/84 F4650 825 Raquel Ramirez F 47 Guaynabo Soul Runners 8:18 30:13 28:14 1:01:49 1:07:04 2:26:29 3:58:30
229 35/177 F3640 200 Wylnelis Ayende F 38 Bajadero Individual 8:10 31:51 29:33 1:04:31 1:08:47 2:22:19 3:58:39
230 24/144 F4145 129 Nadya Carrasquillo F 42 Carolina Chewi Runners 7:52 29:33 29:22 1:03:07 1:09:37 2:26:09 3:58:48
231 36/177 F3640 319 Xamayra Arcelay F 36 Gurabo Chewi Runners 7:54 30:53 27:56 1:01:47 1:10:27 2:26:19 3:58:57
232 14/56 F3135 692 Rosaly Rentas Pastrana F 33 Caguas Individual 8:30 31:55 30:14 1:04:10 1:13:07 2:22:59 3:59:03
233 25/144 F4145 770 Ivelisse Cancel-Arce F 45 Toa Baja Run Like a Lola 12:24 46:53 45:25 1:32:59 1:39:16 3:59:06
234 26/144 F4145 804 Carmen Vazquez Serrano F 45 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 8:25 31:07 30:12 1:04:32 1:10:33 2:23:32 3:59:10
235 27/144 F4145 267 Waleska Irizarry Rivera F 42 San Juan High Level Runners 8:00 30:51 29:14 1:03:04 1:10:45 2:25:20 3:59:14
236 37/177 F3640 282 Maria Nunez F 39 Toa Alta Soul Runners 8:03 30:24 29:47 1:05:03 1:10:07 2:23:50 3:59:16
237 6/42 F5155 857 Carmen Pizarro F 52 Ponce Individual 8:34 31:36 28:21 1:03:07 1:11:56 2:24:58 3:59:39
238 31/65 M3640 606 Victor Montes Neri M 36 San Juan Undertrained and Overconfident 7:03 28:17 27:04 1:00:41 1:11:09 2:30:46 3:59:43
239 17/84 F4650 230 Rosana Pacheco F 49 Gurabo Individual 8:22 30:40 30:01 1:03:58 1:10:05 2:25:13 3:59:50
240 14/27 M5155 302 Javier Capestany Figueroa M 52 Guaynabo Run Happy 7:43 27:43 34:22 1:13:25 1:07:07 2:18:44 3:59:51
241 15/56 F3135 532 Mirelys Valentin Arroyo F 34 San Juan Individual 9:05 32:36 30:31 1:03:37 1:11:27 2:23:41 3:59:54
242 28/144 F4145 476 Omayra Tirado Resto F 45 Vega Baja Batatas Runners 8:07 30:42 31:15 1:06:02 1:09:46 2:23:13 3:59:56
243 15/27 M5155 5102 Arturo Pico M 51 Ponce Individual 7:35 28:31 27:07 59:37 1:16:41 2:31:54 4:00:01
244 29/144 F4145 725 Linnette Astacio F 45 Carolina Individual 8:32 30:21 31:04 1:04:14 1:10:37 2:25:46 4:00:20
245 18/84 F4650 114 Olga Falcon Guzman F 46 Aguas Buenas Individual 8:21 30:23 31:19 1:06:43 1:09:43 2:23:24 4:00:29
246 38/177 F3640 882 Ana Castro F 39 San Juan Individual 7:55 31:01 28:46 1:01:09 1:12:18 2:28:24 4:00:32
247 39/177 F3640 456 Enid Maldonado Burdette F 38 Juana Diaz Individual 8:46 31:35 30:52 1:05:46 1:09:56 2:23:16 4:00:36
248 3/6 M6165 458 Felix Rivera M 61 Ponce Individual 7:27 27:45 29:04 1:01:24 1:15:09 2:31:38 4:00:46
249 30/144 F4145 615 Saidelle Perez Borges F 41 Toa Alta UnderDog 8:44 31:31 31:22 1:05:00 1:09:42 2:24:19 4:00:48
250 9/17 M5660 436 Anselmo Ortiz Amaro M 57 San Juan Individual 6:38 25:24 24:33 1:01:53 1:06:44 2:33:33 4:00:49
251 3/5 F2125 127 Neysa Fernandez Jones F 25 Gurabo Individual 8:16 30:24 30:08 1:04:19 1:10:38 2:26:23 4:01:04
252 31/144 F4145 567 Karen Gil F 41 Guaynabo Individual 8:51 31:28 30:42 1:04:28 1:12:55 2:25:11 4:01:05
253 40/177 F3640 36 Carol Esteves F 40 Bayamón Individual 7:35 27:58 26:50 58:04 1:10:47 2:35:05 4:01:05
254 32/65 M3640 526 Alexis Diaz Wester M 37 Bayamon Individual 7:06 27:18 29:50 1:02:53 1:12:01 2:31:30 4:01:40
255 41/177 F3640 621 Edna Rivera F 36 Fajardo Individual 9:03 31:13 30:27 1:03:31 1:13:46 2:26:58 4:01:41
256 7/42 F5155 334 Nilda Calvente F 51 Bayamon Individual 9:28 33:18 29:10 1:03:18 1:10:24 2:25:28 4:02:03
257 5/27 F2630 166 Yashira Ramos Vargas F 30 Moca Individual 8:21 30:50 30:27 1:05:01 1:10:30 2:26:17 4:02:07
258 42/177 F3640 226 Jessica Mercado F 37 Santa Isabel Chewi Runners 9:43 36:05 34:32 1:14:24 1:01:44 2:11:47 4:02:15
259 43/177 F3640 525 Zasha Feliciano Monterola F 37 Carolina Runners Squad 8:35 29:31 28:38 1:00:35 1:14:23 2:32:29 4:02:34
260 16/56 F3135 513 Beatriz Ruiz F 32 Camuy Individual 8:12 29:54 28:19 1:02:09 1:12:16 2:30:55 4:02:57
261 8/15 M2630 464 Juan Castro M 27 Humacao Individual 8:40 29:32 29:59 1:00:10 1:13:32 2:33:23 4:03:03
262 22/49 M4650 170 Jose Nieves M 49 Bayamon Individual 7:35 29:08 30:10 1:03:41 1:15:18 2:30:18 4:03:05
263 19/84 F4650 886 Maria Perez Castro F 49 Canovanas Individual 8:15 31:08 28:58 1:04:50 1:10:47 2:28:08 4:04:05
264 32/144 F4145 397 Julie Figueroa F 44 Dorado Individual 10:24 38:57 35:43 1:20:07 59:28 2:05:24 4:04:28
265 20/84 F4650 570 Zulema Narvaez Martinez F 49 Dorado Individual 8:40 30:16 32:55 1:07:23 1:15:42 2:26:54 4:04:32
266 44/177 F3640 190 Yaira Gonzalez F 37 Caguas Individual 8:40 32:36 29:37 1:04:42 1:11:49 2:27:15 4:04:32
267 33/65 M3640 585 Jaime Salas M 38 San Juan Individual 5:56 23:43 25:10 1:00:55 1:11:07 2:39:56 4:04:33
268 3/6 M1620 238 Derickmael Cuadrado M 16 Yabucoa Los Fiesteros 7:44 29:27 27:11 59:52 1:12:50 2:35:33 4:04:51
269 17/56 F3135 454 Jessica Feliciano F 33 Ponce Individual 8:19 30:48 29:29 1:04:31 1:11:16 2:29:40 4:04:59
270 34/65 M3640 649 Israel Medina M 39 Bayamon Individual 7:20 29:20 29:53 1:02:07 1:15:13 2:33:59 4:05:24
271 21/84 F4650 751 Madeline Morales F 47 San Juan TEAM CONTRA EL RELOJ CON PACHECO 8:37 31:28 30:13 1:05:31 1:12:27 2:28:28 4:05:26
272 45/177 F3640 743 Leslie Tellado F 37 Humacao Johny Runners 7:35 27:26 27:27 1:02:02 1:10:52 2:36:01 4:05:28
273 46/177 F3640 419 Cindy West F 40 San Juan Individual 8:27 30:06 30:41 1:06:18 1:14:34 2:29:22 4:05:46
274 22/54 M4145 738 Juan Perez-Guasp M 42 Carolina Xtreme Fit 6:45 24:58 27:30 58:31 1:20:00 2:42:22 4:05:50
275 47/177 F3640 717 Kenia Rivera Lluveras F 38 Bayamon Individual 8:33 30:39 29:37 1:03:31 1:13:47 2:31:53 4:06:01
276 16/27 M5155 396 Ewar Rivera M 51 Dorado Individual 8:34 33:09 31:18 1:06:30 1:13:03 2:26:44 4:06:22
277 23/49 M4650 629 Pedro Vega Feliciano M 49 Isabela Individual 8:30 31:28 29:43 1:04:31 1:13:40 2:30:54 4:06:52
278 8/42 F5155 561 Myriam Arroyo-Ojeda F 51 Vega Baja Individual 8:59 33:18 31:49 1:06:42 1:10:24 2:26:59 4:06:58
279 6/27 F2630 194 Erika Cruz Olivo F 29 Bayamon Individual 8:32 30:35 33:47 1:08:46 1:14:10 2:27:52 4:07:12
280 33/144 F4145 340 Dary Velasq F 42 Carolina Individual 8:18 37:33 29:33 1:03:16 1:10:35 2:26:47 4:07:36
281 34/144 F4145 280 Sonia Feliciano F 41 Bayamon High Level Runners 10:03 39:34 36:25 1:21:51 1:02:24 2:06:35 4:08:00
282 35/65 M3640 273 Alexis Lopez Cruz M 37 Toa Baja Individual 7:09 27:54 29:35 1:02:12 1:11:03 2:38:01 4:08:06
283 36/65 M3640 864 Héctor Vera Maldonado M 39 Toa Baja Vera Xtreme 7:50 30:07 31:05 1:06:34 1:10:14 2:31:31 4:08:11
284 48/177 F3640 651 Yariliz Matos Suarez F 36 Aibonito Individual 8:58 32:57 30:32 1:05:08 1:12:08 2:30:12 4:08:16
285 35/144 F4145 707 Vanessa Rivera Martinez F 43 San Lorenzo Run Like a Lola 8:52 30:54 32:01 1:07:17 1:10:43 2:30:08 4:08:18
286 9/42 F5155 346 Iris Carballo F 52 Toa Alta Run Happy 55:51 1:19:00 31:16 1:04:38 51:23 1:44:52 4:08:29
287 49/177 F3640 286 Dinelia Aponte F 39 Gurabo UnderDog 8:47 33:11 32:41 1:09:10 1:14:20 2:26:09 4:08:29
288 7/27 F2630 62 Johanna Lopez Paraizo F 30 Long Island City Latinas In Motion 8:52 29:28 30:33 1:02:25 1:12:37 2:36:38 4:08:30
289 50/177 F3640 211 Alejandra Serrano Alicea F 40 San Lorenzo APC 8:44 31:44 31:43 1:04:46 1:14:10 2:32:10 4:08:39
290 51/177 F3640 740 Cinthia Rodriguez F 36 Canovanas Individual 7:23 26:31 32:25 1:07:18 1:15:37 2:34:54 4:08:42
291 22/84 F4650 275 Iris Sepulveda F 47 San Juan Run Happy 9:33 33:09 32:40 1:06:53 1:14:26 2:28:50 4:08:51
292 23/84 F4650 378 Wanda Irizarry F 49 East Palatka Individual 8:03 29:11 30:01 1:03:26 1:13:24 2:36:24 4:09:00
293 24/49 M4650 225 Victor Urdaz M 50 Bayamon Individual 7:45 28:57 27:59 1:03:28 1:17:14 2:36:38 4:09:02
294 52/177 F3640 772 Xiomara Rivera Pacheco F 38 Toa Baja Run Like a Lola 8:31 29:43 29:40 1:03:14 1:12:59 2:36:06 4:09:03
295 24/84 F4650 168 Norma Ramirez F 49 San Juan Individual 9:31 33:15 29:02 1:02:29 1:17:21 2:33:31 4:09:15
296 9/15 M2630 193 Ismael Diaz Malave M 30 Caguas Individual 6:58 26:50 29:11 1:01:57 1:10:27 2:40:42 4:09:29
297 53/177 F3640 325 Wilma Frontera Montalvo F 38 San German Individual 8:41 31:23 33:39 1:09:50 1:13:59 2:28:19 4:09:31
298 25/49 M4650 733 Daniel Velázquez M 47 Yauco Individual 8:43 30:13 29:29 1:03:32 1:07:26 2:35:58 4:09:43
299 23/54 M4145 885 Alex Peña M 42 Caguas Individual 7:35 29:37 28:46 1:01:31 1:18:11 2:38:38 4:09:46
300 36/144 F4145 228 Frances Delgado F 41 Carolina Spectacular Women 8:17 30:33 31:14 1:04:52 1:11:45 2:34:41 4:10:05
301 54/177 F3640 245 Frances Vargas F 37 Aguadilla Las Juanas 8:18 30:14 33:16 1:08:15 1:15:06 2:31:58 4:10:26
302 55/177 F3640 391 Ruth Castro F 37 Dorado Individual 8:46 30:00 31:21 1:05:53 1:15:43 2:34:57 4:10:49
303 2/12 F6165 695 Wilma Roman Gonzalez F 63 Mayaguez Run Like a Lola 8:16 31:08 32:08 1:06:43 1:13:52 2:33:16 4:11:06
304 25/84 F4650 720 Ligia Gil Alers F 50 Bayamon Individual 7:36 29:38 30:48 1:04:59 1:12:48 2:36:32 4:11:08
305 1/20 F5660 650 Anacelis Rios F 57 San Juan Individual 8:16 31:30 31:49 1:18:15 1:10:50 2:21:30 4:11:13
306 37/144 F4145 291 Deborah Ruiz F 42 Mayaguez Individual 8:44 31:54 30:24 1:06:05 1:13:18 2:33:19 4:11:17
307 38/144 F4145 580 Kathy Villanueva Rodriguez F 41 Middletown Latinas In Motion 9:40 31:31 32:23 1:09:03 1:15:59 2:31:13 4:11:46
308 24/54 M4145 876 Armando Miranda M 41 Brooklyn Individual 8:30 29:31 28:40 1:02:35 1:13:34 2:39:44 4:11:49
309 1/1 F1015 317 Mia Romero F 14 Cidra Individual 7:55 29:49 33:23 1:08:23 1:19:00 2:33:40 4:11:51
310 10/42 F5155 40 Martha Irene F 52 St. Johns Individual 7:49 31:12 29:31 1:04:25 1:13:23 2:36:22 4:11:58
311 39/144 F4145 195 Monica Santa F 41 Gurabo Individual 7:54 29:53 31:36 1:05:40 1:17:14 2:36:26 4:11:59
312 56/177 F3640 153 Jennifer Rodríguez F 40 Carolina Individual 8:38 29:23 31:35 1:04:14 1:28:13 2:38:36 4:12:12
313 18/56 F3135 669 Yashira Centeno F 32 Peñuelas Individual 8:16 30:49 32:44 1:08:48 1:14:17 2:32:46 4:12:22
314 8/27 F2630 819 Eyla Santos F 30 Arecibo Individual 8:56 31:57 32:42 1:08:47 1:14:18 2:31:52 4:12:35
315 11/42 F5155 758 Ivonne Silva Melendez F 53 Gurabo Run Like a Lola 8:12 29:43 31:32 1:05:57 1:18:29 2:37:02 4:12:40
316 37/65 M3640 390 José Arroyo M 39 Bayamon Individual 8:18 27:48 33:45 1:05:19 1:18:13 2:39:35 4:12:42
317 40/144 F4145 74 Marie Angie Martinez F 42 Dorado Individual 8:57 32:59 32:58 1:08:10 1:16:05 2:31:40 4:12:47
318 26/49 M4650 135 Tito Estrella M 48 Guayama Los Remendaos Joggers Club 8:31 30:24 30:02 1:04:35 1:12:42 2:38:11 4:13:09
319 4/6 M6165 97 Luis Gonzalez Perez M 61 Toa Baja Individual 8:47 30:32 29:53 1:04:42 1:15:26 2:38:16 4:13:30
320 27/49 M4650 612 Igor Vargas M 49 Naguabo Individual 8:09 29:41 29:16 1:02:17 1:15:35 2:41:50 4:13:47
321 57/177 F3640 406 Grace Melendez F 37 Bayamon Individual 7:56 31:33 29:47 1:05:59 1:12:59 2:36:28 4:13:59
322 41/144 F4145 137 Jessica Méndez González F 42 Carolina Individual 8:39 31:27 34:53 1:13:36 1:15:30 2:29:01 4:14:03
323 7/8 M2125 358 Rafael Dilan Gracia M 24 Arroyo Individual 8:42 31:17 30:31 1:08:04 1:13:30 2:34:43 4:14:03
324 26/84 F4650 355 Esther Cartagena F 49 San Juan Run Happy 9:32 33:18 32:13 1:07:21 1:17:22 2:33:30 4:14:08
325 18/30 M3135 68 Rafael Rivera Villanueva M 33 Arecibo Individual 8:15 31:16 29:45 1:07:29 1:14:23 2:35:26 4:14:10
326 58/177 F3640 132 Miladys Benitez F 39 Rincon Individual 9:24 33:29 33:35 1:09:39 1:15:06 2:31:06 4:14:13
327 42/144 F4145 679 Deborah Padilla F 44 Carolina Individual 8:27 32:29 31:14 1:06:30 1:15:05 2:35:16 4:14:14
328 59/177 F3640 221 Neisha Torres F 40 Hormigueros Individual 9:09 33:19 32:35 1:08:17 1:15:21 2:32:43 4:14:18
329 43/144 F4145 202 Martha Rosario F 43 Carolina Soul Runners 8:35 32:30 31:22 1:08:08 1:14:46 2:33:41 4:14:18
