8th Annual Rincon Beachboy SUP Race
Rincon, Puerto Rico
Saturday 8, April 2017


Official Results.

Race Name


All Finishers

Place No. Name Age Sex Categoria Salida Finish Nettime
1 85 Gian Xavier Medina Gomez 13 M Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 44:38 37:38
2 115 Omelv Garcia 14 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 44:51 33:35
3 104 Edwin Cornier 14 M Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 45:08 38:08
4 230 Valeria Salustri 16 F Junior Division 15 To 16 7:01 45:13 38:13
5 101 Luis Yadiel Gonzalez 16 M Junior Division 15 To 16 7:01 45:57 38:57
6 134 Amador Perez 43 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 46:08 34:52
7 127 Jan Roman 41 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 46:19 35:03
8 88 Sergio Rosa Rosario 16 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 46:34 35:18
9 90 Nyra Velazquez 14 F Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 46:41 39:41
10 124 Jose Leclerc 49 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 46:50 35:34
11 133 Patrick Lopez 46 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 47:34 36:18
12 210 John Flynn 48 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 47:39 36:23
13 122 Carlos Colon 39 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 48:07 36:51
14 86 Gabriela Nicole Medina Gomez 14 F Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 48:24 41:24
15 80 Lara Victoria Abruna 14 F Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 48:26 41:26
16 297 Alejandro Garcia 30 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 48:41 37:25
17 132 Alexis Rosario 37 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 49:02 37:46
18 301 Roberto Pagan 36 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 49:13 37:57
19 275 Geelliam Cruz 13 M Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 49:30 42:30
20 224 Fernando Avilez 17 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 49:33 38:17
21 98 Laura Vanessa Lebron 13 F Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 49:50 42:50
22 114 Nimsay Garcia 16 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 50:03 38:47
23 117 Enrique Paoli 50 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 50:08 38:52
24 234 Roberto De Felix 41 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 50:20 39:04
25 229 Joel PadrĐ 30 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 50:23 39:07
26 218 Chass Begg 44 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 50:33 39:17
27 181 Kevin Haigis 28 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 50:47 39:31
28 292 Cristian Lopez 15 M Junior Division 15 To 16 7:01 50:58 43:58
29 309 Eduardo Martinez 44 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 51:03 39:47
30 302 Dario Catala 42 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 51:09 39:53
31 136 Scotty Scott 41 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 51:19 40:03
32 318 Gerald Oppenheimer 20 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 51:19 40:03
33 186 Pedro Seda 50 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 51:24 40:08
34 89 Matyas Szorenyi 47 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 51:27 40:11
35 205 Naishalee Piđeiro 18 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 51:35 40:19
36 109 Susette Velez 41 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 51:45 40:29
37 157 Ibrahim Cordero 55 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 51:52 40:36
38 138 Guy Peterson 60 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 52:03 40:47
39 190 Sergio Rodriguez 45 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 52:34 41:18
40 53 Alek Ramos 12 M Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 52:35 45:35
41 310 Francisco Velez 14 M Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 52:51 45:51
42 242 Carlos Gonzalez 49 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 53:05 41:49
43 319 Andrew Kaplan 42 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 53:05 41:49
44 274 Elliot Berg 59 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 53:12 41:56
45 241 Carlos Valverde 50 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 53:33 42:17
46 103 Harold Cornier 40 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 53:42 42:26
47 335 Victor Abruľo 46 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 53:50 42:34
48 130 Pedro Frontera 50 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 53:54 42:38
49 281 Amanda Rivera 11 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 54:01 42:45
50 146 Juan Carlos Rosa Ramos 44 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 54:04 42:48
51 84 Jota Corchado 53 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 54:26 43:10
52 314 Doreingelly Nunez 19 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 54:35 43:19
53 188 Ernesto Yunes 46 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 54:57 43:41
54 113 Jorge Quinones 40 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 55:11 43:55
55 220 Juan Cabrera 51 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 55:19 44:03
56 189 Raymond Crespo 21 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 55:21 44:05
57 298 Paola Berrios 28 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 55:28 44:12
58 118 Maria Elias 50 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 55:31 44:15
59 152 Kedrick Fonseca Terron 17 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 55:44 44:28
60 321 Cesar Irrizary 54 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 56:05 44:49
61 126 Albert Matos 46 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 56:05 44:49
62 197 Alexis Santiago 46 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 56:10 44:54
63 111 Melissa Hernandez 35 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 56:11 44:55
64 83 Gilberto Rivera 44 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 56:26 45:10
65 304 Tomas Ramirez 17 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 56:28 45:12
66 78 Yamil Morales 35 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 56:36 45:20
67 66 Fernando Bejarano 42 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 56:46 45:30
68 116 Kiara Alvarez 20 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 56:55 45:39
69 209 Esteban Lorenzo 16 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 57:19 46:03
70 221 Joyce Lugo 15 F Junior Division 15 To 16 7:01 57:26 50:26
71 299 Waldemar Centeno 40 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 57:30 46:14
72 129 F M Lendor 45 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 57:33 46:17
73 243 Juan Carlos Arocho 38 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 57:35 46:19
74 247 Mario Perez 34 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 57:49 46:33
75 108 Maria Gabriela Diaz 16 F Junior Division 15 To 16 7:01 57:59 50:59
76 313 Gustavo Toro 35 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 58:02 46:46
77 73 Mark Sanfacon 47 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 58:05 46:49
78 164 Sarah Nelson 30 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 58:08 46:52
79 110 Jose Luis Noriega 37 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 58:14 46:58
80 135 Carlos Martinez 52 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 58:24 47:08
81 316 Chrristopher Pizarro 33 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 58:32 47:16
82 277 Andrew Gasparro 47 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 58:39 47:23
83 79 Joselin Ramos 45 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 58:48 47:32
84 264 Giancarlo Mendez 13 M Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 58:55 51:55
85 172 Francis Torres 28 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 59:36 48:20
86 156 Chris Mays 58 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 59:37 48:21
87 174 Jose Javier Ramirez 46 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:00:00 48:44
88 269 Eric Torres 44 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:00:03 48:47
89 248 Carlos Comas 46 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:00:05 48:49
90 202 Ivan J Nieves 31 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:00:06 48:50
91 148 Giovanni Crespo 29 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:00:13 48:57
92 233 Norberto Marchany Lopez 35 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:00:21 49:05
93 175 Mackenzie Rawls 24 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:00:21 49:05
94 262 Jd Lewis 51 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:00:32 49:16
95 128 Rafael Robles 41 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:00:34 49:18
96 185 Pedro Rivera 41 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:00:45 49:29
97 82 Yarimar Vargas 32 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:00:46 49:30
98 265 Waleska Salaberry 44 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:00:48 49:32
99 191 Paola Andrea Rodriguez 18 M Sup Monster 11:16 1:00:53 49:37
100 327 Jessica Del Valle 40 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:00:55 49:39
