AGOGE OCR 2017
August 19 and 20, 2017
Hacienda Campo Rico
Carolina, Puerto Rico

Race Name


Winners Male del Saturday

Place No. Name Categoria Date Totaltime
1 352 Ryan Hernandez Adult Sat 27:38
2 256 Javier Resto Acevedo Adult Sat 27:42
3 335 Ricardo Irizarry Adult Sat 27:43
Race Name


Winners Female del Saturday

Place No. Name Categoria Date Totaltime
1 260 Keyshla Lee Lopez Adult Sat 37:30
2 407 Vanessa Torres Soto Adult Sat 56:21
3 349 Keyshla Rosado Adult Sat 1:00:33
Race Name


Winners Male del Sunday

Place No. Name Categoria Date Totaltime
1 535 Luis Solis Adult Sun 27:43
2 362 Efraín Ayala Adult Sun 28:59
3 379 Pedro Morales Adult Sun 28:59
Race Name


Winners Female del Sunday

Place No. Name Categoria Date Totaltime
1 524 Natasha López Matías Adult Sun 35:17
2 343 Gerlin Santos Adult Sun 38:20
3 321 Jennifer Croley Adult Sun 39:46
Race Name




All Participants sorted by Final Total Time

No. Name Sex City Tname Categoria Net Penalty Totaltime Day
3 Francisco Domingo Pérez M Carolina Kids 5:55 5:55 Sat
84 Henry Kirk M san juan Kids 6:24 6:24 Sat
86 Jorge Andres Leon M San Juan Kids 6:51 6:51 Sat
61 Jeremy Santiago M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 7:48 7:48 Sun
13 Yadiel Báez M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 7:53 7:53 Sun
7 Néstor Javier González M San Juan Crossfit Kids 8:08 8:08 Sat
101 Alexander Andino M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 8:14 8:14 Sun
58 Jafet Robles M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 8:53 8:53 Sun
34 Adielys Henriquez F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 8:54 8:54 Sun
1 Ana Isabel Barcias Aponte F San Juan Kids 9:01 9:01 Sat
91 Sofia Hernandez F Guaynabo Kids 9:04 9:04 Sat
43 Daniel F. Monzón Cubero M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:06 9:06 Sun
108 Omar López M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:07 9:07 Sun
83 Miguel Garces M San Juan Kids 9:12 9:12 Sat
21 Jain Cordero Soa M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:16 9:16 Sun
67 Jayleann Serrano Hernández F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:21 9:21 Sun
109 Jadzyel Hernandez M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:26 9:26 Sun
98 Karelyn Jourdan F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:26 9:26 Sun
17 Brianna Cains F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:33 9:33 Sun
87 Mía Zenón Guadalupe F Vieques Kids 9:34 9:34 Sat
62 Jhariel Santiago Rodríguez M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:37 9:37 Sun
41 Emanuel Martínez M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:40 9:40 Sun
23 Haziel O. Cruz Ortiz M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:52 9:52 Sun
16 Diego J. Cabezas Colón M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:56 9:56 Sun
37 Victoria Infante Casado F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:56 9:56 Sun
51 Franshely N. Peña F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:56 9:56 Sun
69 Nicole Serrano Zorrilla F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 9:59 9:59 Sun
57 Rocio V. Rivera Vázquez F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:00 10:00 Sun
70 Hermaione Sierra Jiménez F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:00 10:00 Sun
92 Diego Llop M San Juan Kids 10:04 10:04 Sat
55 Hecmareilys Rivera F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:14 10:14 Sun
24 Lenix Delgado Castillo M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:23 10:23 Sun
42 Eilyannis Monge Fraguada F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:25 10:25 Sun