330 28/49 M4650 299 Angel Nazario M 49 Gurabo TEAM NAZARIO 8:10 32:07 30:25 1:06:18 1:13:46 2:36:00 4:14:24
331 44/144 F4145 250 Keyla Rodriguez F 41 Guaynabo Chewi Runners 8:19 30:10 32:19 1:08:45 1:17:04 2:35:35 4:14:29
332 45/144 F4145 843 Constanza Vargas F 43 San Juan Soul Runners 8:51 33:49 31:56 1:11:28 1:12:39 2:29:25 4:14:41
333 60/177 F3640 627 Alejandra Navarro Velarde F 38 Carolina Individual 9:26 33:49 32:22 1:08:16 1:16:20 2:32:39 4:14:44
334 19/56 F3135 32 Sorren Varney F 35 Ceiba Individual 9:10 32:16 31:49 1:06:44 1:15:11 2:35:45 4:14:44
335 38/65 M3640 84 Israel Alicea Luciano M 36 San Juan Individual 8:15 30:25 30:04 1:06:00 1:18:15 2:38:40 4:15:04
336 10/17 M5660 780 Luis Couvertier M 57 San Juan Individual 8:42 31:37 30:58 1:05:56 1:17:26 2:37:38 4:15:09
337 9/27 F2630 95 Laura Bermudez Cotto F 29 Guayama Individual 8:10 30:36 32:04 1:10:03 1:13:37 2:34:59 4:15:37
338 61/177 F3640 257 Suz Ann Arroyo F 40 Carolina Individual 7:38 27:52 27:39 58:36 1:09:01 2:49:29 4:15:56
339 46/144 F4145 279 Damaris Rivera F 42 Dorado Individual 10:15 38:12 31:18 1:06:29 1:13:05 2:31:20 4:16:00
340 10/27 F2630 449 Stephanie Rivera Berruz F 30 Ny Individual 8:06 31:50 31:04 1:07:26 1:15:11 2:36:56 4:16:11
341 5/6 M6165 204 Edwin Seda M 61 San Juan Individual 8:13 30:07 29:29 1:03:39 1:15:24 2:42:56 4:16:40
342 62/177 F3640 366 Vanessa Marzan-Hernandez F 39 San Juan Individual 6:25 26:49 32:08 1:12:03 1:19:21 2:37:50 4:16:40
343 39/65 M3640 647 Michel Romero M 37 Oranjestad Individual 7:27 27:49 27:31 1:07:48 1:13:28 2:41:36 4:17:13
344 63/177 F3640 131 Frances Lugo F 38 Guaynabo Chewi Runners 8:27 34:34 30:26 1:09:12 1:11:32 2:33:35 4:17:20
345 47/144 F4145 34 Omayra Morales F 45 Dorado Individual 8:48 33:32 31:29 1:09:32 1:13:55 2:34:23 4:17:25
346 17/27 M5155 43 Rafael E. Perez M 51 Caguas Individual 7:52 31:04 29:16 1:04:19 1:12:15 2:42:13 4:17:34
347 40/65 M3640 777 Héctor Ivan Melendez Ortiz M 39 San Juan Run Like a Lola 7:58 28:41 34:22 1:12:55 1:15:47 2:36:20 4:17:56
348 64/177 F3640 16 Heather Castillo F 39 New York Individual 8:20 31:56 31:26 1:10:02 1:15:50 2:36:27 4:18:23
349 65/177 F3640 5025 Shemilka Amador F 37 Hatillo Team Magic 8:21 31:37 29:58 1:04:56 1:19:48 2:41:59 4:18:30
350 20/56 F3135 270 Jenniffer Gonzalez F 33 Rincon Individual 10:28 35:51 34:37 1:11:46 1:15:33 2:31:09 4:18:45
351 25/54 M4145 133 Fernando Feliciano-Andaluz M 42 Toa Baja Individual 7:52 29:07 28:30 1:02:55 1:12:33 2:47:05 4:19:06
352 12/42 F5155 555 Carmen Crespo F 51 Manati Individual 9:50 34:02 31:07 1:06:26 1:16:36 2:38:48 4:19:16
353 66/177 F3640 428 Luciel Barrios F 36 Coamo Individual 9:14 34:24 31:12 1:09:51 1:15:51 2:35:06 4:19:20
354 26/54 M4145 818 Carlos Sanchez M 42 Vega Baja Individual 8:56 33:44 34:41 1:12:24 1:16:29 2:33:14 4:19:21
355 67/177 F3640 256 Maritza Pérez Valentín F 36 Añasco Individual 9:25 35:07 33:37 1:09:57 1:15:33 2:34:21 4:19:25
356 41/65 M3640 466 Nathaniel Rivera M 38 Queens Village Individual 6:59 29:45 30:16 1:07:07 1:14:54 2:42:38 4:19:29
357 68/177 F3640 81 Lisandra Negron F 37 Juncos Individual 9:28 33:03 31:27 1:06:56 1:17:17 2:39:51 4:19:49
358 48/144 F4145 165 Jessica Lopez F 41 Rio Grande Individual 8:17 31:31 30:24 1:08:28 1:14:16 2:39:56 4:19:54
359 49/144 F4145 54 Iris Rivera F 45 Bayamon Individual 9:46 33:56 33:44 1:07:41 1:21:22 2:38:19 4:19:55
360 50/144 F4145 712 Maria Arroyo F 42 Caguas Run Like a Lola 9:00 33:17 31:47 1:09:09 1:18:51 2:37:30 4:19:55
361 69/177 F3640 507 Jocelyn Martir Castro F 38 Mayaguez Individual 9:15 33:58 31:04 1:07:31 1:15:20 2:38:33 4:20:00
362 13/42 F5155 774 Elizabeth Diaz Salgado F 51 Gurabo Run Like a Lola 8:17 30:48 31:48 1:07:08 1:18:32 2:42:23 4:20:18
363 21/56 F3135 312 Wanda Rodríguez F 34 Cidra Individual 8:20 32:17 31:23 1:08:24 1:16:24 2:39:44 4:20:24
364 70/177 F3640 639 Michelle Burgos F 38 Caguas Individual 9:28 33:04 31:27 1:07:44 1:17:17 2:39:49 4:20:36
365 71/177 F3640 368 Zilkia Maldonado F 39 Caguas APC 9:23 31:56 38:11 1:11:43 1:20:14 2:37:01 4:20:38
366 27/84 F4650 895 Rosimar Leon F 46 San Juan Freddyrunner's 8:50 34:05 32:48 1:11:17 1:14:33 2:35:35 4:20:56
367 51/144 F4145 308 Erika Lerma Altamirano F 43 Las Marias Individual 9:01 32:06 30:14 1:07:32 1:15:21 2:41:22 4:20:59
368 11/27 F2630 729 Waleska Vázquez Carrero F 30 Trujillo Alto Individual 7:34 32:22 29:59 1:05:56 1:20:48 2:42:47 4:21:04
369 72/177 F3640 213 Maribel Pagan F 40 Vega Alta Individual 9:13 32:30 31:57 1:07:09 1:19:10 2:41:25 4:21:04
370 52/144 F4145 622 Edith Robles F 42 San German Individual 9:30 34:56 31:40 1:09:34 1:17:07 2:36:41 4:21:10
371 27/54 M4145 596 Alberto Vazquez M 43 Cabo Rojo Individual 7:12 28:18 29:04 1:02:13 1:18:07 2:50:57 4:21:27
372 53/144 F4145 292 Sandra Perez Rodriguez F 44 Toa Alta Wonder Runners 7:24 29:39 35:38 1:11:17 1:20:20 2:40:36 4:21:32
373 54/144 F4145 569 Cynthia Garcia Vega F 41 Fajardo Individual 9:51 37:01 33:35 1:16:10 1:03:21 2:28:23 4:21:33
374 28/54 M4145 887 Fredickson Vargas Figueroa M 44 San German Individual 7:09 27:01 30:57 1:01:54 1:24:00 2:52:42 4:21:35
375 73/177 F3640 696 Joennie Fernández F 36 Caguas Individual 8:24 31:26 32:11 1:08:42 1:20:19 2:42:11 4:22:18
376 55/144 F4145 67 Gladys Velez F 45 San Juan Individual 9:27 33:33 31:58 1:07:27 1:19:10 2:41:27 4:22:26
377 22/56 F3135 394 Elizabeth Padilla Otero F 33 Villalba Individual 8:17 27:53 33:48 1:08:47 1:19:25 2:45:50 4:22:29
378 19/30 M3135 145 Roberto Miranda M 33 San Juan Individual 8:40 31:48 30:41 1:05:55 1:18:35 2:44:56 4:22:39
379 28/84 F4650 203 Blanca Plaza F 47 San Juan Individual 8:21 31:36 30:40 1:06:39 1:19:22 2:44:34 4:22:48
380 11/17 M5660 661 Cesar Alfonso M 56 New York Individual 7:30 28:21 28:06 1:02:49 1:19:30 2:51:49 4:22:58
381 74/177 F3640 776 Vivian Cruz Martinez F 37 San Juan Run Like a Lola 8:51 33:43 34:27 1:13:00 1:15:49 2:36:22 4:23:05
382 29/49 M4650 558 Jose González Ramos M 48 Bayamon Individual 7:30 29:09 29:06 1:02:02 1:20:24 2:52:07 4:23:17
383 29/54 M4145 89 Luis Hernandez M 42 Barceloneta Latinas In Motion 8:26 31:33 30:41 1:07:51 1:18:22 2:44:06 4:23:29
384 12/27 F2630 240 Jennifer Medina F 29 Mayaguez Individual 8:17 30:40 32:56 1:08:43 1:22:07 2:44:27 4:23:50
385 75/177 F3640 452 Brunilda Rivera Gonzalez F 40 Carr 119 Km 29 Individual 7:56 32:09 29:51 1:06:59 1:14:41 2:44:56 4:24:03
386 30/49 M4650 579 Juan Perez M 46 Manati Individual 8:19 32:42 31:15 1:10:16 1:17:02 2:41:09 4:24:07
387 23/56 F3135 370 Radaisa Flores F 31 Caguas Los Remendaos Joggers Club 8:42 33:17 33:05 1:10:41 1:18:14 2:40:16 4:24:14
388 76/177 F3640 309 Judy Cotto F 39 San Juan Individual 8:43 32:46 30:38 1:06:17 1:22:56 2:45:32 4:24:34
389 77/177 F3640 630 Julia Cruz F 40 East Hartford Individual 9:13 31:52 34:26 1:10:27 1:20:46 2:42:17 4:24:35
390 42/65 M3640 779 Juan Garcia De Thomas M 38 Las Piedras Individual 8:23 30:56 33:03 1:09:18 1:17:46 2:44:26 4:24:39
391 20/30 M3135 801 Gilbert Hernandez M 31 Caguas Individual 7:43 29:11 29:36 1:09:31 1:15:28 2:46:04 4:24:44
392 78/177 F3640 147 Ruth Rivera Félix F 39 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 8:32 29:57 34:27 1:08:47 1:26:13 2:46:08 4:24:50
393 18/27 M5155 899 Efren Mangual M 52 Boqueron Individual 9:48 33:02 32:28 1:10:28 1:19:46 2:41:33 4:25:02
394 79/177 F3640 874 Karla Colon Torres F 39 San Juan TEAM DESPACITO 9:00 31:55 33:17 1:12:06 1:18:35 2:41:14 4:25:14
395 56/144 F4145 227 Noemy Crespo Rivera F 41 San Antonio Individual 8:53 32:10 30:59 1:07:02 1:17:43 2:46:11 4:25:22
396 30/54 M4145 749 Fernando Cotto-Rivera M 42 San Juan Run Like a Lola 8:46 30:27 30:55 1:07:51 1:17:37 2:47:05 4:25:23
397 57/144 F4145 260 Flor Guerra Calderon F 41 Carolina Individual 8:52 31:51 38:01 1:19:47 1:13:30 2:33:58 4:25:35
398 80/177 F3640 235 Lourdes Figueroa F 38 San Juan Individual 8:52 31:53 38:01 1:19:48 1:13:30 2:33:58 4:25:38
399 58/144 F4145 589 Ana Moyka F 45 Toa Baja Individual 9:26 33:26 34:36 1:12:07 1:20:07 2:40:25 4:25:57
400 2/20 F5660 251 Lydia Cora - Amaro F 56 Caguas Run Happy 10:17 35:34 32:59 1:10:38 1:19:40 2:39:51 4:26:02
401 12/17 M5660 49 Carlos Velazquez-Figueroa M 59 Caguas Individual 8:36 31:54 30:46 1:05:52 1:18:57 2:48:29 4:26:14
402 29/84 F4650 248 Ruth Rosario F 47 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 8:32 31:39 34:26 1:09:09 1:24:57 2:45:27 4:26:14
403 10/15 M2630 529 Joan Pérez Reyes M 30 Carolina Individual 8:37 29:10 28:43 1:00:00 1:12:23 2:57:05 4:26:15
404 81/177 F3640 853 Shakira Vargas Rodríguez F 38 Toa Baja Yogi Rodriguez Workout 8:36 32:57 31:32 1:09:37 1:18:08 2:43:46 4:26:19
405 82/177 F3640 467 Elvira Galarza F 36 Queens Village Individual 8:33 34:14 31:26 1:09:29 1:16:06 2:42:37 4:26:19
406 31/54 M4145 343 Oscar Rodriguez M 43 San Juan Individual 8:31 37:31 30:23 1:08:27 1:18:59 2:40:25 4:26:21
407 83/177 F3640 78 Xiomara Carrasquillo F 38 Bayamón Individual 9:02 32:52 31:36 1:05:19 1:21:50 2:48:18 4:26:28
408 24/56 F3135 435 Ingrid Colon Rivera F 35 San Juan Individual 9:46 33:21 32:48 1:12:22 1:15:30 2:41:16 4:26:59
409 13/27 F2630 389 Veronica Leal F 30 Bayamon Individual 8:31 32:35 33:48 1:08:46 1:19:32 2:45:47 4:27:06
410 21/30 M3135 415 Adrian Lamboy M 33 Toa Baja Run Happy 7:37 29:57 29:49 1:05:33 1:17:33 2:51:49 4:27:18
411 25/56 F3135 703 Olgary Figueroa-Santiago F 33 Cayey Run Like a Lola 8:29 31:33 34:55 1:11:24 1:21:56 2:44:49 4:27:45
412 59/144 F4145 206 Blanca Rodriguez F 41 Sabana Grande Individual 8:48 33:12 31:47 1:10:05 1:17:12 2:44:45 4:28:00
413 32/54 M4145 416 Ramón Pérez M 45 San Germán Individual 8:58 33:04 31:03 1:09:19 1:15:35 2:46:01 4:28:22
414 84/177 F3640 187 Betzabeth Font Santiago F 38 Guaynabo Individual 8:19 31:48 33:12 1:10:19 1:19:00 2:46:16 4:28:22
415 14/42 F5155 52 Nayda Caban Mussenden F 52 Carolina Soul Runners 9:47 34:09 33:45 1:09:13 1:21:23 2:45:03 4:28:24
416 8/8 M2125 427 Daniel Echevarria Torres M 23 Caguas Individual 7:22 30:20 32:06 1:08:29 1:20:52 2:49:37 4:28:25
417 43/65 M3640 26 Rafael Bretana Figueroa M 38 Guaynabo Individual 8:25 30:37 29:51 1:05:35 1:17:29 2:52:26 4:28:37
418 26/56 F3135 572 Yodaris Lugo F 35 Naguabo Individual 8:02 32:06 30:32 1:07:44 1:34:23 2:48:57 4:28:45
419 30/84 F4650 808 Madelyn Rodriguez F 46 San Juan Individual 9:39 35:42 35:37 1:15:46 1:17:39 2:37:31 4:28:58
420 60/144 F4145 673 Daniela Kirsch F 41 Aguadilla Individual 8:16 30:48 33:21 1:13:22 1:23:20 2:44:51 4:29:00
421 15/42 F5155 844 Madeline Wiscovitch F 53 Guaynabo Soul Runners 10:06 34:22 34:16 1:13:04 1:17:24 2:41:40 4:29:05
422 85/177 F3640 380 Merari Valle Santos F 37 Las Marias Individual 9:03 33:04 31:05 1:06:48 1:20:04 2:49:22 4:29:14
423 27/56 F3135 249 Mariela Nieves F 31 San Lorenzo Individual 8:43 32:28 34:29 1:10:25 1:26:47 2:46:42 4:29:34
424 33/54 M4145 783 Fernando Soto M 41 San Juan TEAM DESPACITO 7:58 29:44 30:28 1:08:55 1:17:15 2:51:01 4:29:39
425 61/144 F4145 287 Maridaly Tollinchi F 41 Juana Diaz Individual 9:56 35:02 33:29 1:11:16 1:18:10 2:43:43 4:30:00
426 3/20 F5660 530 Sandra Maldonado F 56 Arecibo MARGINAL RUNNERS ARECIBO 8:51 33:46 30:52 1:09:38 1:18:09 2:46:41 4:30:04
427 62/144 F4145 726 Priscilla Resto F 41 Canovanas Individual 8:59 33:44 33:10 1:10:19 1:19:08 2:46:18 4:30:19
428 31/49 M4650 820 Martin Santos M 49 Carolina Individual 7:28 29:47 28:41 1:06:11 1:16:28 2:54:32 4:30:28
429 32/49 M4650 840 Corredor De E Cruz M 49 Toa Baja Individual 8:56 33:36 31:34 1:12:32 1:14:34 2:44:41 4:30:49