101 326 Omar Ramos 39 M Sup Monster 11:16 1:00:55 49:39
102 137 Javier Vazquez 41 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:00:59 49:43
103 75 Gabriel Torres 27 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:01:03 49:47
104 150 Emil Rivera 23 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:01:05 49:49
105 70 Arturo Quinones 34 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:01:06 49:50
106 76 Mari Sallaberry-Mallicote 50 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:01:13 49:57
107 195 John McGeehan 66 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:01:17 50:01
108 64 Omar Silva 38 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:01:18 50:02
109 158 Margarita Fernandez Vivo 55 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:01:19 50:03
110 201 Jose Carlos Gonzalez 42 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:01:23 50:07
111 295 Richardo Byrne 69 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:01:34 50:18
112 173 Antonio Ramirez 56 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:01:50 50:34
113 246 Angel Duran 43 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:01:51 50:35
114 171 Jorge Flores 45 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:01:57 50:41
115 97 Maniliz Segarra 51 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:01:57 50:41
116 99 Salvador Ayende 41 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:02:12 50:56
117 100 Lymary Santos 39 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:02:12 50:56
118 331 Manuel Aleman 43 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:02:15 50:59
119 159 Oscar A Martinez Pagan 47 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:02:27 51:11
120 199 Jesus Rivera 24 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:02:34 51:18
121 166 Magne Sandrine 35 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:02:53 51:37
122 332 Lizandra Baez 41 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:02:57 51:41
123 105 Raelees Robles 15 F Junior Division 15 To 16 7:01 1:03:08 56:08
124 151 Ian Gonzalez 15 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:03:09 51:53
125 228 Beatriz Vega 41 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:03:20 52:04
126 72 Hector Rios 41 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:03:26 52:10
127 244 Yaxira Rodriguez 40 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:03:34 52:18
128 336 Ian Sanchez 15 M Junior Division 15 To 16 7:01 1:03:38 56:38
129 308 Johanna Pacheco 40 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:03:48 52:32
130 153 Juan Morales 18 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:04:04 52:48
131 204 Hector Ramirez 39 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:04:13 52:57
132 102 Kathy McRae 56 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:04:23 53:07
133 184 Keila Cruz 32 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:04:31 53:15
134 236 Roberto De Jesus 32 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:04:47 53:31
135 180 Erica Baker 26 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:04:52 53:36
136 141 Paul Green 58 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:05:01 53:45
137 296 Ysbeth Hernandez 21 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:05:03 53:47
138 337 Jorge Cruz 46 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:05:25 54:09
139 194 Gianni Bartunek 15 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:05:29 54:13
140 216 Evan Rabin 51 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:05:36 54:20
141 107 Cassandra Carbia 42 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:05:45 54:29
142 279 Enrique Ruiz 23 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:05:48 54:32
143 170 Maria Vargas 48 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:05:57 54:41
144 28 Mo Freitas 19 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:05:57 1:05:57
145 287 Josh Riccio 27 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:05:57 1:05:57
146 106 Sergio Rodriguez Vazquez 16 M Junior Division 15 To 16 7:01 1:06:05 59:05
147 160 Carolina Carrero 20 F Junior Division 17 To 21 7:01 1:06:12 59:12
148 143 Yuany Fernandez 38 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:06:20 55:04
149 322 Luis Sevillano 26 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:06:26 55:10
150 330 Nicolle Vazquez 22 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:06:34 55:18
151 125 Javier J Torres Acevedo 44 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:06:39 55:23
152 283 Rafael Garden 43 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:06:39 55:23
153 87 Natalia Rivera 14 F Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 1:06:49 59:49
154 165 Mary Zarcone 52 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:06:56 55:40
155 303 Delianny Jimenez 43 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:06:58 55:42
156 92 Edwardo Noriega Carrero 53 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:07:00 55:44
157 163 Christopher Manus 32 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:07:06 55:50
158 260 Maida Gomez 37 F Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:07:09 55:53
159 183 Jim Nilsen 45 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:07:13 55:57
160 112 Luzanne Wirshing 59 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:07:18 56:02
161 169 Francisco Toledo 46 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:07:26 56:10
162 42 Kelly Margetts 44 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:07:33 1:07:33
163 40 Martin Letourneur 21 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:07:33 1:07:33
164 324 Luis Santiago 37 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:07:36 56:20
165 140 Allyson Green 57 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:07:56 56:40
166 176 Carlos Lebron 30 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:08:00 56:44
167 289 Iris Figueroa 36 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:08:07 56:51
168 235 Marisol Pineda 43 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:08:16 57:00
169 155 Greg Huba 66 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:08:26 57:10
170 167 John Noll 59 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:08:36 57:20
171 245 Santiago Irrizary 16 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:08:42 57:26
172 121 Zoidariam Dardiz 42 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:08:59 57:43
173 77 Zachary Pearson 27 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:09:00 57:44
174 315 Rolando Rivera 44 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:09:18 58:02
175 198 Michael Hayes 56 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:09:28 58:12
176 94 Edward Huffnagel 75 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:09:33 58:17
177 96 Silvia Mascarell 43 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:09:37 58:21
178 93 Roland Quinones 51 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:09:51 58:35
179 187 David Matos 59 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:10:03 58:47
180 154 Cesar Enrique Cardona 17 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:10:10 58:54
181 19 Garrett Fletcher 25 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:10:20 1:10:20
182 71 Evelyn Pabon 47 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:10:22 59:06
183 65 Yinavel Marin 26 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:10:48 59:32
184 179 Beth Travers 52 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:11:02 59:46
185 178 Erin Austin 37 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:11:02 59:46
186 196 Kimberly Valverde 24 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:11:38 1:00:22
187 226 Carrie Schumacher 47 F Tandem 1:11:42
188 215 Zulmarie Ortiz 36 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:11:50 1:00:34
189 305 Ryan Helm 42 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:12:24 1:12:24
190 253 Thaira Gomez 40 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:12:36 1:01:20
191 288 Sandra Perez 43 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:13:20 1:02:04
192 69 Eileen Murphy 59 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:13:25 1:02:09
193 67 Cesar Cardona 52 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:13:40 1:02:24
194 119 Jose Perez 35 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:13:43 1:02:27
195 203 Ovidmarie Garcia 31 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:14:03 1:02:47
196 290 Jose Perea 34 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:14:28 1:03:12
197 329 Cassandra Talavera 26 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:14:34 1:03:18
198 339 Shelby Kotthoff 33 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:14:39 1:03:23
199 41 Bill Kraft 48 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:14:40 1:14:40
200 256 Ida Rosario 47 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:14:57 1:03:41
201 328 Velia Ortiz 52 F Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:14:59 1:03:43