26 Carolina Ferraivoli F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 10:27 10:27 Sun
99 Nayelis Pastrana F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:29 10:29 Sun
77 Keesha Lee Vázquez F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:29 10:29 Sun
56 Keniel Rivera M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:41 10:41 Sun
64 Gion E. Santos M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:41 10:41 Sun
68 Alejandro Serrano Zorrilla M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:42 10:42 Sun
140 Héctor Yadiel Marrero M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:46 10:46 Sun
123 Octavio Vazquez M SAN JUAN Mini Makinas Kids 10:46 10:46 Sun
100 Adriana Garcia F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:47 10:47 Sun
18 Fabiola Z Cid F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:49 10:49 Sun
31 Ana García F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:53 10:53 Sun
2 Ainara Domingo Pérez F Carolina Kids 10:56 10:56 Sat
10 Wilmarie Nicole Alvarado Rosario F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:56 10:56 Sun
46 Alana Narvaez F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:56 10:56 Sun
11 Alana S. Báez F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 10:59 10:59 Sun
132 Miguel Garcés M San Juan Kids 11:00 11:00 Sun
63 Alejandro Barbosa M San Juan Cpn Kids 11:06 11:06 Sun
60 Mariel Rubi F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 11:20 11:20 Sun
6 Alejandra Sofía González F San Juan Crossfit Kids 11:21 11:21 Sat
15 Francisco Berrios M Guaynabo Kids 11:39 11:39 Sun
20 Kelly Cole Califell F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 11:40 11:40 Sun
9 Isabella Alfonso F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 11:43 11:43 Sun
76 Adriana Vásquez F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 11:43 11:43 Sun
22 Georgina Correa F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 11:47 11:47 Sun
93 Mateo Llop M San Juan Kids 11:53 11:53 Sat
25 Alisha Delgado Castillo F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 11:55 11:55 Sun
506 Eliezer Meléndez Rodríguez M San Juan Kids 12:13 12:13 Sun
48 Daniel Oliveras M Río Piedras Kids 12:13 12:13 Sun
36 Esther Hiraldo Díaz F Río Piedras Kids 12:23 12:23 Sun
47 Anthuannette S. Ocasio F San Juan Kids 12:25 12:25 Sun
19 Harry Gabriel Claudio Pérez M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 12:29 12:29 Sun
90 Gustavo J. Molineri Rosado M Guaynabo Kids 12:37 12:37 Sat
88 Valentina Figueroa F Guaynabo Kids 12:43 12:43 Sat
8 Myriam D. Rivera Huertas F Guaynabo Kids 12:44 12:44 Sat
103 Daniel Pinet M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 12:45 12:45 Sun
119 Fernando Dominguez M Toa Alta Kids 13:02 13:02 Sun
66 Angelika Coco Serrano F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 13:07 13:07 Sun
81 Ivana Villafañe F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 13:07 13:07 Sun
133 Camila Ferraivoli F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 13:08 13:08 Sun
79 Maritere Velázquez F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 13:09 13:09 Sun
27 Ceciliana Ferraivoli F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 13:11 13:11 Sun
14 Alexa Barbosa F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 13:21 13:21 Sun
121 Gabriel Maldonado Paisan M San Juan Kids 13:24 13:24 Sun
4 Adrian Foy M Guaynabo Crossfit Kids 13:31 13:31 Sun
122 Diego A Pabon Diaz M Trujillo Alto The Cousins Kids 13:33 13:33 Sun
107 Yarimar Figueroa F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 13:40 13:40 Sun
30 Jadimar Figueroa F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 13:48 13:48 Sun