430 13/17 M5660 735 Amado Bustillo Hernandez M 60 Carolina Individual 9:26 34:26 34:57 1:13:56 1:19:50 2:42:37 4:30:59
431 31/84 F4650 65 Norah Cordova F 49 Mayaguez Individual 9:01 33:46 32:33 1:10:34 1:20:04 2:47:12 4:31:30
432 32/84 F4650 82 Arlene Marzan F 46 San Lorenzo Individual 9:45 35:22 32:05 1:12:06 1:19:44 2:44:04 4:31:30
433 33/84 F4650 154 Brenda Toro Enriquez F 47 Trujillo Alto Run Happy 8:51 33:00 32:07 1:12:24 1:28:48 2:47:04 4:32:27
434 86/177 F3640 335 Frances Andujar F 39 San Lorenzo Individual 9:30 35:33 34:13 1:14:24 1:21:13 2:42:40 4:32:36
435 34/54 M4145 875 Rafael Muñoz Perez M 44 Aguas Buenas Chewi Runners 8:53 31:23 25:58 54:06 1:16:22 3:07:21 4:32:49
436 22/30 M3135 365 Javier Bruno M 34 Bajadero Individual 7:07 31:29 31:53 1:10:21 1:20:32 2:51:10 4:33:00
437 63/144 F4145 164 Mayra Maisonet Pérez F 44 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 9:03 34:25 32:12 1:09:14 2:49:36 4:33:14
438 33/49 M4650 5099 Kent Wine M 46 Phoenix Individual 11:04 34:02 30:07 1:07:20 1:18:17 2:51:56 4:33:16
439 16/42 F5155 63 Yolanda Machado F 51 Carolina R.I.O.T 9:24 34:30 33:19 1:11:54 1:22:49 2:46:59 4:33:22
440 4/20 F5660 10 Luisa Pena F 60 New York Individual 10:04 36:00 34:23 1:12:58 1:22:07 2:44:29 4:33:26
441 17/42 F5155 398 Maria Soler F 52 Trujillo Alto Individual 8:56 32:45 31:22 1:10:10 1:28:51 2:50:56 4:33:50
442 87/177 F3640 293 Gloria Ruiz F 40 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 9:17 36:13 32:40 1:14:06 1:18:59 2:43:36 4:33:54
443 64/144 F4145 290 Yohayra Oquendo F 41 Bayamon Individual 8:46 35:01 33:00 1:12:51 1:17:30 2:46:10 4:34:01
444 88/177 F3640 565 Marisel Caraballo F 39 Juncos Individual 9:32 35:16 36:03 1:14:19 1:23:53 2:44:30 4:34:04
445 34/49 M4650 434 Carlos Echevarria M 47 San Juan Individual 9:45 33:19 32:50 1:12:22 1:22:57 2:48:40 4:34:21
446 1/6 F1620 77 Yazmin Miranda F 19 Toa Baja Individual 9:22 35:00 32:46 1:11:09 1:21:47 2:48:16 4:34:24
447 34/84 F4650 574 Claribel Hernandez Lopez F 48 Guaynabo Diva Moms 9:17 34:52 33:28 1:12:33 1:20:12 2:47:07 4:34:31
448 35/49 M4650 689 Jose Guzman M 48 Caguas Individual 9:00 33:13 34:01 1:13:58 1:18:43 2:47:37 4:34:47
449 35/84 F4650 33 Maria Cruz Morales F 48 San Juan Individual 9:32 35:10 36:02 1:15:31 1:20:57 2:44:52 4:35:33
450 36/84 F4650 616 Leslie Lopez-Colbert F 46 Brooklyn Individual 8:17 33:06 32:30 1:10:33 1:20:41 2:52:18 4:35:55
451 36/49 M4650 883 Ricardo Linares M 50 Carolina Individual 7:52 30:59 33:02 1:12:39 1:20:06 2:52:26 4:36:03
452 3/3 M1015 239 Yadiel Cuadrado M 15 Yabucoa Los Fiesteros 7:44 30:48 28:59 1:06:25 1:21:01 2:58:51 4:36:04
453 14/27 F2630 401 Vianca Vazquez F 28 San Juan Individual 9:24 34:17 33:47 1:11:25 1:18:26 2:50:33 4:36:14
454 89/177 F3640 342 Juanita Rivera F 36 San Juan Los Bacalaos Elite Team 6:44 26:05 1:57:28 1:06:06 2:12:59 4:36:32
455 90/177 F3640 310 Marimar Mangual F 38 Aguas Buenas Individual 9:10 35:34 32:45 1:12:06 1:21:43 2:48:54 4:36:33
456 65/144 F4145 881 Diana Garcia F 42 Rio Grande Individual 8:18 32:07 33:05 1:12:41 1:20:06 2:52:25 4:37:12
457 28/56 F3135 136 Yarisel Rodriguez F 35 Yabucoa Individual 8:19 32:04 31:27 1:13:13 1:22:45 2:52:01 4:37:17
458 3/12 F6165 237 Nixa Sanabria F 61 Cataño Chewi Runners 9:11 33:58 31:30 1:11:19 1:21:39 2:52:09 4:37:26
459 91/177 F3640 98 Magaly Arocho Serrano F 40 Rio Grande Soul Runners 9:06 34:09 33:03 1:10:19 1:25:13 2:52:59 4:37:26
460 92/177 F3640 142 Dayna Quinones-Burgos F 39 Catano Run Happy 8:50 33:55 32:16 1:11:20 1:19:10 2:52:30 4:37:44
461 44/65 M3640 553 Daniel Alvarez Colon M 39 Toa Baja Individual 8:39 34:18 34:32 1:15:56 1:23:10 2:47:45 4:37:58
462 5/20 F5660 242 Fanny Perez F 59 Mayaguez Individual 9:28 34:21 33:38 1:12:16 1:21:50 2:51:28 4:38:04
463 23/30 M3135 517 Luis Serrano Soto M 32 Hormigueros Individual 10:32 35:52 36:31 1:11:40 1:25:51 2:50:40 4:38:10
464 18/42 F5155 672 Daya Rodriguez F 53 Trujillo Alto Individual 9:29 36:27 30:47 1:10:20 1:20:25 2:51:42 4:38:28
465 37/84 F4650 5024 Margerie Oriz F 49 Guaynabo Individual 9:23 34:33 32:20 1:12:50 1:21:29 2:51:15 4:38:37
466 93/177 F3640 216 Mariela Cardona Valentin F 40 San Antonio Shark Runners 9:12 32:50 31:57 1:09:35 1:21:11 2:56:27 4:38:51
467 45/65 M3640 5072 Juan Baez M 36 Bayamon Individual 8:06 30:10 36:44 1:11:54 1:25:52 2:56:50 4:38:52
468 94/177 F3640 5073 Carleen Santiago F 39 San Juan Individual 12:12 37:32 33:38 1:12:27 1:23:02 2:48:59 4:38:58
469 95/177 F3640 295 Yesenia Rodriguez Robledo F 39 Bayamon Individual 9:19 35:19 32:56 1:11:45 1:20:16 2:51:58 4:39:01
470 19/42 F5155 233 Nydia Perez F 54 Humacao Los Fiesteros 8:16 32:33 29:39 1:07:44 1:21:00 2:58:51 4:39:07
471 66/144 F4145 620 Indira Alvarado F 43 San Juan Individual 9:54 35:48 34:42 1:14:44 1:20:53 2:48:42 4:39:14
472 96/177 F3640 613 Lydia Lazaro F 37 Caguas Diva Moms 9:46 35:44 35:40 1:15:32 1:23:42 2:48:11 4:39:26
473 67/144 F4145 410 Doris Cintron-Bernier F 45 Caguas Individual 9:54 36:44 33:47 1:14:55 1:22:22 2:48:13 4:39:51
474 68/144 F4145 64 Waleska Otero F 45 Carolina R.I.O.T 9:39 35:25 33:28 1:15:15 1:23:06 2:49:13 4:39:52
475 35/54 M4145 386 Jose Baez M 45 Sabana Hoyos High Level Runners 8:57 32:18 33:49 1:14:24 1:22:34 2:53:14 4:39:55
476 14/17 M5660 274 Jose Jaime Gonzalez M 56 Toa Alta Individual 8:45 33:27 31:31 1:11:32 1:19:42 2:55:01 4:39:59
477 38/84 F4650 861 Iraida Carrero F 50 San Juan Run Like a Lola 10:22 37:38 34:38 1:15:25 1:22:40 2:47:14 4:40:16
478 1/1 F6699 869 Nilsa Torres Dávila F 66 Villalba Individual 8:51 33:13 30:40 1:09:44 1:21:49 2:57:37 4:40:33
479 36/54 M4145 810 Kelmy Morales Lopez M 41 Juncos Xtreme Fit 9:48 36:14 33:48 1:14:52 1:21:53 2:49:50 4:40:55
480 69/144 F4145 588 Sandra Betancourt Gonzalez F 41 Carolina Individual 9:47 36:13 33:56 1:14:57 1:21:55 2:49:50 4:40:59
481 97/177 F3640 93 Tina Palermo F 36 Carolina Individual 9:25 37:39 33:00 1:13:17 1:22:31 2:50:30 4:41:25
482 46/65 M3640 102 Jorge Soltero-Pales M 38 San Juan Yogi Rodriguez Workout 9:53 36:03 34:39 1:14:13 1:23:24 2:51:19 4:41:34
483 98/177 F3640 101 Cindy Vazquez Aquino F 38 San Juan Spectacular Women 9:54 36:03 34:43 1:14:17 1:23:25 2:51:20 4:41:38
484 37/54 M4145 105 Victor Velez Carrion M 45 San Juan Individual 8:54 33:51 35:06 1:14:54 1:25:16 2:52:59 4:41:42
485 47/65 M3640 643 Joseph Lo Presti M 37 Caguas Individual 8:48 33:00 34:17 1:14:15 1:25:09 2:54:57 4:42:12
486 99/177 F3640 642 Ivette Reyes Aponte F 38 Caguas Individual 8:48 33:01 34:27 1:14:15 1:25:10 2:54:59 4:42:14
487 39/84 F4650 144 Marilyn Martinez Alvarez F 46 Canóvanas Individual 8:31 35:35 32:16 1:12:04 1:24:39 2:54:43 4:42:21
488 100/177 F3640 405 Jessica Fuentes Catala F 39 Guaynabo Individual 10:08 36:03 35:27 1:16:24 1:22:16 2:49:59 4:42:25
489 40/84 F4650 713 Ivette Garcia F 47 Guaynabo Soul Runners 8:10 30:58 40:04 1:18:25 1:21:36 2:53:03 4:42:26
490 101/177 F3640 174 Ana Fonseca F 37 Carolina Los Bacalaos Elite Team 9:18 35:42 36:12 1:17:36 1:22:13 2:49:16 4:42:33
491 102/177 F3640 828 Mariel Sanchez F 38 Guayama Soul Runners 8:59 34:22 32:58 1:14:13 1:22:07 2:54:00 4:42:33
492 41/84 F4650 119 Sandra Echevarria-Curet F 49 San Juan Yogi Rodriguez Workout 9:47 36:10 33:55 1:13:40 1:22:03 2:52:50 4:42:39
493 103/177 F3640 158 Ana Bido F 38 San Juan CDA Runners 8:21 33:19 33:12 1:13:33 1:22:24 2:56:07 4:42:58
494 38/54 M4145 684 Carlos Nieves-Marrero M 41 Dorado Individual 8:57 32:22 35:21 1:16:39 1:24:32 2:54:07 4:43:07
495 4/5 F2125 736 Stephanie Lopez Rosario F 24 Juncos Run Like a Lola 10:09 37:01 35:27 1:16:17 1:22:18 2:50:04 4:43:21
496 70/144 F4145 897 Sylvia Rodriguez F 45 San Juan Individual 9:44 35:43 35:00 1:14:39 1:22:11 2:53:02 4:43:23
497 42/84 F4650 87 Limary Soto F 48 San Juan Running Divas 11:52 44:50 42:27 1:35:49 2:23:17 4:43:55
498 43/84 F4650 37 Daphne Colon F 48 San Juan Running Divas 12:03 44:56 42:29 1:35:45 2:23:18 4:43:58
499 15/27 F2630 373 Camille Roig F 28 Guaynabo Run Happy 8:56 37:02 36:18 1:17:49 1:22:14 2:49:18 4:44:08
500 19/27 M5155 41 Carlos Irene M 52 St. Johns Individual 9:47 34:20 35:41 1:15:31 1:28:30 2:54:20 4:44:10
501 48/65 M3640 512 Eduardo Brito M 36 Caguas Los Bacalaos Elite Team 47:43 1:09:39 31:58 1:13:22 1:10:23 2:21:28 4:44:28
502 71/144 F4145 393 Mabel Ortiz F 44 Trujillo Alto Individual 8:56 34:33 38:18 1:18:26 1:23:21 2:51:48 4:44:46
503 104/177 F3640 448 Gloria Sortillon F 40 San Juan Individual 9:17 34:52 34:57 1:16:06 1:22:51 2:53:51 4:44:48
504 37/49 M4650 143 James Antompietri M 49 Fort Buchanan Individual 9:43 34:30 35:42 1:17:00 1:25:35 2:53:34 4:45:03
505 105/177 F3640 360 Melba Antommarchi F 37 Guayanilla Divas in the Zone 10:13 39:54 34:18 1:16:15 1:20:21 2:49:01 4:45:10
506 6/20 F5660 90 Iris Santana F 59 Juncos Individual 9:39 35:19 34:46 1:15:00 1:22:07 2:55:15 4:45:33
507 7/20 F5660 91 Ivonne Adorno F 57 Vega Baja Individual 9:35 35:58 35:02 1:14:29 1:25:28 2:55:37 4:46:03
508 49/65 M3640 218 Josue Gonzalez M 40 Toa Alta Los Bacalaos Elite Team 8:36 33:21 31:40 1:09:30 1:20:18 3:03:26 4:46:16
509 20/42 F5155 169 Maria De Lour Olmeda F 53 Trujillo Alto Individual 10:27 39:04 37:33 1:18:57 1:24:02 2:49:18 4:47:17
510 106/177 F3640 28 Dorothy Ramirez F 37 Bayamon Soul Runners 9:08 34:42 31:42 1:12:50 1:22:00 3:00:07 4:47:38
511 38/49 M4650 878 Abimael Claudio Colon M 46 Toa Baja Individual 9:26 36:00 35:56 1:15:49 1:26:11 2:56:15 4:48:03
512 29/56 F3135 660 Jessica Ruiz Padilla F 35 Guaynabo Yogi Rodriguez Workout 9:42 36:53 36:18 1:16:15 1:26:53 2:54:59 4:48:05
513 107/177 F3640 182 Carmen Cortes F 40 Caguas Individual 9:52 37:55 35:40 1:17:44 1:23:42 2:52:37 4:48:15
514 50/65 M3640 329 Alberto Wiscovitch Pradere M 38 San German Individual 8:46 33:34 33:39 1:17:29 1:20:07 2:57:19 4:48:22
515 30/56 F3135 728 Jessaira Mercado Velez F 34 Toa Alta Soul Runners 9:30 34:59 33:36 1:15:21 1:25:15 2:58:18 4:48:37
516 39/54 M4145 332 Ariel Luna M 41 Staten Island Individual 9:01 33:58 33:42 1:16:29 1:25:43 2:58:17 4:48:43
517 108/177 F3640 109 Catalina Zorrilla F 36 Trujillo Alto Individual 8:49 32:45 33:10 1:14:04 1:25:41 3:02:08 4:48:56
518 8/20 F5660 652 Maggie Matias F 58 Carolina Individual 9:24 35:11 34:26 1:15:30 1:18:59 2:58:24 4:49:05
519 16/27 F2630 739 Camille Rodriguez F 29 Gurabo Xtreme Fit 8:49 32:41 34:28 1:14:17 1:25:05 3:02:09 4:49:05
520 21/42 F5155 14 Marisol Martinez F 53 Cidra Individual 8:15 34:40 32:28 1:14:00 1:26:37 3:00:29 4:49:08
521 31/56 F3135 866 Dwiniris Martinez Laureano F 33 Humacao Individual 10:58 44:32 42:07 1:34:28 2:30:44 4:49:43
522 109/177 F3640 8 Enid Claudio-Aponte F 39 Gurabo Individual 9:59 36:36 36:38 1:17:20 1:24:10 2:55:51 4:49:46
523 72/144 F4145 545 Ivelisse Burgos F 44 953 Individual 9:34 37:02 35:47 1:16:05 1:25:52 2:56:50 4:49:56
524 9/20 F5660 445 Yvette Oquendo-Berruz F 59 Columbia Individual 9:27 35:28 37:57 1:19:15 1:21:53 2:55:20 4:50:02
525 22/42 F5155 117 Jacqueline Mulero Melendez F 55 San Juan CDA Runners 8:54 33:55 34:25 1:14:58 1:25:44 3:01:14 4:50:06
526 44/84 F4650 549 Mayra Rodriguez F 49 Naguabo Individual 10:07 38:17 35:59 1:17:55 1:23:53 2:53:59 4:50:10
527 39/49 M4650 106 Henry Delgado Pereira M 50 Juncos Individual 8:58 36:34 33:36 1:14:45 1:23:39 2:58:56 4:50:13
528 51/65 M3640 231 Erick Olmeda M 38 Humacao Los Fiesteros 9:07 37:43 31:25 1:14:00 1:20:59 2:58:49 4:50:31
529 73/144 F4145 748 Samaris Medina F 45 Caguas Individual 10:16 37:34 38:00 1:19:49 1:25:31 2:53:32 4:50:54
530 110/177 F3640 880 Jossany Calderon F 39 Guaynabo Individual 9:39 36:21 33:58 1:14:09 1:22:24 3:00:31 4:51:00