202 162 Frances Alicea 28 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:15:04 1:03:48
203 123 Angel Vazquez Alvarez 64 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:15:38 1:04:22
204 39 Christopher Norman 28 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:15:46 1:15:46
205 320 Elliot Rivera 53 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:15:51 1:04:35
206 34 Fiifls Franck 41 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:15:53 1:15:53
207 68 Catherine Colberg 49 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:16:12 1:04:56
208 268 Janet Ascione 47 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:16:16 1:05:00
209 16 Jeramie Vaine 37 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:16:37 1:16:37
210 35 Jorge Quintana 34 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:16:53 1:16:53
211 267 Fielding Pagel 30 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:17:02 1:17:02
212 213 Pito Maldonado 45 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:17:11 1:17:11
213 20 Eric Bednorz 40 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:17:14 1:17:14
214 74 Jeff Sanfacon 47 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:17:44 1:06:28
215 10 Dave De Armas 15 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:17:50 1:17:50
216 33 Greg Jaudon 56 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:17:58 1:17:58
217 280 Alejandra Thomas 41 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16 1:18:02 1:06:46
218 12 Bryan Alvarez 15 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:18:16 1:18:16
219 307 Walter De Jesus 67 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16 1:18:30 1:07:14
220 284 Luis Lopez 30 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:18:49 1:18:49
221 182 Sherileen Rivera 38 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:19:07 1:07:51
222 334 Carlos Rivera 41 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:19:45 1:19:45
223 9 April Zilg 30 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:20:55 1:18:19
224 285 Alberto Colon 48 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:21:59 1:21:59
225 276 William Cruz 15 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:22:04 1:22:04
226 11 Eric Goss 28 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:22:14 1:22:14
227 311 Russ Scuzzy 47 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:22:30 1:22:30
228 37 Jan Porrata 50 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:22:35 1:22:35
229 145 Javier E Torres Suau 13 M Junior Division 13 To 14 7:01 1:22:35 1:15:35
230 286 Manuel Neifa 34 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:22:58 1:22:58
231 273 Gabriela Berg 17 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:23:14 1:11:58
232 15 Jomar Santos-Corujo 30 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:23:18 1:23:18
233 36 Miguel Ferrer 35 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:24:33 1:24:33
234 214 Susan Vancaeseele 58 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:24:42 1:13:26
235 223 Kristopher Lugo 21 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:25:12 1:25:12
236 291 Ricardo Avila 15 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:25:43 1:25:43
237 14 Victoria Burgess 32 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:25:58 1:23:22
238 149 Yalitza Candelaria 34 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:26:04 1:14:48
239 325 Enrique Padro 41 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:26:08 1:26:08
240 25 Caleb Clark 16 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:26:16 1:26:16
241 6 Mariecarmen Rivera 23 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:27:07 1:24:31
242 7 Stephanie Shideler 41 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:27:12 1:24:36
243 257 Brian Schmid 28 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:27:53 1:27:53
244 338 Tito Loffitte 56 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:29:03 1:29:03
245 192 Ailyn Santiago 43 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:29:25 1:18:09
246 294 Xavier Lay 44 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:29:30 1:29:30
247 278 Miguel Beltran 42 M Elite Prone 0:01 1:29:54 1:29:54
248 2 Andrew Kellar 41 M Elite Prone 0:01 1:30:21 1:30:21
249 30 Mark De Armas 51 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:31:31 1:31:31
250 212 Gilberto Natal M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:31:47 1:31:47
251 222 Pedro Martinez 46 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:32:22 1:32:22
252 144 Jeanne W. McKinnon 65 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:32:33 1:21:17
253 225 Guillermo De Pedro 39 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:33:06 1:33:06
254 44 Stanley Comas 50 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:33:46 1:33:46
255 24 Adam Clark 46 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:33:52 1:33:52
256 272 Jazmine Ortiz 26 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:35:56 1:24:40
257 317 Jay Karpinski 42 M Elite Stock Surfboard 0:01 1:37:21 1:37:21
258 32 Kenneth Pastor 45 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:38:00 1:38:00
259 4 Mary Howser 27 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:38:25 1:35:49
260 26 Victor Pina 41 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:38:58 1:38:58
261 254 Jose Martinez 51 M Elite Stock Surfboard 0:01 1:39:17 1:39:17
262 340 Jeffrey Owen 51 M Elite Stock Surfboard 0:01 1:39:45 1:39:45
263 31 Ramon Mercado 42 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:39:51 1:39:51
264 168 Fran Waldmann 59 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:41:13 1:29:57
265 17 Viktor Milev 36 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:41:47 1:41:47
266 282 Rob Overstreet 16 M Elite Sup 12'6 0:01 1:41:58 1:41:58
267 8 Desiree Hernandez 19 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:42:03 1:39:27
268 1 Adam Nussen 29 M Elite Prone 0:01 1:43:50 1:43:50
269 258 Lindsay Cook 31 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:44:08 1:41:32
270 5 Alexandra Marshbanks 17 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:44:20 1:41:44
271 211 Evelyn O'Doherty 48 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:44:33 1:41:57
272 323 Luis Rivera 31 M Elite Stock Surfboard 0:01 1:46:26 1:46:26
273 23 Maximo Diaz-Rolon 23 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:46:35 1:46:35
274 13 Teresa Plitt 50 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:46:56 1:44:20
275 43 John Buckley 57 M Elite Stock Surfboard 0:01 1:51:27 1:51:27
276 3 Michelle Currier 45 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 1:53:01 1:50:25
277 22 Jose J Pomales 48 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 1:55:14 1:55:14
278 261 Teresa Neiding 45 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16 1:58:13 1:46:57
279 91 Erika Lane 38 F Elite Sup 12'6 2:36 2:00:56 1:58:20
280 120 Juanma Jordan Saiz 42 M Elite Prone 0:01 2:03:36 2:03:36
281 18 Alex Gaebler 54 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 2:03:48 2:03:48
282 29 Joe Bechtold 57 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01 2:08:36 2:08:36
283 21 Troy Gossard 42 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01
284 27 Jack Martin 17 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01
285 38 Yensys Loyola 40 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01
286 263 Luis Mendez 44 M Elite Sup 14' 0:01
287 45 Jay Karpinski 42 M Elite Stock Surfboard 0:01
288 293 Jorge Garcia 41 M Elite Stock Surfboard 0:01
289 131 Norberto Medina 54 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16
290 206 J Gremmo 58 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16
291 306 Jose Bravo 44 M Open Raceboard 14' 11:16
292 239 Anjelique Gonzalez 19 F Open Raceboard 14' 11:16
293 240 Angelica Roman 69 F Open Raceboard 14' 11:16
294 255 Gretza Pineiro 42 F Open Raceboard 14' 11:16
295 217 Michael Miranda 56 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16
296 249 Luis Jourdan 56 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16
297 251 Reinaldo Agostini 54 M Open Sup 12'6 11:16
298 81 Keishla Ruiz 26 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16
299 95 Ketsy Reyes 36 F Open Sup 12'6 11:16
300 177 George Morrison 74 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
301 237 Chuck Patterson 48 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
302 333 Luis Perez 39 M Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
303 139 Michele Peterson 50 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
304 142 Ismayra Santiago 30 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
305 147 Juana (nany) Maisonet 51 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
306 161 Mayra Bonet 53 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
307 193 Ailyn Rodriguez 13 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
308 207 Karla Maisonet 28 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
309 208 Regina Heyman 50 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
310 232 Thayshue Vega 34 F Open Stock Surfboard 11:16
Race Name