116 Ivan Cosme M Guaynabo Kids 13:57 13:57 Sun
118 Sara I Diaz Padilla F TrujilloAlto The Cousins Kids 14:08 14:08 Sun
104 Gabriela Garcia F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 14:09 14:09 Sun
94 Daniel Díaz M Carolina Kids 14:13 14:13 Sun
105 Yeisimar Del Valle F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 14:40 14:40 Sun
110 Tereck Cruz M Guaynabo Kids 14:45 14:45 Sun
117 Arianna S Diaz Padilla F Trujillo Alto The Cousins Kids 14:48 14:48 Sun
126 Alondra Matos F Trujillo Alto Kids 14:51 14:51 Sun
50 Idaleska Pagán F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 14:52 14:52 Sun
129 Mateo Llop M San Juan Kids 14:53 14:53 Sun
102 Diego Sanchez M Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 14:53 14:53 Sun
35 Carlos Daniel Hernández Morales M Guaynabo Kids 15:04 15:04 Sun
128 Diego Llop M San Juan Kids 15:07 15:07 Sun
106 Deangelys Cordova F Carolina Mun. Carolina Kids 15:27 15:27 Sun
45 Angela S. Muntaner F San Juan Kids 15:34 15:34 Sun
59 Mileska Rosado F San Juan Kids 15:36 15:36 Sun
114 Jaelene Castro F Dorado Kids 15:37 15:37 Sun
75 Juliana Ubarri F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 16:03 16:03 Sun
74 Chabelli Ubarri F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 16:17 16:17 Sun
95 Daniellyz Díaz F Carolina Kids 16:26 16:26 Sun
12 Austin Báez M Sabana Grande Kids 16:28 16:28 Sun
97 Mia Sophia Vera Mori F Toa Baja Kids 16:39 16:39 Sun
29 Paulina Ferraivoli F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 17:39 17:39 Sun
135 Miguel Ferraivoli M Guaynabo Kids 17:39 17:39 Sun
96 Uri Terc M Guaynabo Kids 17:57 17:57 Sun
111 Jhoamil Rodriguez M Cidra Warrior Fit Kids Kids 17:57 17:57 Sun
112 Sebastian Carrion M Carolina Kids 17:58 17:58 Sun
113 Valeria Carrion F Carolina Kids 18:08 18:08 Sun
78 Ana Velasco F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 18:15 18:15 Sun
49 Alexandra Padilla F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 18:25 18:25 Sun
28 Natalia Ferraivoli F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 18:27 18:27 Sun
38 Mari Ceci Kodesh F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 18:27 18:27 Sun
115 Yarely Castro F Dorado Kids 18:31 18:31 Sun
71 Mariela Cabral F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 18:33 18:33 Sun
134 Geret Alberty M Bayamon Kids 18:36 18:36 Sun
130 Isabella Padro F Bayamon Kids 19:16 19:16 Sun
131 Andrea Rolón F Bayamon Kids 19:16 19:16 Sun
54 Lia C. Reyes Beníquez F Canóvanas Kids 19:23 19:23 Sun
39 Alessandra Lapetina F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 19:28 19:28 Sun
52 Daniela Preston F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 19:29 19:29 Sun
65 Alejandra Serrano F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 19:29 19:29 Sun
82 Katia Villafañe F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 19:29 19:29 Sun
44 María José Morales Aguayo F Guaynabo Cpn Kids 19:30 19:30 Sun
32 Helena Gatell F Guaynabo Crossfit Kids 21:32 21:32 Sun
124 Lola Vázquez F San Juan Kids 21:59 21:59 Sun
125 Claudia Fuster F San Juan Kids 22:02 22:02 Sun
80 Rafael Vidal, Jr. M Guaynabo Crossfit Kids 24:00 24:00 Sun
352 Ryan Hernandez M San Sabestian Team Avengers Adult 27:38 27:38 Sat
256 Javier Resto Acevedo M Caguas Unbreakable Runners Adult 27:42 27:42 Sat
335 Ricardo Irizarry M SAN SEBASTIAN Team Avengers Adult 27:43 27:43 Sat
535 Luis Solis M San Sebastian Crossfit Adult 27:43 27:43 Sun
362 Efraín Ayala M CIDRA Warrior Fit Adult 28:59 28:59 Sun
379 Pedro Morales M San Lorenzo Warrior Fit Adult 28:59 28:59 Sun
347 William González M Team Avengers Adult 30:28 30:28 Sat