531 111/177 F3640 766 Xenia Camacho Matos F 40 Juncos Xtreme Fit 9:31 36:32 37:07 1:19:30 1:25:08 2:55:07 4:51:07
532 74/144 F4145 701 Gloricely Rosario F 41 Manati Individual 9:30 38:04 35:08 1:17:20 1:25:06 2:55:47 4:51:11
533 32/56 F3135 746 Llersania Lebron Ruiz F 33 Manati Individual 9:23 32:28 37:03 1:18:40 1:19:38 3:00:36 4:51:43
534 40/54 M4145 9 Juan Ortega M 44 San Juan Los Bacalaos Elite Team 8:34 30:05 36:12 1:17:44 1:24:41 3:04:22 4:52:10
535 10/20 F5660 5026 Mildred Rivera F 57 Hatillo Team Magic 10:17 36:19 34:20 1:14:06 1:23:46 3:01:52 4:52:17
536 23/42 F5155 371 Maribel Rivera Marin F 53 Las Piedras Los Remendaos Joggers Club 9:58 37:25 1:16:15 1:26:43 2:58:39 4:52:18
537 52/65 M3640 364 Miguel Santiago M 38 Carolina Los Bacalaos Elite Team 9:19 34:51 32:01 1:13:23 1:20:55 3:04:04 4:52:18
538 41/54 M4145 668 Luis Pagan M 44 Aguas Buenas Individual 8:53 34:24 33:10 1:10:37 1:22:50 3:07:20 4:52:21
539 75/144 F4145 107 Dianna De León Ayala F 42 Juncos Individual 9:42 35:56 34:23 1:15:02 1:25:41 3:01:42 4:52:39
540 6/6 M6165 112 Rafael Carrillo/carambot M 64 San Juan Individual 11:29 45:13 42:01 1:32:15 1:21:13 2:35:35 4:53:03
541 33/56 F3135 667 Nelisbeth Cuevas Rivera F 34 Bayamon Individual 9:32 36:01 34:54 1:14:45 1:24:59 3:03:03 4:53:48
542 15/17 M5660 715 Abraham Ortiz Charriez M 57 San Juan Individual 10:09 34:29 36:22 1:16:27 1:33:08 3:03:06 4:54:01
543 112/177 F3640 535 Vanessa Baez F 39 Bayamon Individual 9:36 37:52 37:15 1:19:27 1:25:53 2:56:50 4:54:07
544 76/144 F4145 465 Kamaris Vazquez Caban F 41 Toa Baja Individual 10:05 37:05 34:39 1:15:37 1:25:04 3:01:36 4:54:16
545 113/177 F3640 502 Sheila Soto Mercado F 36 Toa Baja Individual 50:09 1:15:21 30:27 1:07:04 1:13:14 2:32:16 4:54:39
546 53/65 M3640 636 Fernando Gonzalez M 38 San Juan Individual 9:30 37:53 34:26 1:15:28 1:27:18 3:01:19 4:54:39
547 114/177 F3640 747 Sallernia Lebron Ruiz F 38 Manati Individual 9:23 37:10 35:20 1:17:10 1:28:06 3:00:34 4:54:52
548 45/84 F4650 19 Nancy Gonzalez F 49 Salinas Individual 9:50 40:35 37:42 1:19:44 1:26:05 2:54:58 4:55:16
549 42/54 M4145 25 Anthony Rivera Pagan M 42 Bayamon Run Happy 9:00 34:41 33:19 1:27:34 1:20:53 2:53:12 4:55:25
550 43/54 M4145 756 Julio Cesar Santiago M 41 Caguas Run Like a Lola 8:04 28:53 34:20 1:11:31 1:14:59 3:15:06 4:55:29
551 40/49 M4650 180 Ernesto Del Rosario M 50 San Juan Individual 8:49 34:30 34:23 1:18:03 1:25:57 3:03:03 4:55:35
552 77/144 F4145 602 Noemi Rodriguez F 41 Wethersfield Individual 9:20 35:34 34:32 1:17:53 1:31:32 3:02:43 4:56:10
553 115/177 F3640 755 Sheila Burgos F 40 Caguas Run Like a Lola 8:58 34:39 42:24 1:28:39 1:23:24 2:53:07 4:56:25
554 46/84 F4650 31 Maria Quiles F 47 Salinas TEAM OMY 9:38 35:23 34:44 1:14:57 1:33:36 3:06:30 4:56:49
555 116/177 F3640 678 Anabel Rivera Gonzalez F 40 San Lorenzo Run Like a Lola 8:55 30:57 33:45 1:10:55 1:18:23 3:15:20 4:57:11
556 20/27 M5155 344 Luis Ramos Morales M 53 Toa Alta Run Happy 55:52 1:18:59 31:17 1:04:41 1:17:27 2:33:36 4:57:15
557 117/177 F3640 333 Ines Hernandez F 37 Vega Alta Individual 11:42 44:48 33:32 1:12:20 1:27:06 3:00:17 4:57:23
558 118/177 F3640 188 Sarahi Rivera Rivera F 38 Toa Alta Individual 10:25 36:13 38:41 1:19:36 1:24:49 3:01:37 4:57:25
559 54/65 M3640 186 Hector Ramos Vega M 39 Guaynabo Chewi Runners 9:41 37:26 36:37 1:20:04 1:29:25 2:59:57 4:57:25
560 24/42 F5155 277 Maria Naveira F 51 Cataño Chewi Runners 9:54 35:35 34:03 1:19:04 1:31:53 3:03:10 4:57:48
561 47/84 F4650 773 Yolanda Normandia F 47 Toa Alta Run Like a Lola 10:28 36:30 38:40 1:19:42 1:24:48 3:01:37 4:57:48
562 34/56 F3135 611 Angelica Villanueva Soto F 35 Aguada Individual 9:37 34:47 38:47 1:22:48 1:33:31 3:00:36 4:58:09
563 21/27 M5155 614 Victor Camacho M 53 Dorado Individual 9:27 35:26 33:48 1:17:42 1:25:24 3:05:35 4:58:42
564 17/27 F2630 536 Natalie Ruiz Delgado F 30 Arecibo TURTLE RUNNERS 9:54 37:19 37:34 1:22:37 1:27:01 2:58:54 4:58:48
565 78/144 F4145 724 Sheila Carrillo Alma F 42 Aguadilla Individual 9:59 35:04 1:26:22 1:31:38 2:57:27 4:58:51
566 48/84 F4650 722 Yeny Velazco F 49 Guaynabo Individual 10:00 39:26 34:28 1:17:58 1:27:42 3:02:34 4:59:57
567 11/20 F5660 554 Neida Salas Méndez F 57 Bayamón Individual 9:58 37:32 37:48 1:22:49 1:27:02 2:59:38 4:59:58
568 79/144 F4145 318 Amparo González Ulloa F 42 Sabana Grand Individual 48:49 1:10:32 32:41 1:06:07 1:15:10 2:44:44 5:01:22
569 119/177 F3640 191 Keishla Tirado F 38 Bayamon Individual 8:48 35:59 33:52 1:19:15 1:29:48 3:06:23 5:01:37
570 120/177 F3640 764 Shirly Morales F 38 Cayey Run Like a Lola 9:39 38:13 34:25 1:16:14 1:27:50 3:08:08 5:02:34
571 49/84 F4650 151 Janice Jimenez F 46 San Juan Individual 8:52 33:14 32:06 1:13:58 1:28:48 3:15:36 5:02:46
572 80/144 F4145 685 Mia Lind Correa F 42 San Juan Run Like a Lola 10:43 38:45 36:44 1:18:53 1:28:46 3:05:50 5:03:27
573 41/49 M4650 176 Luis Sanchez M 46 Hatillo Individual 11:14 41:39 42:27 1:36:17 1:21:40 2:45:43 5:03:39
574 121/177 F3640 210 Johanna Sierra F 40 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 10:10 37:31 37:50 1:21:39 1:28:32 3:04:42 5:03:52
575 122/177 F3640 208 Cassandra Aponte F 37 Caguas Individual 10:10 37:27 37:49 1:21:23 1:30:36 3:05:12 5:04:00
576 81/144 F4145 55 Denita Galarza F 43 Aguadilla Poder 24/7 8:29 33:42 32:10 1:11:38 1:24:59 3:19:04 5:04:23
577 4/12 F6165 631 Luz Bonilla F 62 Caguas APC 10:29 40:23 37:59 1:21:36 1:26:32 3:02:39 5:04:37
578 82/144 F4145 29 Omayra Santiago F 42 Santa Isabel TEAM OMY 10:01 38:51 36:19 1:19:50 1:33:36 3:06:32 5:05:12
579 44/54 M4145 421 Jose Gonzalez M 42 Guaynabo Individual 9:52 38:24 34:30 1:16:00 1:32:32 3:10:55 5:05:18
580 25/42 F5155 51 Roxana Delgado Figarella F 51 Carolina Oneness Team 9:53 36:44 37:13 1:22:09 1:31:56 3:06:57 5:05:49
581 83/144 F4145 451 Sostycelie Galarza F 41 Ponce Individual 8:15 30:44 30:02 1:10:07 1:33:51 3:25:28 5:06:18
582 45/54 M4145 487 Jorge Rosa M 45 San Juan Individual 7:40 29:40 30:26 1:12:11 1:28:40 3:24:31 5:06:21
583 42/49 M4650 605 Francisco Toledo M 47 Caguas APC 9:51 36:31 38:03 1:22:11 1:29:12 3:07:52 5:06:32
584 84/144 F4145 771 Aracelis Aponte F 42 Cayey Run Like a Lola 11:20 39:58 38:51 1:20:21 1:32:40 3:06:39 5:06:57
585 50/84 F4650 322 Iris Ortiz Larrauri F 47 Las Piedras Individual 10:38 40:15 37:00 1:20:44 1:29:22 3:06:26 5:07:23
586 51/84 F4650 403 Olga Rodriguez F 48 Carolina Run Like A Divas Girl's 9:52 36:57 36:20 1:22:47 1:30:21 3:07:49 5:07:31
587 85/144 F4145 763 Yanira Ortiz F 41 Toa Alta Run Like a Lola 10:02 36:51 40:19 1:24:41 1:32:34 3:06:36 5:08:06
588 43/49 M4650 323 Edwin Rivera García M 48 Caguas Chewi Runners 11:03 41:32 37:56 1:21:40 1:29:00 3:05:02 5:08:13
589 123/177 F3640 680 Rosanel Melendez F 40 Toa Baja Run Like a Lola 10:26 37:49 40:22 1:23:48 1:32:38 3:06:40 5:08:16
590 124/177 F3640 75 Alexandra Cruz Torres F 37 Carolina Super Jevas 9:59 37:26 36:24 1:14:28 1:33:20 3:16:35 5:08:28
591 86/144 F4145 167 Vilmarie Mercado Nieves F 43 San Juan Individual 10:05 37:41 35:20 1:20:43 1:30:07 3:10:29 5:08:52
592 87/144 F4145 118 Ana Sostre F 45 Bronx Latinas In Motion 11:00 40:42 36:57 1:20:38 1:30:23 3:08:15 5:09:34
593 88/144 F4145 557 Melba Vargas F 45 Bayamon Individual 10:25 38:13 36:05 1:19:21 1:31:05 3:12:29 5:10:03
594 125/177 F3640 265 Katherine Espinales F 40 Orange Park Individual 10:30 39:20 38:21 1:22:18 1:31:04 3:08:26 5:10:04
595 12/20 F5660 546 Jossie Alvira F 60 San Juan Individual 9:45 38:52 36:26 1:22:03 1:30:30 3:09:13 5:10:08
596 18/27 F2630 503 Zahirymar Cortes F 30 Hatillo TURTLE RUNNERS 9:42 36:51 37:36 1:24:40 1:32:02 3:08:44 5:10:14
597 26/42 F5155 285 Naida Miranda F 52 Bayamon Individual 11:20 39:55 40:15 1:23:41 1:32:27 3:06:40 5:10:14
598 35/56 F3135 508 Maryvette Cedeño F 35 Villalba Individual 9:32 34:33 31:20 1:10:14 1:33:50 3:25:28 5:10:15
599 126/177 F3640 765 Marieglory Gonzalez Guerra F 38 Caguas Run Like a Lola 11:42 44:19 38:16 1:26:17 1:27:33 2:59:56 5:10:31
600 89/144 F4145 269 Nelly Rivera Valentin F 43 Mayaguez Individual 10:10 37:57 34:37 1:18:43 1:26:59 3:13:52 5:10:32
601 52/84 F4650 775 Marisel Figueroa F 49 Trujillo Alto Run Like a Lola 11:33 41:23 39:36 1:22:36 1:32:44 3:06:38 5:10:36
602 90/144 F4145 762 Carmen Lorenzana F 44 San Juan Run Like a Lola 11:03 39:34 40:29 1:24:41 1:32:37 3:06:36 5:10:50
603 36/56 F3135 687 Bradley Almenas F 35 Caguas Xtreme Fit 9:32 36:32 37:05 1:19:25 1:25:08 3:15:05 5:11:02
604 53/84 F4650 357 Alma Vazquez-Irizarry F 47 Bayamon Individual 13:09 49:14 50:10 1:44:55 1:17:33 2:36:54 5:11:03
605 127/177 F3640 1 Melissa Garmendiz F 37 Cayey Los Bacalaos Elite Team 11:51 49:07 36:12 1:17:45 1:24:41 3:04:27 5:11:17
606 27/42 F5155 426 Maria Davila Nieves F 54 Bayamon Chewi Runners 9:50 36:29 35:19 1:15:47 1:38:40 3:19:03 5:11:18
607 54/84 F4650 469 Marisol Rodriguez F 46 Cabo Rojo Run Like A Divas Girl's 17:06 1:00:44 33:05 1:16:23 1:23:26 2:54:19 5:11:25
608 128/177 F3640 446 Vilma Ortega F 40 White Plains Individual 9:30 37:09 37:39 1:19:16 1:36:01 3:15:02 5:11:26
609 91/144 F4145 100 Noranys Febres F 41 Carolina Individual 10:51 38:58 37:16 1:20:44 1:32:47 3:12:02 5:11:42
610 55/84 F4650 625 Zulma Rivera F 48 Trujillo Alto UnderDog 11:09 39:28 37:59 1:22:12 1:35:04 3:10:46 5:12:24
611 92/144 F4145 559 Rebecca De La Cruz F 44 Gurabo Individual 11:44 41:32 39:17 1:23:17 1:28:38 3:07:47 5:12:36
612 19/27 F2630 120 Abigail Cuadrado F 30 Caguas Individual 10:31 40:42 38:07 1:23:47 1:27:24 3:08:08 5:12:36
613 129/177 F3640 790 Zedided Ortiz Martinez F 37 Vega Bajs Run Like a Lola 13:29 52:00 48:19 1:46:22 2:34:20 5:12:41
614 44/49 M4650 753 Luis Santamassino M 47 Yonkers Individual 9:53 36:11 36:31 1:21:15 1:38:24 3:16:22 5:13:46
615 56/84 F4650 83 Norma Figueroa Jaramillo F 49 Carolina Individual 11:02 41:28 38:13 1:23:32 1:30:39 3:09:04 5:14:03
616 130/177 F3640 192 Janet Arce F 37 Juncos Individual 10:31 42:00 37:28 1:22:24 1:33:32 3:10:08 5:14:31
617 93/144 F4145 369 Marie Luz Diaz O`farril F 42 Caguas APC 10:04 37:42 37:50 1:22:25 1:32:06 3:15:12 5:15:18
618 28/42 F5155 714 Mayra Castrillon F 54 Bayamon Individual 10:33 41:44 39:00 1:24:29 1:30:38 3:09:26 5:15:37
619 13/20 F5660 657 Maira Coira Liranzo F 60 Bayamon Elite Runners 10:14 39:09 36:58 1:23:01 1:30:53 3:13:37 5:15:47
620 94/144 F4145 767 Paula Freites F 42 Yonkers TeamRWB 9:55 39:54 35:55 1:20:00 1:38:30 3:16:17 5:16:10
621 57/84 F4650 296 Wandivette Torres F 49 Dorado Individual 11:13 41:08 37:44 1:23:12 1:34:06 3:12:04 5:16:23
622 37/56 F3135 830 Adriana Ramos F 31 Cayey Individual 10:18 39:30 37:21 1:22:55 1:30:48 3:14:12 5:16:36
623 38/56 F3135 829 Dana Ramos F 34 Cayey Individual 10:18 39:30 37:23 1:22:57 1:30:46 3:14:10 5:16:37
624 39/56 F3135 96 Maritere Martinez Montes F 35 Gurabo Individual 11:40 44:18 38:17 1:26:17 1:27:36 3:06:09 5:16:44
625 131/177 F3640 179 Dusmaris Ruiz Rodriguez F 37 San Juan Individual 9:12 36:30 36:26 1:21:01 1:33:28 3:19:22 5:16:53
626 20/27 F2630 439 Christhie Ejarque F 29 Guaynabo Individual 10:02 38:38 38:48 1:24:47 1:33:37 3:14:41 5:18:05
627 58/84 F4650 110 Sandra Ortiz F 49 Aguirre Team Cañita 9:49 35:37 41:49 1:30:20 1:36:00 3:12:11 5:18:06
628 40/56 F3135 440 Amanda Schoppert F 33 Dorado Individual 10:02 38:38 38:46 1:24:48 1:33:38 3:14:44 5:18:09
629 95/144 F4145 827 Eugenia Rodríguez-White F 42 Guayama Soul Runners 10:39 39:55 36:11 1:21:36 1:31:57 3:16:46 5:18:17
630 59/84 F4650 236 Alma Olmeda F 46 Yabucoa Los Fiesteros 9:50 37:46 39:35 1:25:48 1:37:11 3:15:26 5:18:59