********* HEAT L **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Kids
1 57 Kids 7 Under Marcelo Azul Morales 6 M 2:16
2 300 Kids 7 Under Matias Kosmoll 5 M 4:01
3 271 Kids 7 Under Guillermo De Pedro 4 M 4:30
Race Name



********* HEAT L **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Kids
1 55 Kids 7 Under Maia Isabel Lopez 6 F 1:48
Race Name



********* HEAT K **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Kids
1 238 Kids 8 To 10 Krystian Rivera 9 M 5:58
2 270 Kids 8 To 10 Francisco Lebron 8 M 5:59
3 46 Kids 8 To 10 Peyton Horning 10 M 8:45
Race Name



********* HEAT K **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Kids
1 50 Kids 8 To 10 Amanda Cruz 10 F 5:13
2 56 Kids 8 To 10 Valeria SofÝ_a Gonzalez 10 F 5:49
3 54 Kids 8 To 10 Gabriela Ayende 8 F 6:40
4 200 Kids 8 To 10 Isabella Gonzalez 10 F 7:53
Race Name



********* HEAT J **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Kids
1 49 Kids 11 To 12 Alek Ramos 12 M 4:37
2 250 Kids 11 To 12 Luis Piđa 10 M 5:03
3 58 Kids 11 To 12 Gerald Cornier 11 M 5:33
4 219 Kids 11 To 12 Eduardo Caro 12 M 6:10
5 266 Kids 11 To 12 Kiran Mendez 11 M 6:44
6 312 Kids 11 To 12 Yadiel Rosario 13 M 6:46
7 52 Kids 11 To 12 Manuel Zeno 12 M 7:10
8 59 Kids 11 To 12 Gilbert X. Rodriguez Vazquez 11 M 8:10
Race Name



********* HEAT J **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Kids
1 48 Kids 11 To 12 Amanda Loren Rivera Morales 11 F 4:49
2 51 Kids 11 To 12 Ameli Zoe Matos 12 F 4:57
3 62 Kids 11 To 12 Lorena Perez 11 F 5:20
4 61 Kids 11 To 12 Kiany Quinones 12 F 6:11
Race Name