235 Axel Marchand M ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 31:25 31:25 Sun
292 Juan Betancourt M Cayey Warrior Fit Adult 32:04 32:04 Sun
242 Miguel S Ramos M ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 32:23 32:23 Sun
385 Ricardo Pollock Rodriguez M Bayamon Adult 32:41 32:41 Sat
360 Juan Falcon Diaz M BAYAMON Warrior Fit Adult 33:15 33:15 Sun
524 Natasha López Matías F San Sebastian Crossfit Adult 35:17 35:17 Sun
330 Jesus Lopez M Carolina Adult 35:28 35:28 Sun
404 Jeremy Morales M gurabo Adult 35:28 35:28 Sun
559 Frederick Colon M Bayamon Adult 35:55 35:55 Sat
341 Emil Martinez M Bayamon Warrior Fit Adult 36:02 36:02 Sun
291 Victor Garcia M San juan Evolv Fitness Adult 36:21 36:21 Sun
557 Felip Pinto M Bayamon Adult 36:55 36:55 Sat
387 Javier Castro M Mayaguez #teamwarriors Adult 37:07 37:07 Sat
429 Hamlet Faude M Guaynabo Adult 34:17 3:00 37:17 Sun
260 Keyshla Lee Lopez F CAGUAS Unbreakable Runners Adult 37:30 37:30 Sat
414 Benjamin Roman M Moca Silverback Islanders Adult 37:39 37:39 Sun
503 Miguel Maisonet M Toa Alta Adult 38:01 38:01 Sun
343 Gerlin Santos F San Juan Warrior Fit Adult 38:20 38:20 Sun
311 Christopher A. Perez Cintron M Bayamon Adult 39:29 39:29 Sat
321 Jennifer Croley F GUAYNABO Warrior Fit Adult 39:46 39:46 Sun
403 Jeffrey Morales M Gurabo Adult 40:05 40:05 Sun
513 Neftali Ocasio M San Juan Adult 40:09 40:09 Sun
342 Ricardo Rodriguez M Guaynabo Team Buuoy Adult 40:17 40:17 8/1
328 Jose M. Fernandez Leal M San Juan Adult 37:19 3:00 40:19 Sat
239 Jonathan Carrero M ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 40:28 40:28 Sun
538 Henry A. Terc M Guaynabo Adult 41:07 41:07 Sun
377 Jaime L Vargas Miranda M VEGA ALTA La Tribu Resistance Training Adult 41:24 41:24 Sun
351 Samuel Negron M Team Avengers Adult 35:38 6:00 41:38 Sat
551 Jose A. Juelle Llompart M Guaynabo Adult 42:15 42:15 Sun
436 Néstor González M San Juan Crossfit Adult 42:18 42:18 Sat
558 Caleb A. Morales M Bayamon Adult 42:42 42:42 Sat
378 Leila Reyes F san lorenzo Warrior Fit Adult 43:04 43:04 Sun
528 Neftali Rodríguez M San Juan Adult 44:18 44:18 Sun
573 Eduardo Gonzalez M Florida Adult 44:29 44:29 Sun
520 Ernesto Reyes M San Juan Adult 41:31 3:00 44:31 Sun
310 Carlos M De Leon Rodriguez M CAROLINA Monolith Despacito Adult 44:36 44:36 Sun
253 Alexander Cortes Quiñones M Caguas Unbreakable Runners Adult 38:43 6:00 44:43 Sat
394 Felix Martínez M Comerio Team High Level Adult 45:48 45:48 Sun
540 José M Torres Colón M San Juan Adult 43:27 3:00 46:27 Sun
459 Alex Rodríguez Rodríguez M Mayaguez Adult 46:31 46:31 Sat
327 Francisco Medina Soto M Bayamon Adult 44:34 3:00 47:34 Sun
599 48:02 48:02
493 Emanuel Gómez M San Juan Adult 45:11 3:00 48:11 Sun
334 Harriet Torres M Guayama Adult 48:16 48:16 Sat
270 Felix Cortés Quiñones M Caguas Unbreakable Runners Adult 45:18 3:00 48:18 Sat
475 Alvin Camacho M Guaynabo Adult 49:03 49:03 Sun
485 Ramón De Jesús M San Juan Adult 49:09 49:09 Sun
350 Randy Mendez M Team Avengers Adult 46:12 3:00 49:12 Sat
365 Sarinel Figueroa F Toa Alta Warrior Fit Adult 49:39 49:39 Sun
410 Jaime Alfonso Rivera Fernandez M Carolina Adult 49:45 49:45 Sat
516 Luis Pinela M San Juan Adult 44:02 6:00 50:02 Sun
578 Jesús Santana Deleón M Humacao Adult 50:29 50:29 Sun
409 Alexander Villalobo M CAGUAS Warrior Fit Adult 44:30 6:00 50:30 Sun
504 Geraldo Martínez Rios M San Juan Adult 50:39 50:39 Sun
553 Pedro R. Morales Montalvo M Caguas Adult 50:45 50:45 Sat
505 Alexander Melecio M Dorado Adult 50:47 50:47 Sun
544 Will José Villalona M Dorado Adult 50:47 50:47 Sun
519 Natalie Ramos F Trujillo Alto Adult 50:50 50:50 Sun
359 Leslie Cardona F Bayamon Warrior Fit Adult 51:27 51:27 Sun