631 132/177 F3640 160 Barbara Sanchez Santana F 38 Anasco Individual 10:50 40:15 39:53 1:24:41 1:33:12 3:14:18 5:19:13
632 96/144 F4145 377 Tanya Sandino F 45 Carolina Soul Runners 10:07 40:18 37:33 1:23:29 1:34:26 3:15:38 5:19:24
633 60/84 F4650 18 Maria Alfonso F 50 Guaynabo Individual 40:19 38:08 1:24:35 1:34:01 3:14:45 5:19:38
634 61/84 F4650 484 Ana Diaz F 48 Cidra Run Like a Lola 11:46 40:58 38:23 1:25:15 1:34:22 3:13:58 5:20:11
635 97/144 F4145 691 Jo-Ann Roman Figueroa F 41 Bayamon Run Like a Lola 12:07 43:44 39:37 1:22:37 1:32:56 3:14:15 5:20:35
636 133/177 F3640 162 Janisse Salas Luciano F 38 San Juan Individual 10:42 40:14 39:52 1:24:41 1:33:15 3:15:58 5:20:52
637 98/144 F4145 3 Vanessa Marin F 44 Guayama Individual 12:52 50:32 38:20 1:23:43 1:33:50 3:06:59 5:21:12
638 41/56 F3135 108 Loreine Rodriguez Gonzalez F 34 Guánica P.R. Individual 10:12 39:29 38:09 1:23:33 1:31:16 3:20:15 5:23:15
639 46/54 M4145 551 Arny Sagardia M 43 Oakton Individual 10:25 39:00 36:31 1:21:08 1:35:25 3:23:15 5:23:22
640 29/42 F5155 23 Vivian Moreno F 55 San Juan Individual 10:34 39:46 41:01 1:28:11 1:28:51 3:15:27 5:23:23
641 134/177 F3640 214 Mayelin Negron Santiago F 40 Humacao Individual 10:46 41:37 38:55 1:26:16 1:34:25 3:15:52 5:23:44
642 99/144 F4145 104 Enid Ortega Rivera F 45 Carolina R.I.O.T 9:34 35:00 34:36 1:24:46 1:29:14 3:24:22 5:24:06
643 100/144 F4145 577 Monica Alvarez F 45 Bayamon Individual 11:47 42:34 43:39 1:32:10 1:35:44 3:10:20 5:25:04
644 24/30 M3135 697 Miguel Hernandez Rivera M 32 Catano Individual 9:34 37:54 37:26 1:22:12 1:42:49 3:24:59 5:25:04
645 62/84 F4650 813 Janet Malave F 50 Cayey Individual 10:32 40:44 36:26 1:22:03 1:31:57 3:22:41 5:25:26
646 63/84 F4650 5100 Annette Wine F 50 Phoenix Individual 11:25 42:34 40:02 1:24:29 1:38:16 3:18:30 5:25:33
647 135/177 F3640 177 Yodee Reynolds F 36 Guaynabo Individual 10:46 41:12 37:12 1:24:13 1:36:02 3:20:18 5:25:42
648 14/20 F5660 578 Ruth Alicea F 60 Bayamon Individual 11:03 41:14 38:56 1:25:13 1:35:57 3:19:22 5:25:49
649 45/49 M4650 234 Jose Pereda M 46 San Juan Individual 10:39 39:55 38:41 1:25:39 1:32:29 3:20:36 5:26:10
650 47/54 M4145 898 Victor Mendez Jr. M 42 San German Individual 11:19 41:40 42:34 1:29:56 1:36:42 3:15:24 5:26:59
651 42/56 F3135 511 Yezenia Negron Abreu F 35 Bayamon Elite Runners 11:10 44:31 38:09 1:24:37 1:33:27 3:18:04 5:27:11
652 30/42 F5155 690 Mayra Nieves Santiago F 54 San Juan Run Like a Lola 10:06 37:03 37:14 1:18:24 3:32:01 5:27:27
653 101/144 F4145 496 Liza Morales F 43 Arecibo MARGINAL RUNNERS ARECIBO 9:30 37:01 34:46 1:20:01 1:28:35 3:30:58 5:27:59
654 136/177 F3640 444 Maria De Los Reynoso Báez F 36 Canovanas Individual 10:30 39:19 35:41 1:19:37 1:37:46 3:29:09 5:28:03
655 102/144 F4145 94 Zaida Medina Rivera F 43 San Juan Soul Runners 9:39 38:26 33:42 1:19:10 1:38:49 3:31:06 5:28:41
656 21/27 F2630 752 Melanie Rivera F 30 San Juan Run Like a Lola 11:47 42:04 46:12 1:32:56 1:40:06 3:14:38 5:29:37
657 103/144 F4145 411 Mayra Vázquez F 44 San Juan Individual 10:21 37:45 50:12 1:44:02 1:34:14 3:08:20 5:30:06
658 64/84 F4650 367 Cynthia Alcozer F 46 Kings Park Latinas In Motion 14:49 58:35 52:28 1:52:41 2:38:57 5:30:12
659 11/15 M2630 171 Kenneth Torres M 30 Quebradillas Individual 10:07 39:37 40:19 1:30:39 1:35:17 3:21:23 5:31:38
660 43/56 F3135 47 Angela Alamo F 32 Guaynabo Individual 12:23 43:53 40:41 1:26:12 1:40:33 3:21:42 5:31:46
661 55/65 M3640 46 Jose Alamo M 36 Guaynabo Individual 12:27 43:53 40:42 1:26:13 1:40:36 3:21:43 5:31:48
662 22/27 F2630 659 Jessica Oyola F 30 Juncos Run Like a Lola 11:10 42:01 38:06 1:24:35 1:37:28 3:25:20 5:31:56
663 31/42 F5155 20 Anjanette Vazquez F 51 Guaynabo Individual 11:46 43:41 44:22 1:32:04 1:40:24 3:16:18 5:32:02
664 32/42 F5155 276 Mariceli Armstrong F 52 San Juan Individual 11:43 43:03 39:47 1:26:10 1:34:38 3:22:55 5:32:07
665 44/56 F3135 351 Barbara Cavallo F 33 Toa Alta Spectacular Women 11:56 47:26 43:48 1:30:18 3:14:25 5:32:08
666 33/42 F5155 264 Carmen Pagan F 53 Canovanas Individual 11:44 43:22 39:51 1:26:30 1:34:35 3:22:57 5:32:48
667 45/56 F3135 375 Xiomara Bracero F 33 Lajas Latinas In Motion 11:25 43:26 40:45 1:29:33 1:35:47 3:20:20 5:33:18
668 34/42 F5155 402 Wanda Reyes F 54 Humaco Run Like A Divas Girl's 10:13 39:45 36:31 1:26:06 1:38:08 3:28:44 5:34:34
669 104/144 F4145 564 Maribelisse Nazario Munoz F 43 Quebradillas Individual 11:39 42:30 38:39 1:25:24 1:42:51 3:26:55 5:34:48
670 15/20 F5660 500 Elizabeth Rivera F 58 Carolina Individual 10:50 42:29 40:08 1:30:55 1:36:03 3:21:37 5:35:00
671 137/177 F3640 328 Myriam Aguilu F 40 Caguas Chewi Runners 11:00 43:12 38:37 1:26:42 1:37:04 3:25:37 5:35:30
672 46/56 F3135 568 Jennifer Flores F 33 Catano Individual 11:01 42:25 39:39 1:26:20 1:42:48 3:26:50 5:35:33
673 22/27 M5155 754 Ruben Parrilla M 55 Guaynabo Individual 11:16 42:55 39:58 1:29:13 1:37:14 3:23:27 5:35:34
674 12/15 M2630 140 Jose J Velez Rios M 30 Bayamon Individual 10:42 40:19 40:15 1:30:35 1:36:52 3:25:08 5:36:02
675 47/56 F3135 60 Nancy Arismendi Morales F 32 Caguas Individual 11:44 45:13 41:03 1:29:25 1:45:06 3:21:37 5:36:15
676 35/42 F5155 125 Joanna Norman Figueroa F 51 Gurabo APC 10:44 40:42 39:46 1:27:04 1:38:26 3:28:44 5:36:30
677 65/84 F4650 821 Nilda Bruceles F 47 Caguas Individual 11:12 46:58 41:06 1:33:26 1:37:16 3:16:28 5:36:51
678 138/177 F3640 681 Kysie Marrero Calderon F 39 Bayamon Run Like a Lola 12:09 43:46 42:00 1:31:40 1:42:13 3:22:28 5:37:54
679 23/27 F2630 760 Wanda Gonzalez F 30 Bayamon Run Like a Lola 12:10 43:49 41:59 1:31:42 1:42:12 3:22:27 5:37:56
680 139/177 F3640 5 Vivian Chabrier F 38 Bronx Individual 11:12 42:53 39:17 1:27:29 1:41:38 3:28:10 5:38:30
681 24/27 F2630 11 Crystal Dilonez F 27 New York Latinas In Motion 11:11 42:55 39:17 1:27:29 1:41:41 3:28:11 5:38:33
682 48/56 F3135 706 Jessenia Colon Perez F 35 Caguas Run Like a Lola 9:01 38:40 42:24 1:28:40 1:42:56 3:32:03 5:39:23
683 66/84 F4650 723 Mayda Rivera F 49 Trujillo Alto Individual 1:24:01 1:46:25 30:25 1:05:03 1:10:35 2:48:13 5:39:39
684 105/144 F4145 5041 Cindy Villarraga F 41 San Juan Team Relaciones Publicas 12:53 46:21 36:18 1:24:25 1:43:29 3:29:25 5:40:10
685 2/6 F1620 42 Virgen Serrano Merced F 20 Dorado Individual 10:47 42:26 39:05 1:27:40 3:30:27 5:40:32
686 140/177 F3640 412 Yari Perez F 39 Guaynabo Individual 11:39 44:52 41:40 1:32:13 1:40:39 3:23:40 5:40:45
687 67/84 F4650 593 Kristina Brookins F 47 Jacksonville Individual 10:28 39:40 38:20 1:31:12 1:34:21 3:30:01 5:40:52
688 56/65 M3640 851 Harry Pacheco Lopez M 40 Bayamon Individual 11:10 43:34 39:05 1:27:38 1:42:13 3:30:27 5:41:38
689 106/144 F4145 556 Ivelisse Figueroa F 44 Manati Individual 11:09 42:21 38:38 1:25:42 1:40:24 3:33:41 5:41:43
690 48/54 M4145 591 Jeffrey Rodriguez M 41 Toa Alta High Level Runners 10:27 41:04 41:12 1:29:48 1:44:59 3:31:34 5:42:25
691 141/177 F3640 447 Jessica Gonzalez F 39 Bronx Individual 11:11 41:41 38:35 1:26:54 1:38:16 3:33:59 5:42:32
692 142/177 F3640 850 Jenisa Febo F 37 Bayamon Soul Runners 11:15 43:36 40:43 1:28:15 1:39:00 3:31:20 5:43:10
693 143/177 F3640 812 Alexandra Colon Morales F 38 Bayamon Los Remendaos Joggers Club 11:36 43:57 40:49 1:30:23 1:43:01 3:29:02 5:43:21
694 144/177 F3640 354 Yogina Irizarry Corchado F 40 Carolina Wonder Runners 11:49 44:39 41:38 1:30:36 1:42:06 3:28:08 5:43:22
695 16/20 F5660 623 Wilma Soto Traverzo F 56 Toa Alta Individual 12:12 43:58 40:17 1:28:19 1:41:56 3:31:17 5:43:32
696 107/144 F4145 88 Jessica Colon F 42 Barceloneta Latinas In Motion 11:25 43:25 40:47 1:29:35 1:40:51 3:30:40 5:43:39
697 49/54 M4145 341 Jose Luna M 45 Brooklyn Individual 9:20 39:22 41:41 1:38:12 1:31:29 3:26:34 5:44:07
698 108/144 F4145 300 Lourdes Lopez F 42 San Juan Los Bacalaos Elite Team 11:56 44:19 42:30 1:35:39 1:40:25 3:24:54 5:44:52
699 145/177 F3640 463 Catherine Bird Caceres F 36 Fajardo Individual 10:54 42:15 40:20 1:29:30 1:47:03 3:33:13 5:44:57
700 109/144 F4145 547 Margarita Orengo Valentín F 42 Vega Baja Explosive Team 11:24 42:29 39:48 1:29:17 1:40:02 3:33:15 5:45:00
701 17/20 F5660 693 Nannette Torres F 57 San Juan Run Like a Lola 12:30 47:39 43:00 1:37:28 2:06:01 3:20:09 5:45:16
702 5/12 F6165 175 Adina Lebron F 63 Gurabo GPS RUNNERS 52:11 1:20:45 37:53 1:20:45 1:28:47 3:04:58 5:46:27
703 146/177 F3640 141 Claritza Toledo-Castro F 38 San Juan Run Happy 12:30 46:31 43:09 1:36:09 3:24:06 5:46:45
704 147/177 F3640 817 Zaribel Ortiz Sierra F 36 Trujillo Alto Run Like a Lola 12:45 47:32 44:12 1:37:43 1:53:53 3:22:11 5:47:24
705 148/177 F3640 601 Eidaliz Burgos F 40 Bayamón Run Like a Lola 11:45 44:39 41:44 1:31:10 1:42:02 3:31:43 5:47:31
706 110/144 F4145 769 Omayra Rodriguez F 44 Dorado Wonder Runners 11:43 44:38 41:44 1:31:16 1:42:04 3:31:56 5:47:49
707 111/144 F4145 2 Marilu Fontanez F 42 Caguas Los Bacalaos Elite Team 11:51 49:06 41:47 1:30:39 1:40:30 3:28:17 5:48:01
708 112/144 F4145 86 Gleyda Donato-Quiñones F 44 Bayamon Individual 12:54 48:50 46:29 1:41:18 3:18:00 5:48:07
709 149/177 F3640 247 Wildoris Cardona Rodriguez F 37 Isabela Las Juanas 11:23 44:23 42:49 1:33:33 1:38:45 3:30:50 5:48:45
710 68/84 F4650 462 Martha Martinez F 46 Caguas Run Like a Lola 11:49 43:58 44:19 1:33:18 1:41:18 3:31:42 5:48:57
711 50/54 M4145 283 Javier Torres M 41 Bronx Individual 9:51 36:08 36:29 1:21:12 1:54:59 3:52:00 5:49:19
712 69/84 F4650 5037 Niurka Velez F 48 San Juan Team Turismo 12:43 47:12 1:35:36 1:40:46 3:26:53 5:49:41
713 25/30 M3135 859 Juan Rivera M 34 Gurabo Individual 10:30 42:03 38:13 1:26:59 1:41:58 3:40:45 5:49:46
714 113/144 F4145 395 Kim Hills F 44 Pembroke Pines Individual 9:55 39:54 35:51 1:19:57 1:53:59 3:50:02 5:49:52
715 70/84 F4650 865 Maria Santiago F 47 San Juan Individual 12:44 48:42 44:25 1:32:19 1:39:58 3:28:55 5:49:55
716 16/17 M5660 423 Fernando Cruz Velazquez M 56 Cayey Chewi Runners 11:26 43:38 40:37 1:30:02 1:39:03 3:36:41 5:50:20
717 150/177 F3640 544 Indiana Márquez F 37 Caguas Diva Moms 11:43 44:52 41:52 1:33:27 1:42:44 3:32:38 5:50:56
718 51/54 M4145 35 Anibal Sanabia M 44 Aguirre Individual 10:10 40:20 39:43 1:30:56 1:43:23 3:40:22 5:51:37
719 26/30 M3135 479 Rafael Mediavilla M 35 San Juan Individual 10:03 38:56 40:09 1:30:26 1:45:09 3:42:30 5:51:50
720 23/27 M5155 339 Edgar Hernandez Jr M 51 Bronx Individual 11:25 44:27 41:43 1:38:15 1:35:02 3:30:23 5:53:04
721 114/144 F4145 5033 Mercedes Gonzalez F 44 Hato Rey Team Turismo 11:28 44:10 42:56 1:33:15 1:53:47 3:35:58 5:53:23
722 49/56 F3135 384 Delializ Rivera Nevarez F 32 Toa Alta Soul Runners 12:00 46:03 43:09 1:35:05 1:42:20 3:32:51 5:53:57
723 151/177 F3640 413 Yahaira Burgos F 38 Toa Alta Soul Runners 11:59 46:03 43:10 1:35:08 3:32:50 5:54:00
724 71/84 F4650 298 Janette Garcia F 46 Canovanas Individual 11:42 43:48 46:30 1:37:49 1:48:44 3:32:34 5:54:10
725 115/144 F4145 184 Lourdes Diaz-Valcarcel F 43 San Juan Individual 12:19 47:14 44:55 1:33:51 1:45:55 3:33:13 5:54:18
726 116/144 F4145 130 Irvis Santos Torres F 44 San Juan CDA Runners 12:12 43:25 42:30 1:32:29 1:45:00 3:38:43 5:54:36
727 50/56 F3135 243 Ana Claudio F 33 Aguadilla Las Juanas 11:57 46:51 43:34 1:37:09 1:38:46 3:30:51 5:54:50
728 6/12 F6165 807 Carmen Correa Conde F 63 Caguas Run Like a Lola 11:52 45:19 41:12 1:31:10 1:47:51 3:38:35 5:55:03
729 72/84 F4650 761 Yolanda Morales F 49 Caguas Run Like a Lola 11:59 46:46 41:09 1:31:08 1:47:49 3:38:34 5:56:26
730 152/177 F3640 189 Amestris Roche Santos F 37 Las Piedras Individual 12:42 47:19 45:14 1:36:16 1:45:57 3:33:16 5:56:50