********* HEAT A SEX M **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 28 Elite Sup 14' Mo Freitas 19 M 1:05:57
2 287 Elite Sup 14' Josh Riccio 27 M 1:05:57
3 42 Elite Sup 14' Kelly Margetts 44 M 1:07:33
4 40 Elite Sup 14' Martin Letourneur 21 M 1:07:33
5 19 Elite Sup 14' Garrett Fletcher 25 M 1:10:20
6 305 Elite Sup 14' Ryan Helm 42 M 1:12:24
7 41 Elite Sup 14' Bill Kraft 48 M 1:14:40
8 39 Elite Sup 14' Christopher Norman 28 M 1:15:46
9 35 Elite Sup 14' Jorge Quintana 34 M 1:16:53
10 267 Elite Sup 14' Fielding Pagel 30 M 1:17:02
11 213 Elite Sup 14' Pito Maldonado 45 M 1:17:11
12 20 Elite Sup 14' Eric Bednorz 40 M 1:17:14
13 33 Elite Sup 14' Greg Jaudon 56 M 1:17:58
14 334 Elite Sup 14' Carlos Rivera 41 M 1:19:45
15 285 Elite Sup 14' Alberto Colon 48 M 1:21:59
16 311 Elite Sup 14' Russ Scuzzy 47 M 1:22:30
17 37 Elite Sup 14' Jan Porrata 50 M 1:22:35
18 36 Elite Sup 14' Miguel Ferrer 35 M 1:24:33
19 223 Elite Sup 14' Kristopher Lugo 21 M 1:25:12
20 325 Elite Sup 14' Enrique Padro 41 M 1:26:08
21 257 Elite Sup 14' Brian Schmid 28 M 1:27:53
22 338 Elite Sup 14' Tito Loffitte 56 M 1:29:03
23 294 Elite Sup 14' Xavier Lay 44 M 1:29:30
24 30 Elite Sup 14' Mark De Armas 51 M 1:31:31
25 222 Elite Sup 14' Pedro Martinez 46 M 1:32:22
26 225 Elite Sup 14' Guillermo De Pedro 39 M 1:33:06
27 44 Elite Sup 14' Stanley Comas 50 M 1:33:46
28 24 Elite Sup 14' Adam Clark 46 M 1:33:52
29 32 Elite Sup 14' Kenneth Pastor 45 M 1:38:00
30 26 Elite Sup 14' Victor Pina 41 M 1:38:58
31 31 Elite Sup 14' Ramon Mercado 42 M 1:39:51
32 17 Elite Sup 14' Viktor Milev 36 M 1:41:47
33 23 Elite Sup 14' Maximo Diaz-Rolon 23 M 1:46:35
34 22 Elite Sup 14' Jose J Pomales 48 M 1:55:14
35 18 Elite Sup 14' Alex Gaebler 54 M 2:03:48
36 29 Elite Sup 14' Joe Bechtold 57 M 2:08:36
Race Name



********* HEAT A SEX F **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
Race Name



********* HEAT B SEX M **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 34 Elite Sup 12'6 Fiifls Franck 41 M 1:15:53
2 16 Elite Sup 12'6 Jeramie Vaine 37 M 1:16:37
3 10 Elite Sup 12'6 Dave De Armas 15 M 1:17:50
4 12 Elite Sup 12'6 Bryan Alvarez 15 M 1:18:16
5 284 Elite Sup 12'6 Luis Lopez 30 M 1:18:49
6 276 Elite Sup 12'6 William Cruz 15 M 1:22:04
7 11 Elite Sup 12'6 Eric Goss 28 M 1:22:14
8 286 Elite Sup 12'6 Manuel Neifa 34 M 1:22:58
9 15 Elite Sup 12'6 Jomar Santos-Corujo 30 M 1:23:18
10 291 Elite Sup 12'6 Ricardo Avila 15 M 1:25:43
11 25 Elite Sup 12'6 Caleb Clark 16 M 1:26:16
12 212 Elite Sup 12'6 Gilberto Natal M 1:31:47
13 282 Elite Sup 12'6 Rob Overstreet 16 M 1:41:58
Race Name



********* HEAT B SEX F **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 9 Elite Sup 12'6 April Zilg 30 F 1:18:19
2 14 Elite Sup 12'6 Victoria Burgess 32 F 1:23:22
3 6 Elite Sup 12'6 Mariecarmen Rivera 23 F 1:24:31
4 7 Elite Sup 12'6 Stephanie Shideler 41 F 1:24:36
5 4 Elite Sup 12'6 Mary Howser 27 F 1:35:49
6 8 Elite Sup 12'6 Desiree Hernandez 19 F 1:39:27
7 258 Elite Sup 12'6 Lindsay Cook 31 F 1:41:32
8 5 Elite Sup 12'6 Alexandra Marshbanks 17 F 1:41:44
9 211 Elite Sup 12'6 Evelyn O'Doherty 48 F 1:41:57
10 13 Elite Sup 12'6 Teresa Plitt 50 F 1:44:20
11 3 Elite Sup 12'6 Michelle Currier 45 F 1:50:25
12 91 Elite Sup 12'6 Erika Lane 38 F 1:58:20
Race Name



********* HEAT C SEX M **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 317 Elite Stock Surfboard Jay Karpinski 42 M 1:37:21
2 254 Elite Stock Surfboard Jose Martinez 51 M 1:39:17
3 340 Elite Stock Surfboard Jeffrey Owen 51 M 1:39:45
4 323 Elite Stock Surfboard Luis Rivera 31 M 1:46:26
5 43 Elite Stock Surfboard John Buckley 57 M 1:51:27
Race Name