731 117/144 F4145 704 Brenda Carrasquillo F 44 Juncos Run Like a Lola 12:01 44:56 49:59 1:39:46 1:42:57 3:32:19 5:57:00
732 27/30 M3135 607 Angel Mateo M 33 Juncos UnderDog 11:22 43:01 40:31 1:31:00 1:38:15 3:43:02 5:57:02
733 2/3 M6699 246 Fred Medina M 67 Mayaguez Individual 10:52 43:00 43:44 1:33:49 1:47:28 3:40:39 5:57:27
734 7/12 F6165 294 Elizabeth Melendez F 64 Toa Baja Individual 11:45 44:26 42:17 1:36:51 1:47:08 3:37:34 5:58:50
735 5/5 F2125 787 Theydmara Hernandez Rodriguez F 25 Caguas Run Like a Lola 12:38 47:42 41:22 1:31:16 1:44:50 3:41:35 6:00:32
736 3/6 F1620 705 Natalia Rivera Carrasquillo F 20 Juncos Run Like a Lola 11:57 44:36 50:01 1:39:45 1:42:57 3:36:24 6:00:44
737 73/84 F4650 126 Luz Rivera Colon F 50 Carolina Team Cañita 11:52 46:58 42:09 1:36:08 1:44:34 3:37:56 6:01:01
738 25/27 F2630 99 Stephany Serrant Hernandez F 27 Rio Grande Individual 43:47 42:44 1:34:33 1:45:05 3:42:57 6:01:16
739 8/12 F6165 255 Ana Mateo Cains F 65 Carolina Individual 12:13 46:16 43:52 1:34:33 1:45:58 3:40:35 6:01:23
740 9/12 F6165 327 Iris Jimenez F 64 Carolina Individual 12:17 46:18 43:54 1:34:34 1:46:01 3:40:36 6:01:27
741 153/177 F3640 349 Elis Nunez F 38 Trujillo Alto Los Bacalaos Elite Team 48:26 45:33 1:39:41 1:42:52 3:33:27 6:01:33
742 74/84 F4650 533 Liscett Alamo F 48 Gurabo GPS RUNNERS 52:33 1:22:23 38:55 1:23:15 1:38:57 3:16:12 6:01:50
743 154/177 F3640 664 Gladys Laboy F 38 Caguas Run Like a Lola 13:59 53:00 50:28 1:46:56 2:05:59 3:23:29 6:03:23
744 10/12 F6165 634 Norberta Bacigaluppi F 63 Caguas Run Like A Divas Gurl's 12:22 47:20 43:10 1:36:30 1:46:44 3:40:10 6:03:59
745 46/49 M4650 610 Mariano Hernandez M 49 San Juan Individual 12:07 46:35 43:37 1:36:26 1:45:41 3:42:23 6:05:23
746 51/56 F3135 618 Eileen Torres Reyes F 33 Toa Alta CDA Runners 12:09 46:37 43:39 1:36:28 1:45:43 3:42:25 6:05:29
747 118/144 F4145 30 Glenda Escalante F 41 Santa Isabel TEAM OMY 12:20 46:30 43:24 1:39:28 1:45:53 3:39:36 6:05:34
748 155/177 F3640 443 Maria Ines Reynoso Báez F 37 Canovanas Individual 14:48 57:39 1:45:05 3:23:00 6:05:43
749 75/84 F4650 199 Maribel Contreras Chiclana F 48 San Juan Individual 11:01 42:16 47:33 1:44:33 1:50:34 3:40:21 6:07:08
750 119/144 F4145 22 Sheila Tapia Torres F 42 Vega Alta Chewi Runners 13:21 50:06 45:16 1:40:44 1:50:00 3:36:48 6:07:37
751 120/144 F4145 584 Mari Ortiz F 41 Carolina Individual 11:30 45:47 42:18 1:34:58 1:49:21 3:48:03 6:08:47
752 156/177 F3640 483 Leslie Reyes Garcia F 37 Trujillo Alto Los Bacalaos Elite Team 12:30 48:26 47:08 1:43:36 1:46:24 3:37:29 6:09:30
753 121/144 F4145 730 Waleska Rodriguez F 42 Caguas Run Like A Divas Girl's 13:12 50:28 44:50 1:39:41 1:46:46 3:41:26 6:11:33
754 122/144 F4145 128 Sally Loftin F 44 Bronxville Latinas In Motion 12:30 46:34 44:20 1:35:03 1:54:02 3:50:04 6:11:40
755 36/42 F5155 356 Norali Camacho F 55 Mayaguez Divas in the Zone 13:03 51:49 46:48 1:45:08 1:53:13 3:35:01 6:11:57
756 123/144 F4145 313 Marsha Milan-Bethel F 41 Bronx Latinas In Motion 12:15 44:33 44:32 1:36:02 1:54:59 3:52:06 6:12:40
757 18/20 F5660 301 Maria Rivera-Hernandez F 57 Guaynabo Individual 13:43 49:00 47:24 1:39:32 1:52:19 3:45:15 6:13:46
758 37/42 F5155 362 Gisela Cedeno Olivo F 53 Dorado Individual 12:44 49:01 49:48 1:42:26 1:49:56 3:42:25 6:13:50
759 157/177 F3640 66 Ingrid Echevaria Colon F 36 Canovanas pink Panther 13:50 55:27 48:49 1:51:59 3:26:30 6:13:56
760 124/144 F4145 566 Mariseli Mateo F 43 Arroyo Run Like a Lola 13:11 50:19 46:00 1:41:03 1:50:48 3:46:08 6:17:29
761 38/42 F5155 822 Helen Torres F 55 Bronx TeamRWB 11:38 47:11 50:30 1:44:43 1:54:48 3:52:00 6:23:53
762 39/42 F5155 172 Janette Buxo F 52 Caguas Run Happy 48:28 47:33 1:44:32 1:50:44 3:53:35 6:26:34
763 40/42 F5155 320 Daisy Cruz F 54 Aguadilla Poder 24/7 13:41 53:13 49:09 1:51:44 1:57:39 3:54:15 6:39:11
125/144 F4145 592 Maribel Espinal F 42 Arecibo MARGINAL RUNNERS ARECIBO 6:16 23:53 54:17 1:50:37
3/3 M6699 868 Alfredo Texidor Feliciano M 69 Mayaguez Individual 24:21 51:28 56:15 1:52:27
24/27 M5155 278 Angel Carrasquillo M 55 Caguas Individual 24:20 51:26 56:23 1:52:39
13/15 M2630 677 Guillermo Lavergne M 29 San Juan Individual 2:09:54
126/144 F4145 805 Darlene Cruz Montanez F 45 San Lorenzo APC 33:22 1:13:11 1:05:01 2:13:10
127/144 F4145 480 Delilah Ruiz F 42 Vega Baja Individual 27:35 56:18 1:04:26 2:13:37
47/49 M4650 5091 Pedro Mirandes M 50 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 9:09 27:55 1:08:38 2:14:12
4/6 M1620 852 Raul Diaz Diaz M 19 Trujillo Alto Individual 37:05 1:17:09 1:08:12 2:17:42
128/144 F4145 437 Solymar Berrios F 42 Guaynabo Individual 1:12:12 2:20:51
26/27 F2630 785 Amy Rivera F 29 San Juan Individual 29:15 1:04:59 2:22:03
76/84 F4650 350 Sara Vicente F 46 Caguas Individual 1:10:06 2:22:18
158/177 F3640 149 Miriam Colón Semidey F 38 Toa Alta Los Bacalaos Elite Team 1:19:23 2:25:04
14/15 M2630 786 Ronald Rivera M 28 San Juan Individual 29:15 1:04:49 1:11:01 2:25:26
57/65 M3640 562 Tania Hayes M 39 Vega Baja Explosive Team 8:38 32:01 1:05:54 2:27:14
159/177 F3640 5078 Marilia Juarbe F 40 San Juan Team Go Print 1:12:09 2:28:38
129/144 F4145 13 Bridgett Brown F 45 `ny Individual 12:42 48:39 1:17:10 2:35:48
77/84 F4650 5032 Denisse Torres F 48 Ponce Team Magic 34:19 1:10:20 1:16:04 2:36:24
130/144 F4145 148 Jenitza Velez F 42 San Juan Run Happy 30:56 1:05:54 1:15:10 2:38:44
131/144 F4145 38 Derby Legarreta F 42 Bayamon Individual 1:15:54 2:40:40
160/177 F3640 890 Kristin Papa F 36 San Juan Individual 1:19:59 2:40:45
161/177 F3640 414 Tania Sánchez F 37 Bayamón Run Like a Lola 1:16:36 2:44:16
132/144 F4145 450 Gabriela Mieres F 43 Guaynabo Individual 1:21:37 2:44:16
78/84 F4650 5092 Gisela Ramirez F 49 Caguas APC 10:13 33:45 1:16:49 2:48:16
19/20 F5660 832 Marina Morales F 60 Caguas Run Like a Lola 1:40:09 1:22:25 2:49:47
133/144 F4145 229 Denise Torres F 45 Ponce Individual 1:24:37 2:58:12
17/17 M5660 181 Godofredo Rivera M 59 San Juan Individual 8:51 34:28 1:26:10 3:02:57
162/177 F3640 345 Carlasofia Jove F 39 Caguas Individual 1:32:31 3:04:57
58/65 M3640 146 Maniel Rodriguez Guzman M 37 Toa Alta Individual 1:22:40 3:07:01
4/6 F1620 644 Yasmin Ortiz Ortiz F 19 Guaynabo Individual 39:38 1:22:32 1:31:05 3:08:39
163/177 F3640 420 Ruth Graulau F 37 Guaynabo Individual 9:57 38:24 1:32:36 3:10:54
164/177 F3640 307 Gretel Cathiard Alzola F 37 San Juan Individual 31:03 1:04:41 1:28:50 3:15:37
165/177 F3640 778 Nylka Rivera Lopez F 40 San Juan Individual 47:56 1:46:14 1:51:56 3:44:54
28/30 M3135 475 William Vidal M 33 Guaynabo StukaBombers 5:25 21:09 20:16 43:47
48/49 M4650 658 José Estevez M 46 Añasco Individual 6:49 24:04 22:58 47:48 55:40
52/56 F3135 150 Ayled Ramos Amador F 31 San Juan Individual 6:06 24:20 22:53 49:46 56:33
5/6 M1620 768 Dylan Pena M 17 Yonkers TeamRWB 5:13 20:45 20:41 49:59
166/177 F3640 846 Edmarie Moreno F 39 San Juan Chewi Runners 10:06 45:36 24:42 53:34
59/65 M3640 418 Alfredo Trejo M 36 Houston Individual 5:45 21:50 26:36 53:44
60/65 M3640 594 Victor Solis Cruz M 37 Gurabo Individual 6:31 24:23 25:12 55:30
6/6 M1620 597 Max Spector M 20 Carolina Individual 6:20 24:55 26:57 56:23
61/65 M3640 5034 Jovani Narvaez M 39 Trujillo Alto Team Turismo 7:04 32:56 27:15 57:49
62/65 M3640 815 Joel Santos M 39 San Juan Chewi Runners 7:24 26:16 27:22 59:40 1:05:42
167/177 F3640 252 Marisel Arocho Traverso F 40 Garrochales Individual 6:54 27:24 28:25 1:00:15
41/42 F5155 531 Ivonne Maymí F 54 Caguas Chewi Runners 8:03 30:11 27:57 1:00:24
168/177 F3640 744 Felicia Toro Smith F 37 Guanica Individual 6:49 27:24 26:25 1:00:51
63/65 M3640 842 George Asencio Gonzalez M 39 San Juan Team Telemundo 29:22 1:01:29
15/15 M2630 197 Wilfred Betancourt Gonzalez M 27 Carolina Individual 8:30 34:15 30:16 1:01:42
53/56 F3135 889 Cristina Muñoz Alonso F 35 San Juan Yogi Rodriguez Workout 7:42 29:31 28:44 1:01:50
134/144 F4145 662 Sheilla Ocasio-Arce F 44 San Juan Individual 30:43 1:04:06
20/20 F5660 505 Yvette Martinez F 56 Aguadilla Individual 8:33 30:43 30:04 1:04:36
135/144 F4145 288 Omayra Colon F 45 Ceiba Individual 8:57 33:15 31:47 1:09:09
49/49 M4650 834 Manuel Avila Manzano M 46 Trujillo Alto Team Telemundo 8:02 30:30 32:40 1:10:21
79/84 F4650 474 Noralyn Tirado Resto F 48 Vega Baja Batatas Runners 8:57 34:11 33:31 1:10:43
136/144 F4145 338 Sofia Bauza F 44 San Juan Individual 8:56 32:20 32:16 1:11:21
169/177 F3640 841 Sonya England F 39 San Juan Team Telemundo 31:41 1:11:24
80/84 F4650 871 Yelitza Feliciano Sánchez F 47 San Juan Individual 8:54 33:21 30:59 1:11:43
81/84 F4650 737 Ana Del Pilar Sabatier F 46 Ponce Individual 8:35 32:40 31:25 1:13:23
52/54 M4145 831 Ricardo Torres Flores M 45 San Juan Team Telemundo 34:14 1:13:40
170/177 F3640 353 Azyadeh Batista F 37 Bayamon Individual 32:41 1:13:58
171/177 F3640 5035 Arlene Cruz F 39 Caguas Team Turismo 33:55 1:15:54
172/177 F3640 381 Phalla Yann F 40 San Leandro Individual 9:46 36:24 35:20 1:16:22
53/54 M4145 115 Marco Lopez M 42 Juncos Individual 9:47 36:22 34:54 1:16:40
137/144 F4145 854 Sofia Zayas F 41 Canovanas Run Like a Lola 11:09 39:36 35:48 1:17:35
173/177 F3640 670 Ileana Melendez Rivera F 40 Caguas Run Like a Lola 9:49 38:37 34:13 1:17:44
29/30 M3135 196 Miguel Vazquez M 31 Carolina Individual 8:29 34:14 35:36 1:18:14
82/84 F4650 750 Madeline Carrillo F 48 Guaynabo Individual 9:46 36:51 36:20 1:20:25
83/84 F4650 5031 Mariela Caban F 48 Caguas Individual 9:46 38:50 36:38 1:20:32
138/144 F4145 493 Yoleizka Jimenez F 41 Toa Alta Individual 10:18 39:10 35:31 1:21:14
139/144 F4145 628 Elvia Medina Bustamante F 45 Mayaguez Individual 10:19 40:10 37:35 1:21:21
54/54 M4145 632 Jaliesky Garcia M 42 Carolina Individual 6:34 24:47 1:21:28
140/144 F4145 523 Iris Marquez Pagan F 42 Trujillo Alto Individual 10:06 38:28 37:25 1:21:48
27/27 F2630 212 Cristina Santiago Riutort F 30 San Juan Individual 9:53 39:09 37:14 1:26:41
25/27 M5155 823 George Casaine López M 53 Dorado Team Telemundo 39:27 1:28:34
174/177 F3640 417 Emelly Ayala F 39 Sabana Hoyos Individual 10:09 39:15 39:45 1:28:45
11/12 F6165 113 Maria Delgado Mondriguez F 64 San Juan Individual 12:09 45:14 42:54 1:32:18
175/177 F3640 453 Yerisell Perez F 39 Hatillo Individual 11:18 41:37 42:26 1:36:17
26/27 M5155 789 Antonyo Castro M 55 San Juan Individual 11:49 43:29 42:07 1:40:43
141/144 F4145 61 Alicia Diaz Boulon F 42 San Juan Individual 12:05 48:11 45:58 1:41:46
142/144 F4145 700 Sol Torres F 45 Santa Isabel Individual 12:43 47:43 47:00 1:43:36 1:48:50
5/6 F1620 5039 Sofia Casaine F 18 Dorado Team Telemundo 47:15 1:48:47
143/144 F4145 348 Margarita Crespo F 42 Trujillo Alto Yogi Rodriguez Workout 4:56 18:57
30/30 M3135 5028 Alejandro Zapata M 35 Bayamon Individual 6:51 24:57
64/65 M3640 156 Jose Colon M 37 Dorado Nutri-Runners 8:20 29:34
176/177 F3640 486 Wendy Pacheco F 40 Santa Isabel Individual 7:57 30:32
27/27 M5155 609 Jose Pabon Pagan M 55 Ponce Individual 8:37 32:17
54/56 F3135 645 Giovanna Moreno F 32 Toa Alta Individual 8:50 33:48
177/177 F3640 304 Melissa Pomales F 36 Guaynabo Individual 9:11 35:40
55/56 F3135 619 Jacqueline Banegas F 33 Brooklyn Latinas In Motion 9:56 37:14
6/6 F1620 57 Alana Del Car La-Lane Machado F 18 Carolina R.I.O.T 9:26 38:59
65/65 M3640 800 Carlos Irizarry M 38 San Juan Individual 10:08 40:27
56/56 F3135 803 Arelis Rios Morales F 32 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 10:54 40:59
42/42 F5155 6 Maribel Velazquez F 52 Bronx Individual 11:50 44:31