********* HEAT C SEX f **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
Race Name



********* HEAT D SEX M **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 134 Open Raceboard 14' Amador Perez 43 M 34:52
2 127 Open Raceboard 14' Jan Roman 41 M 35:03
3 124 Open Raceboard 14' Jose Leclerc 49 M 35:34
4 133 Open Raceboard 14' Patrick Lopez 46 M 36:18
5 210 Open Raceboard 14' John Flynn 48 M 36:23
6 122 Open Raceboard 14' Carlos Colon 39 M 36:51
7 132 Open Raceboard 14' Alexis Rosario 37 M 37:46
8 301 Open Raceboard 14' Roberto Pagan 36 M 37:57
9 234 Open Raceboard 14' Roberto De Felix 41 M 39:04
10 229 Open Raceboard 14' Joel PadrĐ 30 M 39:07
11 309 Open Raceboard 14' Eduardo Martinez 44 M 39:47
12 136 Open Raceboard 14' Scotty Scott 41 M 40:03
13 318 Open Raceboard 14' Gerald Oppenheimer 20 M 40:03
14 186 Open Raceboard 14' Pedro Seda 50 M 40:08
15 242 Open Raceboard 14' Carlos Gonzalez 49 M 41:49
16 319 Open Raceboard 14' Andrew Kaplan 42 M 41:49
17 130 Open Raceboard 14' Pedro Frontera 50 M 42:38
18 188 Open Raceboard 14' Ernesto Yunes 46 M 43:41
19 126 Open Raceboard 14' Albert Matos 46 M 44:49
20 304 Open Raceboard 14' Tomas Ramirez 17 M 45:12
21 209 Open Raceboard 14' Esteban Lorenzo 16 M 46:03
22 299 Open Raceboard 14' Waldemar Centeno 40 M 46:14
23 129 Open Raceboard 14' F M Lendor 45 M 46:17
24 135 Open Raceboard 14' Carlos Martinez 52 M 47:08
25 128 Open Raceboard 14' Rafael Robles 41 M 49:18
26 137 Open Raceboard 14' Javier Vazquez 41 M 49:43
27 337 Open Raceboard 14' Jorge Cruz 46 M 54:09
28 279 Open Raceboard 14' Enrique Ruiz 23 M 54:32
29 322 Open Raceboard 14' Luis Sevillano 26 M 55:10
30 125 Open Raceboard 14' Javier J Torres Acevedo 44 M 55:23
31 245 Open Raceboard 14' Santiago Irrizary 16 M 57:26
32 123 Open Raceboard 14' Angel Vazquez Alvarez 64 M 1:04:22
33 307 Open Raceboard 14' Walter De Jesus 67 M 1:07:14
Race Name



********* HEAT D SEX F **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 260 Open Raceboard 14' Maida Gomez 37 F 55:53
2 328 Open Raceboard 14' Velia Ortiz 52 F 1:03:43
Race Name



********* HEAT E SEX m **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 115 Open Sup 12'6 Omelv Garcia 14 M 33:35
2 88 Open Sup 12'6 Sergio Rosa Rosario 16 M 35:18
3 297 Open Sup 12'6 Alejandro Garcia 30 M 37:25
4 224 Open Sup 12'6 Fernando Avilez 17 M 38:17
5 117 Open Sup 12'6 Enrique Paoli 50 M 38:52
6 302 Open Sup 12'6 Dario Catala 42 M 39:53
7 89 Open Sup 12'6 Matyas Szorenyi 47 M 40:11
8 274 Open Sup 12'6 Elliot Berg 59 M 41:56
9 241 Open Sup 12'6 Carlos Valverde 50 M 42:17
10 103 Open Sup 12'6 Harold Cornier 40 M 42:26
11 146 Open Sup 12'6 Juan Carlos Rosa Ramos 44 M 42:48
12 84 Open Sup 12'6 Jota Corchado 53 M 43:10
13 113 Open Sup 12'6 Jorge Quinones 40 M 43:55
14 220 Open Sup 12'6 Juan Cabrera 51 M 44:03
15 189 Open Sup 12'6 Raymond Crespo 21 M 44:05
16 197 Open Sup 12'6 Alexis Santiago 46 M 44:54
17 83 Open Sup 12'6 Gilberto Rivera 44 M 45:10
18 78 Open Sup 12'6 Yamil Morales 35 M 45:20
19 66 Open Sup 12'6 Fernando Bejarano 42 M 45:30
20 243 Open Sup 12'6 Juan Carlos Arocho 38 M 46:19
21 247 Open Sup 12'6 Mario Perez 34 M 46:33
22 313 Open Sup 12'6 Gustavo Toro 35 M 46:46
23 73 Open Sup 12'6 Mark Sanfacon 47 M 46:49
24 110 Open Sup 12'6 Jose Luis Noriega 37 M 46:58
25 277 Open Sup 12'6 Andrew Gasparro 47 M 47:23
26 79 Open Sup 12'6 Joselin Ramos 45 M 47:32
27 269 Open Sup 12'6 Eric Torres 44 M 48:47
28 202 Open Sup 12'6 Ivan J Nieves 31 M 48:50
29 75 Open Sup 12'6 Gabriel Torres 27 M 49:47
30 70 Open Sup 12'6 Arturo Quinones 34 M 49:50
31 64 Open Sup 12'6 Omar Silva 38 M 50:02
32 99 Open Sup 12'6 Salvador Ayende 41 M 50:56
33 331 Open Sup 12'6 Manuel Aleman 43 M 50:59
34 199 Open Sup 12'6 Jesus Rivera 24 M 51:18
35 72 Open Sup 12'6 Hector Rios 41 M 52:10
36 216 Open Sup 12'6 Evan Rabin 51 M 54:20
37 92 Open Sup 12'6 Edwardo Noriega Carrero 53 M 55:44
38 77 Open Sup 12'6 Zachary Pearson 27 M 57:44
39 94 Open Sup 12'6 Edward Huffnagel 75 M 58:17
40 93 Open Sup 12'6 Roland Quinones 51 M 58:35
41 187 Open Sup 12'6 David Matos 59 M 58:47
42 67 Open Sup 12'6 Cesar Cardona 52 M 1:02:24
43 119 Open Sup 12'6 Jose Perez 35 M 1:02:27
44 74 Open Sup 12'6 Jeff Sanfacon 47 M 1:06:28
Race Name



********* HEAT E SEX f **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 114 Open Sup 12'6 Nimsay Garcia 16 F 38:47
2 205 Open Sup 12'6 Naishalee Piđeiro 18 F 40:19
3 109 Open Sup 12'6 Susette Velez 41 F 40:29
4 281 Open Sup 12'6 Amanda Rivera 11 F 42:45
5 314 Open Sup 12'6 Doreingelly Nunez 19 F 43:19
6 298 Open Sup 12'6 Paola Berrios 28 F 44:12
7 118 Open Sup 12'6 Maria Elias 50 F 44:15
8 111 Open Sup 12'6 Melissa Hernandez 35 F 44:55
9 116 Open Sup 12'6 Kiara Alvarez 20 F 45:39
10 82 Open Sup 12'6 Yarimar Vargas 32 F 49:30
11 76 Open Sup 12'6 Mari Sallaberry-Mallicote 50 F 49:57
12 97 Open Sup 12'6 Maniliz Segarra 51 F 50:41
13 100 Open Sup 12'6 Lymary Santos 39 F 50:56
14 102 Open Sup 12'6 Kathy McRae 56 F 53:07
15 303 Open Sup 12'6 Delianny Jimenez 43 F 55:42
16 112 Open Sup 12'6 Luzanne Wirshing 59 F 56:02
17 121 Open Sup 12'6 Zoidariam Dardiz 42 F 57:43
18 96 Open Sup 12'6 Silvia Mascarell 43 F 58:21
19 71 Open Sup 12'6 Evelyn Pabon 47 F 59:06
20 65 Open Sup 12'6 Yinavel Marin 26 F 59:32
21 215 Open Sup 12'6 Zulmarie Ortiz 36 F 1:00:34
22 253 Open Sup 12'6 Thaira Gomez 40 F 1:01:20
23 288 Open Sup 12'6 Sandra Perez 43 F 1:02:04
24 69 Open Sup 12'6 Eileen Murphy 59 F 1:02:09
25 68 Open Sup 12'6 Catherine Colberg 49 F 1:04:56
26 280 Open Sup 12'6 Alejandra Thomas 41 F 1:06:46
Race Name



********* HEAT F SEX m **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 218 Open Stock Surfboard Chass Begg 44 M 39:17
2 181 Open Stock Surfboard Kevin Haigis 28 M 39:31
3 157 Open Stock Surfboard Ibrahim Cordero 55 M 40:36
4 138 Open Stock Surfboard Guy Peterson 60 M 40:47
5 190 Open Stock Surfboard Sergio Rodriguez 45 M 41:18
6 335 Open Stock Surfboard Victor Abruľo 46 M 42:34
7 152 Open Stock Surfboard Kedrick Fonseca Terron 17 M 44:28
8 321 Open Stock Surfboard Cesar Irrizary 54 M 44:49
9 316 Open Stock Surfboard Chrristopher Pizarro 33 M 47:16
10 172 Open Stock Surfboard Francis Torres 28 M 48:20
11 156 Open Stock Surfboard Chris Mays 58 M 48:21
12 174 Open Stock Surfboard Jose Javier Ramirez 46 M 48:44
13 248 Open Stock Surfboard Carlos Comas 46 M 48:49
14 148 Open Stock Surfboard Giovanni Crespo 29 M 48:57
15 233 Open Stock Surfboard Norberto Marchany Lopez 35 M 49:05
16 262 Open Stock Surfboard Jd Lewis 51 M 49:16
17 185 Open Stock Surfboard Pedro Rivera 41 M 49:29
18 150 Open Stock Surfboard Emil Rivera 23 M 49:49
19 195 Open Stock Surfboard John McGeehan 66 M 50:01
20 201 Open Stock Surfboard Jose Carlos Gonzalez 42 M 50:07
21 295 Open Stock Surfboard Richardo Byrne 69 M 50:18
22 173 Open Stock Surfboard Antonio Ramirez 56 M 50:34
23 246 Open Stock Surfboard Angel Duran 43 M 50:35
24 171 Open Stock Surfboard Jorge Flores 45 M 50:41
25 159 Open Stock Surfboard Oscar A Martinez Pagan 47 M 51:11
26 151 Open Stock Surfboard Ian Gonzalez 15 M 51:53
27 153 Open Stock Surfboard Juan Morales 18 M 52:48
28 204 Open Stock Surfboard Hector Ramirez 39 M 52:57
29 236 Open Stock Surfboard Roberto De Jesus 32 M 53:31
30 141 Open Stock Surfboard Paul Green 58 M 53:45
31 194 Open Stock Surfboard Gianni Bartunek 15 M 54:13
32 143 Open Stock Surfboard Yuany Fernandez 38 M 55:04
33 283 Open Stock Surfboard Rafael Garden 43 M 55:23
34 163 Open Stock Surfboard Christopher Manus 32 M 55:50
35 183 Open Stock Surfboard Jim Nilsen 45 M 55:57
36 169 Open Stock Surfboard Francisco Toledo 46 M 56:10
37 324 Open Stock Surfboard Luis Santiago 37 M 56:20
38 176 Open Stock Surfboard Carlos Lebron 30 M 56:44
39 155 Open Stock Surfboard Greg Huba 66 M 57:10
40 167 Open Stock Surfboard John Noll 59 M 57:20
41 315 Open Stock Surfboard Rolando Rivera 44 M 58:02
42 198 Open Stock Surfboard Michael Hayes 56 M 58:12
43 154 Open Stock Surfboard Cesar Enrique Cardona 17 M 58:54
44 290 Open Stock Surfboard Jose Perea 34 M 1:03:12
45 320 Open Stock Surfboard Elliot Rivera 53 M 1:04:35
Race Name