12/12 F6165 48 Luisa Rivas F 62 Caguas Individual 13:00 48:25 46:07
144/144 F4145 519 Maria Nater F 43 Manati Explosive Team 12:56 49:13
84/84 F4650 5038 Limarie Olivencia F 46 Trujillo Alto Team Telemundo 13:48 54:02
Race Name

Event: RELAY-TOTAL-Weekend-Challenge-(All-3-events)

Place Sdi/Tot Division No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City Team Name Split5k Net5k Split10k Net10k Split21k Net21k Total
1 1/2 F3640 5023 Lynes Colon Santiago F 40 Juana Diaz Team CardioPerformance 5:34 21:30 25:54 56:50 1:05:12 2:14:54 3:33:13
2 1/1 F3135 5005 Monica Munoz-Lopez F 35 Trujillo Alto Running Sisters 6:59 26:41 27:07 58:42 1:06:29 2:23:05 3:48:28
3 1/1 M4145 5008 Rafael Lopez M 43 Cayey wonder runner 9:46 35:12 23:24 50:23 1:20:11 2:43:13 4:08:46
4 1/1 M3135 5013 John Noa M 34 Ciales Team Leela 9:43 35:18 33:04 1:11:45 1:19:04 2:41:34 4:28:36
5 1/2 F4145 5020 Diana Colon Rodriguez F 45 Caguas BDS Team 9:11 34:36 30:28 1:06:43 1:18:26 2:50:33 4:31:51
6 2/2 F4145 5017 Luz Sanchez F 44 San Lorenzo Las Petras Runners 12:12 47:11 37:47 1:25:47 1:08:28 2:22:06 4:35:03
7 1/1 F5660 5010 Evelyn Garcia F 56 Carolina Evelyn team 10:19 39:22 36:10 1:20:44 1:29:05 3:08:54 5:08:59
2/2 F3640 5014 Kamary Balaguer F 37 Las Marias Team Leela 9:55 40:11
Race Name

Event: 5K Run/Walk

Place Sdi/Tot Division No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City Team Name Split5k Net5k Pace
1 1/1 M2125 1043 Kelvin Diaz M 25 Humacao Individual 6:51 23:25 7:32
2 1/3 M1015 1008 Joel Lopez De Victoria M 12 Dorado Individual 6:14 23:44 7:39
3 1/5 M3135 1025 Jose Otero M 34 Sabana Hoyos Individual 7:48 27:12 8:46
4 1/3 M4145 5085 Jose Moreno M 44 San Juan Club Nautico de San Juan 7:35 27:46 8:57
5 2/5 M3135 1085 Oswaldo Rodriguez M 31 Cidra High Level Runners 7:42 28:15 9:06
6 1/12 F4145 1051 Carol Santiago Jimenez F 41 Gurabo Individual 7:30 28:16 9:06
7 3/5 M3135 1069 Nick Allen M 32 San Juan FASTies Run San Juan 8:02 29:21 9:27
8 2/3 M4145 1075 Jimmy Lebron M 44 Aguas Buenas Individual 7:44 29:23 9:28
9 2/12 F4145 1016 Maria Perez Coll F 45 Arecibo Individual 7:47 29:24 9:28
10 1/4 M3640 1086 Carlos Hernandez-Cruz M 37 Gurabo Individual 8:26 29:52 9:37
11 1/8 F3640 1045 Patricia Camargo F 39 Guaynabo Undertrained and Overconfident 8:23 30:26 9:48
12 1/4 F2125 1026 Kiara Perez Astacio F 22 Ponce Individual 7:42 30:30 9:49
13 2/3 M1015 1077 Marcus Garcia Rodriguez M 10 Vega Alta Individual 8:19 30:43 9:53
14 3/3 M4145 5086 Ivan Puig M 42 San Juan Club Nautico de San Juan 7:42 30:54 9:57
15 1/2 F6165 1054 Lizzie Perez F 61 Guaynabo Individual 8:20 31:36 10:10
16 1/1 M5155 1009 Teodoro Santana M 51 Humacao Los Fiesteros 8:26 33:33 10:48
17 1/3 M4650 5089 Jose Juan Ortiz Rosado M 50 Bayamon Club Nautico de San Juan 7:53 34:03 10:58
18 2/3 M4650 5044 Marcelo Arzuaga M 48 San Juan Team Magic 9:14 34:47 11:12
19 1/2 F1015 1005 Patricia Cancio F 14 Aguadilla Individual 8:46 35:07 11:18
20 4/5 M3135 1049 Hiram Rivera M 33 San Juan Undertrained and Overconfident 9:42 37:07 11:57
21 3/12 F4145 1074 Aleymda Santana Segarra F 42 Guayama Individual 9:36 37:15 12:00
22 2/8 F3640 1032 Midiam Rivera F 39 Caguas GPS RUNNERS 9:58 37:33 12:05
23 1/2 F2630 1012 Ivelys Ayala F 30 San Juan Individual 10:13 37:35 12:06
24 1/9 F3135 5054 Joalis Filippetti F 31 San Juan Team Relaciones Publicas 11:30 37:36 12:07
25 1/5 F4650 1018 Nydia Bou F 46 Gurabo Individual 10:20 37:42 12:08
26 3/8 F3640 1056 Milagros Rivera F 37 San Juan Crossfit Cleaning Squad 10:06 37:59 12:14
27 4/12 F4145 1064 Ana Ortiz F 41 Guaynabo Individual 10:06 38:03 12:15
28 4/8 F3640 1078 Maria Caban F 38 Guaynabo Individual 10:02 38:13 12:18
29 1/2 M2630 1084 Luis Collazo Cruz M 29 Trujillo Alto Individual 11:44 39:47 12:49
30 2/4 F2125 1070 Mariangely Garcia F 25 Humacao Johny Runners 10:32 40:04 12:54
31 5/8 F3640 1081 Liz Matías Ortiz F 39 Añasco Individual 10:20 40:08 12:55
32 2/4 M3640 1080 Angel Arocho M 40 Añasco Individual 10:20 40:10 12:56
33 3/4 F2125 1083 Mariangie Castro F 24 San Juan Individual 12:22 40:58 13:12
34 2/9 F3135 5043 Johanna Amador F 35 Hatillo Team Magic 10:09 41:10 13:15
35 2/2 F1015 5059 Nicole Sofia Montoya F 13 Guaynabo Run Like a Lola 10:23 41:18 13:18
36 4/4 F2125 1067 Blanca Ornelas F 23 Santa Fe Individual 10:19 42:22 13:38
37 5/12 F4145 5056 Marileyda Hernandez F 41 Manati Team Relaciones Publicas 10:58 43:19 13:57
38 3/9 F3135 1041 Marylois Delgado Figueroa F 35 Carolina Individual 10:56 43:20 13:57
39 1/1 F1620 1090 Emilly Delgado Figueroa F 20 Trujillo Alto Individual 10:54 43:21 13:57
40 6/8 F3640 1071 Cariel Torres F 38 Mayaguez Individual 11:21 43:35 14:02
41 1/1 F5660 1034 Maribel Mangual-Calo F 56 Carolina Las Petras Runners 11:54 44:05 14:12
42 2/2 M2630 1052 Erick Lasanta Cruz M 30 Caguas Undertrained and Overconfident 12:09 44:19 14:16
43 6/12 F4145 1020 Ivellisse Cruz F 41 Aguas Buenas Individual 11:03 44:19 14:16
44 7/12 F4145 1044 Jahaira Rodriguez Ocasio F 41 Caguas Individual 11:52 44:32 14:21
45 2/5 F4650 1033 Waleska Arroyo F 49 Carolina Las Petras Runners 11:33 44:58 14:29
46 8/12 F4145 1079 Joann Guzman F 41 Hartford Individual 11:38 45:07 14:32
47 4/9 F3135 1072 Alexandra Castro F 32 Mayaguez Individual 12:10 45:17 14:35
48 3/3 M1015 5045 Lucca Arzuaga M 10 San Juan Team Magic 10:05 45:24 14:37
49 7/8 F3640 1055 Mara Sanchez F 38 Caguas Crossfit Cleaning Squad 11:44 45:27 14:38
50 5/9 F3135 1057 Griselle Morales Lisboa F 31 Humacao Crossfit Cleaning Squad 11:44 45:28 14:38
51 5/5 M3135 5058 Alejandro Herryman M 31 San Juan Team Relaciones Publicas 12:51 46:21 14:55
52 9/12 F4145 5055 Yamillette Aponte Yunque F 44 Trujillo Alto Team Relaciones Publicas 15:42 46:22 14:56
53 6/9 F3135 1017 Yhaidy Rodriguez F 35 Caguas Individual 11:52 46:59 15:08
54 2/2 F2630 5088 Cynthia Santiago Ramirez F 26 Bayamon Club Nautico de San Juan 12:25 47:07 15:10
55 7/9 F3135 1068 Cat Allen F 31 San Juan FASTies Run San Juan 11:44 47:43 15:22
56 3/5 F4650 1053 Leticia Lopez F 48 Guaynabo POWER GIRLS 12:17 48:36 15:39
57 8/8 F3640 1048 Coralys Rodriguez F 37 San Juan Undertrained and Overconfident 12:21 48:51 15:44
58 1/3 F5155 5047 Madeline Santiago F 51 San Juan Team Turismo 12:31 49:28 15:55
59 10/12 F4145 1058 Jacqueline Acevedo F 43 Fajardo Crossfit Cleaning Squad 13:19 49:29 15:56
60 1/2 M1620 1028 Joshua Percoco M 17 Bronx Individual 13:18 50:41 16:19
61 2/2 M1620 1027 Noah Carmona M 17 White Plains Individual 13:20 50:44 16:20
62 11/12 F4145 1066 Nèlida Acevedo F 45 Carolina Individual 12:55 51:09 16:28
63 2/2 F6165 1004 Diana Morales Alicea F 62 Caguas Individual 51:53 16:42
64 3/3 M4650 1013 Luis Nevarez M 46 Guaynabo Individual 13:53 52:12 16:49
65 2/3 F5155 1002 Carmen Benitez F 55 Bayamon Individual 14:14 52:24 16:52
66 1/2 F6699 1035 Maria Melendez F 67 Toa Alta Individual 14:33 52:36 16:56
67 1/1 M6165 1029 Jose Torres M 62 San Juan Individual 13:41 54:50 17:39
68 2/2 F6699 1030 Alma Irizarri F 70 Carolina Individual 14:20 54:50 17:39
69 4/5 F4650 1022 Edelin Otero Gonzalez F 47 Naranjito Individual 12:42 54:52 17:40
70 8/9 F3135 1003 Marina Martinez Benitez F 33 Vega Baja Individual 15:27 55:45 17:57
71 12/12 F4145 5046 Anna Jimenez F 42 San Juan Team Turismo 14:18 55:58 18:01
72 3/3 F5155 1015 Leida Camacho Lopez F 52 Guaynabo Individual 15:54 56:50 18:18
73 5/5 F4650 5048 Emaluth Ramirez F 50 San Juan Team Turismo 15:46 59:17 19:05
74 3/4 M3640 1073 Oscar Ocasio Fontane M 40 Caguas Individual 16:34 1:01:53 19:55
75 4/4 M3640 1031 Daniel Oneill M 39 Trujillo Alto Los Bacalaos Elite Team 16:36 1:03:39 20:29
76 9/9 F3135 1076 Patrice Cameron F 33 Brooklyn Individual 1:33:42 30:10
Race Name

Event: 10K Run

Place Sdi/Tot Division No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City Team Name Split10k Net10k Pace
1 1/5 F2630 5097 Beverly Sue Ramos F 30 Trujillo Alto Individual 20:29 42:40 6:52
2 1/2 M3640 2042 Carlos Rodriguez Avino M 38 San Juan Individual 25:05 53:30 8:37
3 1/1 M6165 5022 Héctor Chéverez Salgado M 63 Morovis Individual 26:32 57:45 9:18
4 1/3 M4145 2043 Elis Martinez M 42 Toa Baja Individual 26:54 58:02 9:21
5 2/3 M4145 2050 Henry Pagan Perez M 41 Yauco Individual 28:46 1:01:42 9:56
6 1/5 F3640 2017 Nellian Reyes F 40 San Juan Individual 29:18 1:03:13 10:11
7 2/5 F3640 2016 Diane Arroyo Lopez F 37 Trujillo Alto Individual 29:38 1:03:34 10:14
8 1/5 F3135 2008 Annabel Martinez F 32 San Juan High Level Runners 29:23 1:05:11 10:30
9 1/12 F4145 2013 Laura González F 42 San Juan Run Like a Lola 28:18 1:06:03 10:38
10 1/1 M3135 2033 Santiago Lopez M 33 San Juan Undertrained and Overconfident 28:56 1:07:39 10:54
11 2/5 F2630 2027 Nicole Laffitte F 29 San Juan Individual 31:55 1:07:45 10:55
12 3/5 F2630 2034 Cristina Dominguez Martinez F 29 San Juan Individual 32:00 1:07:49 10:55
13 2/12 F4145 2023 Marie Boscio Vargas F 41 San Juan Individual 33:30 1:08:00 10:57
14 3/12 F4145 2024 Sylvia Boscio Vargas F 41 San Juan Individual 33:32 1:08:01 10:57
15 4/5 F2630 2026 Patricia Rodriguez F 29 San Juan Individual 32:01 1:08:38 11:03
16 3/5 F3640 2020 Yaritza Bartolomey- Cotto F 39 Aguadilla Individual 31:35 1:09:13 11:09
17 4/12 F4145 2039 Marangely Toledo Quintero F 45 Gurabo Individual 30:38 1:10:08 11:18
18 5/12 F4145 2041 Alicia Perez F 42 San Lorenzo Individual 1:12:04 11:36
19 6/12 F4145 2037 Janice Ortiz Figueroa F 44 Toa Alta Dream Runners 32:49 1:12:39 11:42
20 2/5 F3135 2035 Lourdes Garcia F 34 San Juan High Level Runners 33:18 1:13:32 11:50
21 3/3 M4145 2029 Leslie Adames M 45 Caguas Undertrained and Overconfident 34:16 1:16:46 12:22
22 1/1 M5660 2002 Jesus Sueiras M 58 San Juan Sueiras Team 34:16 1:17:59 12:33
23 1/2 F5660 2012 Sarah Rosario F 57 Guayama Individual 35:18 1:18:21 12:37
24 1/1 F1620 2040 Alba Echevarria F 20 Toa Alta Individual 35:53 1:19:10 12:45
25 5/5 F2630 2001 María Torres F 29 Sabana Grande Individual 38:34 1:21:17 13:05
26 1/2 F5155 2007 Mayra Nazario F 52 Guaynabo Individual 39:11 1:21:36 13:08
27 7/12 F4145 2032 Carlina Baco F 44 Mayaguez Individual 37:09 1:21:56 13:12
28 4/5 F3640 2045 Robyn Lavasseur F 38 San Juan Individual 36:42 1:22:28 13:17
29 2/2 F5155 2003 Ana Aponte F 55 San Juan Sueiras Team 37:17 1:22:49 13:20
30 8/12 F4145 2011 Celia Acevedo F 43 Bajos Patillas Individual 38:54 1:23:08 13:23
31 9/12 F4145 2049 Vanessa Rodriguez F 45 Carolina Team Telemundo 37:45 1:23:25 13:26
32 3/5 F3135 2014 Amaris Quiñones Martínez F 34 Caguas Individual 40:19 1:30:01 14:30
33 10/12 F4145 5060 Anamalys Meléndez F 41 Guaynabo Individual 44:40 1:30:18 14:32
34 1/1 M6699 2006 Miguel Maldonado Rodriguez M 69 Carolina Individual 41:08 1:30:26 14:34
35 1/1 F4650 2010 Lourdes Hernandez F 46 San Juan Individual 41:31 1:32:05 14:50
36 11/12 F4145 2047 Ana Mercier F 41 San Juan Yogi Rodriguez Workout 44:42 1:35:38 15:24
37 2/2 F5660 2031 Cindy Gines F 57 Mayaguez Individual 44:14 1:35:38 15:24
38 1/1 M2125 2005 Kevin Torres M 25 Humacao Los Fiesteros 44:14 1:36:06 15:28
39 1/1 F6165 2004 Carmen Melendez F 63 San Juan Individual 45:37 1:36:42 15:34
40 4/5 F3135 2044 Diana Llera F 35 Gurabo Run Like a Lola 44:28 1:37:27 15:41
41 5/5 F3640 2019 Liane Barada F 39 Guaynabo Individual 43:41 1:37:29 15:42
42 5/5 F3135 2028 Mercedes Velazquez F 34 Caguas Individual 48:54 1:47:11 17:15
43 12/12 F4145 2030 Liza Cora Colon F 44 San Juan Undertrained and Overconfident 2:02:32 19:44
44 2/2 M3640 2036 Samuel Hernandez M 40 Caguas Individual 2:35:40 25:04
Race Name

Event: 21K Run

Place Sdi/Tot Division No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City Team Name Split21k Net21k Pace
1 1/7 F3135 5098 Liliani Mendez F 31 San Juan Freddyrunner's 48:36 1:36:56 7:26
2 1/5 M4650 3074 Roberto Benitez M 46 San Juan Individual 51:18 1:49:50 8:25
3 1/2 M4145 3026 David Degre M 43 Vega Baja Individual 51:25 1:52:17 8:37
4 2/5 M4650 5064 Rodnie Trenche Martinez M 50 Carolina Team Telemundo 56:16 1:53:22 8:42
5 1/1 M2630 5083 Javier Santiago M 27 San Juan Freddyrunner's 56:25 1:55:26 8:51
6 1/1 M3135 5066 Carlos Marin Reyes M 33 Carolina Freddyrunner's 2:05:27 9:37
7 1/15 F4145 3038 Wanda Llanos F 41 San Juan Individual 1:00:45 2:06:17 9:41
8 2/7 F3135 5065 Eliane Mora F 32 Carolina Freddyrunner's 1:00:52 2:06:51 9:44
9 1/3 M5660 3069 Luis Barreto M 56 Caguas Individual 1:04:04 2:09:51 9:57
10 1/11 F3640 3035 Annette Castillo F 39 San Juan Individual 1:05:02 2:14:22 10:18
11 1/2 F2630 3066 Claudia Miranda Llovet F 26 Trujillo Alto Individual 1:11:32 2:16:11 10:27
12 2/15 F4145 3040 Geraldine Toste F 45 San Juan Freddyrunner's 1:08:44 2:18:57 10:39
13 3/15 F4145 3013 Marisel Castillo Guzman F 42 Guaynabo Individual 1:06:47 2:19:21 10:41
14 4/15 F4145 3047 Sheyla Rodriguez F 41 Carolina Freddyrunner's 1:10:58 2:22:38 10:56
15 5/15 F4145 3045 Brenda Lebron Ramos F 43 San Juan Freddyrunner's 1:11:04 2:22:41 10:57
16 6/15 F4145 5079 Iraida Diez F 42 San Juan Team Go Print 1:12:11 2:25:20 11:09
17 3/5 M4650 3003 Edgar Perez M 49 Guaynabo Nutri-Runners 1:08:43 2:26:23 11:14
18 1/4 M3640 3057 Jesús Padilla Rivera M 39 Toa Alta Individual 1:08:28 2:27:39 11:19
19 7/15 F4145 3012 Carmen Ayala F 42 Trujillo Alto Team Cañita 1:18:39 2:28:20 11:23
20 2/11 F3640 3063 Damaris Salom F 40 Bayamon Freddyrunner's 1:15:00 2:31:02 11:35
21 2/4 M3640 5090 Marco Antonio Munoz M 36 Carolina Aleve 1:12:10 2:31:55 11:39
22 1/2 F4650 3046 Lourdes Delgado F 49 San Juan Freddyrunner's 2:32:01 11:39
23 8/15 F4145 3075 Sandra Guzman F 44 San Juan Individual 1:10:49 2:32:38 11:42
24 3/7 F3135 3068 Maria Gomez Abreu F 34 Las Piedras Individual 1:18:52 2:36:17 11:59
25 4/7 F3135 3002 Virginia Lopez F 33 Middle Village Latinas In Motion 1:12:37 2:36:37 12:01
26 2/2 F2630 3027 Nicole Ciaravella F 30 Aguadilla Individual 1:16:55 2:38:29 12:09
27 9/15 F4145 3031 Pamela Voltin F 41 Aguadilla Individual 1:16:58 2:38:31 12:09
28 3/11 F3640 3037 Adjany Sanchez Santos F 40 San Juan Freddyrunner's 1:18:15 2:38:44 12:10
29 1/1 F5155 3043 Sylvia Lugo Sotomayor F 55 San Juan Freddyrunner's 1:11:21 2:39:59 12:16
30 2/3 M5660 3009 Nestor Cabrera-Gonzalez M 59 Guaynabo Individual 1:18:58 2:40:09 12:17
31 4/11 F3640 3033 Leleyna Martinez F 39 Canovanas Individual 1:22:48 2:41:56 12:25
32 10/15 F4145 3050 Blanca Leon F 42 Manati Diva Moms 1:21:18 2:44:44 12:38
33 3/4 M3640 3020 Geovanni Declet M 37 Toa Alta Melody 1:21:35 2:45:01 12:39
34 5/11 F3640 3052 Maria Esteva F 38 Guaynabo Individual 1:19:19 2:46:04 12:44
35 2/2 F4650 3016 Lysandra Colon F 46 Gurabo Melody 1:20:11 2:46:49 12:47
36 5/7 F3135 3017 Alondra Ramos F 34 Guaynabo Melody 1:21:20 2:49:33 13:00
37 3/3 M5660 3010 Ricardo Perez M 56 Guaynabo Individual 1:16:14 2:52:33 13:14
38 11/15 F4145 3059 Selma Basora F 44 San German Individual 1:24:00 2:52:41 13:14
39 12/15 F4145 3041 Frances Vargas F 43 Dorado Individual 1:20:50 2:53:28 13:18
40 1/1 F2125 3025 Rosaura Serrano Salvat F 24 Arecibo Individual 1:22:10 2:54:45 13:24
41 6/7 F3135 3023 Dulcemaria Serrano F 34 Arecibo Individual 1:22:11 2:54:48 13:24
42 4/4 M3640 3028 Levar Kelly M 38 So Ozone Park Individual 1:24:11 2:56:08 13:30
43 6/11 F3640 3039 Adriana Angelet F 39 Trujillo Alto Freddyrunner's 1:18:12 2:56:35 13:32
44 7/11 F3640 3042 Wilmarie Diaz F 38 San Juan Individual 1:27:21 3:00:19 13:50
45 8/11 F3640 3058 Noelia Vega F 40 Carolina Individual 1:27:18 3:04:07 14:07
46 13/15 F4145 3051 Lixandra Brignoni Cordero F 41 San Juan Individual 1:29:22 3:06:47 14:19
47 9/11 F3640 3030 Ashley Jones F 40 Aguadilla Individual 1:28:18 3:07:32 14:23
48 4/5 M4650 3061 Antonio Creus M 47 Guaynabo Individual 1:26:54 3:12:35 14:46
49 14/15 F4145 3060 Lorena Creus F 45 Guaynabo Individual 1:26:54 3:12:37 14:46
50 10/11 F3640 3055 Josephine Rodriguez-Rios F 38 Fajardo Individual 1:28:46 3:12:43 14:47
51 15/15 F4145 3001 Michelle Gonzalez F 42 Caguas Individual 1:32:20 3:13:58 14:52
52 11/11 F3640 3064 Aileen Blasini Torres F 40 Cayey Individual 1:29:48 3:14:55 14:57
53 2/2 M4145 3070 Mario Mijangos M 44 Ponce Individual 1:15:01 3:16:15 15:03
54 7/7 F3135 3018 Marisa Hussa F 31 Queens Individual 1:35:29 3:19:18 15:17
55 1/1 F1015 3015 Pillion Santiago F 11 San Juan Individual 1:51:57 3:44:52 17:14
56 1/1 F6165 3004 Maritza Santiago F 61 San Juan Individual 1:51:57 3:44:53 17:14
57 5/5 M4650 3005 Jorge Bauermeister M 47 San Juan Melody 1:52:57 4:11:53 19:19
Race Name

Event: 5K-&-10k

Place Sdi/Tot Division No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City Team Name Split5k Net5k Split10k Net10k Total
1 1/3 M4650 4040 Geraldo Irizarry M 48 East Palatka Team Irizarry 6:36 25:35 26:42 57:01 1:22:35
2 1/3 F2630 4053 Verushka Vera Arroyo F 29 Trujillo Alto Individual 7:07 27:03 26:25 55:57 1:22:59
3 1/2 M3135 4043 Jesus Laboy M 35 San Juan Individual 7:20 28:03 27:20 59:25 1:27:28
4 1/9 F3640 4051 Thamar Montanez F 38 San Juan Individual 7:51 28:05 27:55 1:00:12 1:28:16
5 1/8 F3135 4057 Ceciliana De Andino F 34 San Juan Individual 7:37 27:26 29:36 1:01:28 1:28:54
6 2/8 F3135 4046 Jessica Morales Aviles F 34 Guaynabo Individual 7:53 28:37 27:55 1:00:36 1:29:13
7 1/2 M5155 4013 Edward Alvarez M 51 Canovanas Individual 7:24 28:53 26:44 1:01:02 1:29:54
8 3/8 F3135 4044 Lissette Silverio F 32 Guaynabo Individual 8:42 31:07 32:01 1:06:04 1:37:11
9 1/8 F4145 4008 Maria Fuentes F 45 New York Individual 10:02 33:29 29:52 1:04:27 1:37:55
10 1/10 F5155 4012 Mayra Martines Santiago F 51 Boquerón Individual 7:33 30:03 32:54 1:08:18 1:38:20
11 2/3 M4650 4045 Enrique Gonzalez-Del Moral M 46 Carolina Individual 8:34 32:26 31:15 1:08:04 1:40:29
12 1/1 M1015 4018 Leonardo Vallejo-Cintron M 14 Caguas Individual 8:21 32:13 33:31 1:08:31 1:40:44
13 2/9 F3640 4021 Aixa Rivera Marrero F 40 Morovis Individual 8:08 32:40 30:59 1:08:14 1:40:54
14 1/3 F1620 4039 Amneris Echevarria F 16 San Juan Individual 8:19 31:37 32:01 1:10:49 1:42:25
15 1/5 M4145 4061 Luis Colon M 45 Rio Piedras Individual 7:52 30:59 32:42 1:12:11 1:43:10
16 1/1 M3640 4020 Israel Lopez M 40 San Juan Individual 8:25 32:54 32:47 1:12:02 1:44:56
17 2/8 F4145 4064 Yoanyd Font F 43 Florida Individual 9:25 34:30 33:12 1:10:29 1:44:59
18 3/3 M4650 4054 Carlos Moreno Rolon M 50 Toa Baja Individual 8:58 33:11 34:00 1:13:56 1:47:07
19 2/5 M4145 4026 Guillermo Pastrana Arzola M 44 Cayey Individual 9:45 35:24 34:21 1:12:11 1:47:34
20 3/5 M4145 4056 Angel Marrero M 43 Guaynabo Individual 9:08 33:36 36:14 1:14:24 1:47:59
21 2/10 F5155 4010 Eloisa Valladares F 51 Boqueron Individual 9:07 36:43 33:26 1:12:50 1:49:32
22 3/9 F3640 4023 Jomyr Aponte Jordan F 39 Saint Just High Level Runners 9:04 34:57 33:10 1:14:41 1:49:38
23 4/9 F3640 4022 Carmencita Avalo F 39 Manati Individual 11:08 40:31 32:00 1:09:46 1:50:16
24 3/8 F4145 4065 Veronica Bonet F 42 Vega Baja Individual 9:14 34:33 34:42 1:15:50 1:50:22
25 4/8 F4145 4014 Wanda Marrero Rolon F 45 Dorado Pr Individual 9:03 34:47 33:50 1:15:54 1:50:40
26 2/3 F2630 4016 Victoria Bustelo Diaz F 28 San Juan Individual 9:27 35:59 35:50 1:17:32 1:53:31
27 2/3 F1620 4060 Yelissa Del Moral F 20 Yabucoa Individual 9:04 37:02 36:00 1:16:43 1:53:45
28 5/8 F4145 4033 Sandra Hayes Mena F 42 Dorado Hayes 10:04 37:33 34:15 1:16:23 1:53:55
29 4/8 F3135 4041 Anabell Escanio F 35 Guaynabo Individual 10:13 38:24 34:33 1:16:06 1:54:30
30 1/2 F4650 4004 Nivia Perez F 48 Caguas Running Divas 10:13 38:16 35:26 1:16:57 1:55:13
31 6/8 F4145 4037 Gloria Ramirez Lopez F 44 Dorado Individual 9:48 35:53 38:29 1:19:23 1:55:15
32 3/10 F5155 4009 Magda Rodríguez-Vega F 54 Guaynabo The Running Machines 10:26 38:34 35:48 1:17:01 1:55:35
33 4/10 F5155 4052 Betsie Giro F 54 Ponce Individual 9:10 37:31 34:51 1:18:41 1:56:11
34 1/1 M2125 4049 Edwin Claudio Hernández M 24 Las Piedras Individual 9:48 37:48 35:57 1:19:27 1:57:14
35 5/10 F5155 4063 Ana Bouza F 54 San Juan Individual 9:10 35:32 39:03 1:23:00 1:58:32
36 6/10 F5155 4003 Marisol Lugo Juan F 52 San Juan Individual 10:44 38:24 36:11 1:20:08 1:58:32
37 7/10 F5155 4036 Brenda Morales F 51 Vega Baja Individual 10:26 38:59 35:46 1:20:09 1:59:07
38 7/8 F4145 4055 Carmen Cintron F 41 Guaynabo Individual 10:11 38:24 37:55 1:21:08 1:59:32
39 3/3 F1620 4050 Wanda Torres Perez F 20 Bayamon Individual 10:21 40:00 36:58 1:20:05 2:00:05
40 5/9 F3640 4048 Mariela Huertas Hernandez F 39 Guaynabo Individual 9:54 38:21 36:01 1:22:19 2:00:40
41 8/10 F5155 5069 Maria Rios Ortiz F 52 Caguas Team Turismo 10:30 39:49 36:23 1:21:33 2:01:21
42 6/9 F3640 4059 Yolanda Leon F 40 Hartford Individual 10:26 41:01 38:35 1:27:15 2:08:16
43 5/8 F3135 4029 Krizia Karry F 31 San German Individual 11:30 43:14 40:37 1:29:58 2:13:11
44 7/9 F3640 4028 Lorraine Fores F 39 San German Individual 11:30 44:19 40:36 1:29:58 2:14:17
45 6/8 F3135 4002 Jomairis Ramos Diaz F 31 Arecibo Individual 11:05 44:55 40:55 1:29:52 2:14:47
46 9/10 F5155 4035 Aida Hernandez Nuñez F 52 Rio Grande Individual 11:30 43:50 40:56 1:34:31 2:18:20
47 1/2 F6165 4017 Mayra Diaz F 61 San Juan Individual 12:18 45:55 43:54 1:36:56 2:22:51
48 8/9 F3640 4062 Yesenia Pichardo F 38 New York Individual 11:20 45:20 47:23 1:38:06 2:23:26
49 10/10 F5155 5067 Jannette Hernandez F 52 Bayamon Individual 11:58 45:52 44:49 1:38:52 2:24:44
50 3/3 F2630 4001 Kristina Vazquez F 29 Passaic Individual 13:02 47:12 50:54 1:43:59 2:31:11
4/5 M4145 5095 Edwin Morales M 42 Gurabo Individual 29:56 1:10:12
2/2 M5155 4019 Efrén Mangual M 52 Boquerón Individual 32:47 1:11:40
7/8 F3135 4038 Deborah Soto F 35 Guaynabo Individual 2:26:30
5/5 M4145 4058 Javier Colon Irizarry M 42 San Juan Individual 7:33 28:13
8/8 F4145 4047 Viviane De Laurentis Da Costa F 42 San Juan Individual 8:59 33:31
2/2 M3135 4032 Francisco Abreu M 34 Brooklyn Individual 9:51 37:12
9/9 F3640 4024 Kidiam Rodriguez F 38 Santa Fe Individual 10:18 41:33
8/8 F3135 4030 Liz Montanez Camacho F 34 Aguas Buenas Individual 11:03 43:02
2/2 F4650 5068 Linda Arcay Garcia F 49 Carolina Team Telemundo 13:01 49:25
2/2 F6165 4025 Margaret Acevedo Deleón F 64 Manati Individual 15:35 56:34
Race Name

Event: 5K-&-21k

Place Sdi/Tot Division No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City Team Name Split5k Net5k Split21k Net21k Total
1 1/1 F3640 5002 Sarai Rivera-Garcia F 37 San Juan 7:03 26:01 1:03:16 2:05:44 2:31:44
2 1/1 M4145 5001 Edward Aviles Irizarry M 43 Arecibo 8:18 30:54 1:17:54 2:56:33 3:27:27
Race Name

Event: 10K-&-21K

Place Sdi/Tot Division No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City Team Name Split10k Net10k Split21k Net21k Total
1 1/1 M5155 5003 Heriberto Vallecillo M 52 Ronkonkoma Individual 33:44 1:06:13 1:25:10 2:41:36 3:47:48
2 1/2 F4145 5094 Jacqueline Franqui F 45 San Juan Individual 37:50 1:23:50 1:35:18 3:21:49 4:45:38
1/1 F4650 5081 Maria Del P. Rosa F 47 Rio Grande Team Magic 34:24 1:28:28 3:09:29
1/2 M4650 5070 Pedro Jones Díaz M 47 San Juan Team Telemundo 31:14 1:11:15
1/1 M3640 5080 Elinoel Reyes M 36 Cidra Team Telemundo 32:45 1:11:17
2/2 M4650 5082 Myrna Monge M 49 Carolina Team Telemundo 37:27 1:23:05
2/2 F4145 5004 Myrtelena Diaz-Pedrosa F 43 Guaynabo Individual 35:50 1:24:29