********* HEAT F SEX f **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 164 Open Stock Surfboard Sarah Nelson 30 F 46:52
2 175 Open Stock Surfboard Mackenzie Rawls 24 F 49:05
3 265 Open Stock Surfboard Waleska Salaberry 44 F 49:32
4 327 Open Stock Surfboard Jessica Del Valle 40 F 49:39
5 158 Open Stock Surfboard Margarita Fernandez Vivo 55 F 50:03
6 166 Open Stock Surfboard Magne Sandrine 35 F 51:37
7 332 Open Stock Surfboard Lizandra Baez 41 F 51:41
8 228 Open Stock Surfboard Beatriz Vega 41 F 52:04
9 244 Open Stock Surfboard Yaxira Rodriguez 40 F 52:18
10 308 Open Stock Surfboard Johanna Pacheco 40 F 52:32
11 184 Open Stock Surfboard Keila Cruz 32 F 53:15
12 180 Open Stock Surfboard Erica Baker 26 F 53:36
13 296 Open Stock Surfboard Ysbeth Hernandez 21 F 53:47
14 107 Open Stock Surfboard Cassandra Carbia 42 F 54:29
15 170 Open Stock Surfboard Maria Vargas 48 F 54:41
16 330 Open Stock Surfboard Nicolle Vazquez 22 F 55:18
17 165 Open Stock Surfboard Mary Zarcone 52 F 55:40
18 140 Open Stock Surfboard Allyson Green 57 F 56:40
19 289 Open Stock Surfboard Iris Figueroa 36 F 56:51
20 235 Open Stock Surfboard Marisol Pineda 43 F 57:00
21 179 Open Stock Surfboard Beth Travers 52 F 59:46
22 178 Open Stock Surfboard Erin Austin 37 F 59:46
23 196 Open Stock Surfboard Kimberly Valverde 24 F 1:00:22
24 203 Open Stock Surfboard Ovidmarie Garcia 31 F 1:02:47
25 329 Open Stock Surfboard Cassandra Talavera 26 F 1:03:18
26 339 Open Stock Surfboard Shelby Kotthoff 33 F 1:03:23
27 256 Open Stock Surfboard Ida Rosario 47 F 1:03:41
28 162 Open Stock Surfboard Frances Alicea 28 F 1:03:48
29 268 Open Stock Surfboard Janet Ascione 47 F 1:05:00
30 182 Open Stock Surfboard Sherileen Rivera 38 F 1:07:51
31 273 Open Stock Surfboard Gabriela Berg 17 F 1:11:58
32 214 Open Stock Surfboard Susan Vancaeseele 58 F 1:13:26
33 149 Open Stock Surfboard Yalitza Candelaria 34 F 1:14:48
34 192 Open Stock Surfboard Ailyn Santiago 43 F 1:18:09
35 144 Open Stock Surfboard Jeanne W. McKinnon 65 F 1:21:17
36 272 Open Stock Surfboard Jazmine Ortiz 26 F 1:24:40
37 168 Open Stock Surfboard Fran Waldmann 59 F 1:29:57
38 261 Open Stock Surfboard Teresa Neiding 45 F 1:46:57
Race Name



********* HEAT G SEX M **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
Race Name



********* HEAT G SEX F **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 160 Junior Division 17 To 21 Carolina Carrero 20 F 59:12
Race Name



********* HEAT H SEX m **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 101 Junior Division 15 To 16 Luis Yadiel Gonzalez 16 M 38:57
2 292 Junior Division 15 To 16 Cristian Lopez 15 M 43:58
3 336 Junior Division 15 To 16 Ian Sanchez 15 M 56:38
4 106 Junior Division 15 To 16 Sergio Rodriguez Vazquez 16 M 59:05
Race Name



********* HEAT H SEX f **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 230 Junior Division 15 To 16 Valeria Salustri 16 F 38:13
2 221 Junior Division 15 To 16 Joyce Lugo 15 F 50:26
3 108 Junior Division 15 To 16 Maria Gabriela Diaz 16 F 50:59
4 105 Junior Division 15 To 16 Raelees Robles 15 F 56:08
Race Name



********* HEAT I SEX m **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 85 Junior Division 13 To 14 Gian Xavier Medina Gomez 13 M 37:38
2 104 Junior Division 13 To 14 Edwin Cornier 14 M 38:08
3 275 Junior Division 13 To 14 Geelliam Cruz 13 M 42:30
4 53 Junior Division 13 To 14 Alek Ramos 12 M 45:35
5 310 Junior Division 13 To 14 Francisco Velez 14 M 45:51
6 264 Junior Division 13 To 14 Giancarlo Mendez 13 M 51:55
7 145 Junior Division 13 To 14 Javier E Torres Suau 13 M 1:15:35
Race Name



********* HEAT I SEX f **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 90 Junior Division 13 To 14 Nyra Velazquez 14 F 39:41
2 86 Junior Division 13 To 14 Gabriela Nicole Medina Gomez 14 F 41:24
3 80 Junior Division 13 To 14 Lara Victoria Abruna 14 F 41:26
4 98 Junior Division 13 To 14 Laura Vanessa Lebron 13 F 42:50
5 87 Junior Division 13 To 14 Natalia Rivera 14 F 59:49
Race Name



********* HEAT n SEX m **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
1 191 Sup Monster Paola Andrea Rodriguez 18 M 49:37
2 326 Sup Monster Omar Ramos 39 M 49:39
Race Name



********* HEAT n SEX f **********

Place No. Categoria Name Age Sex Finish
226 Tandem Carrie Schumacher 47 F