381 Jonathan Galindo Buegos M Aguirre Team High Level Adult 52:04 52:04 Sun
326 Brenda Morales F Comerio Team High Level Adult 52:04 52:04 Sun
315 Eduard G. Torres Santiago M Aibonito Team High Level Adult 52:04 52:04 Sun
405 Adalberto Claudio M gurabo Adult 52:18 52:18 Sun
271 Alejandro Fabelo M Carolina Silverback Islanders Adult 49:29 3:00 52:29 Sun
489 Estefany Díaz Navarro F Río Piedras Adult 52:37 52:37 Sun
391 Kevin Roman M CIDRA Warrior Fit Adult 52:43 52:43 Sun
236 Jose Cruz M ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 52:51 52:51 Sun
383 Merci Cardona F Guaynabo Adult 53:15 53:15 Sun
453 Xavier Pérez M Mayaguez Adult 50:25 3:00 53:25 Sat
363 Alexander Carrasco M San Juan Adult 53:26 53:26 Sat
364 Michael Rosado M Cidra Warrior Fit Adult 53:49 53:49 Sun
408 Ricardo Montalban Acosta M San Juan #nofearsquad Adult 55:15 55:15 Sat
406 Marangely Cruz Rios M San Juan #nofearsquad Adult 49:35 6:00 55:35 Sat
255 Abelardo Ayala Baez M Caguas Unbreakable Runners Adult 55:38 55:38 Sat
368 Jonathan Maldonado Velazquez M Caguas Adult 56:02 56:02 Sun
407 Vanessa Torres Soto F San Juan #nofearsquad Adult 47:21 9:00 56:21 Sat
561 Adamaris Melendez Mills M Bayamón Adult 50:56 6:00 56:56 Sun
230 Armando Davila M Carolina Silverback Islanders Adult 56:58 56:58 Sun
382 Osvaldo Malave M Comerío Team High Level Adult 57:15 57:15 Sun
344 Jorge Leon M San Juan Adult 51:49 6:00 57:49 Sat
572 Richard Rosado M San Juan Adult 58:20 58:20 Sun
500 Alexis J. Laureano M Bayamón Adult 58:20 58:20 Sun
501 Yalithza V. Llovet F Bayamón Adult 58:25 58:25 Sun
339 Robert Ayala M Canovanas Adult 52:41 6:00 58:41 Sat
324 Adrian Aponte Claudio M Gurabo Team Braves Adult 58:57 58:57 Sat
494 Denise González F San Juan Adult 53:04 6:00 59:04 Sun
308 Moises Delgado M Carolina Adult 56:32 3:00 59:32 Sat
246 Tamara Rodriguez Rojas F Carolina Silverback Islanders Adult 59:35 59:35 Sun
356 Hector Vera M Toa Baja Vera Xtreme Adult 59:42 59:42 Sun
366 Michael Irvin Vicente M Cidra Team High Level Adult 59:42 59:42 Sun
447 Christian Marin Rodríguez M Guaynabo Crossfit Adult 56:50 3:00 59:50 Sat
546 Aneudy Irizarry M Barceloneta Adult 51:02 9:00 1:00:02 Sat
577 Albert Serrano M San Juan Warrior Fit Adult 57:27 3:00 1:00:27 Sun
241 Delmaris Román F ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 51:28 9:00 1:00:28 Sun
349 Keyshla Rosado F Team Avengers Adult 48:33 12:00 1:00:33 Sat
495 Juan C. Hernández M Guaynabo Adult 1:00:34 1:00:34 Sat
554 Ashley A. Valles Rivera F Guayama Adult 52:00 9:00 1:01:00 Sat
233 Carmen Gonzalez F ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 1:01:03 1:01:03 Sun
231 Janice Rivera M Carolina Silverback Islanders Adult 1:01:17 1:01:17 Sun
539 Eduardo Torres M Guaynabo Adult 55:36 6:00 1:01:36 Sun
280 John Guzman M San Juan Evolv Fitness Adult 1:01:41 1:01:41 Sun
571 Marcus Sánchez M Guaynabo Adult 1:01:42 1:01:42 Sun
264 Michelle Gregory F SAN JUAN Evolv Fitness Adult 1:01:43 1:01:43 Sun
570 Juan Astor M Guaynabo Adult 1:01:44 1:01:44 Sun
333 Patricia Femenias F San Juan Evolv Fitness Adult 1:01:44 1:01:44 Sun
279 Pablo Guzman M Rio Piedras Evolv Fitness Adult 1:01:44 1:01:44 Sun
278 Gabriel Lora M Guaynabk Evolv Fitness Adult 1:01:44 1:01:44 Sun
412 Iris L. Landruá Rivera F Bayamon Evolv Fitness Adult 1:01:45 1:01:45 Sun
265 Maria Del Mar Vargas F San Juan Evolv Fitness Adult 1:01:45 1:01:45 Sun
266 Rafael Ramos Acevedo M SAN JUAN Evolv Fitness Adult 1:01:47 1:01:47 Sun
488 Abraham Díaz Morales M Vega Alta Adult 1:02:02 1:02:02 Sun
240 Sandra Maldonado F ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 1:02:26 1:02:26 Sun
237 Orlando Mont M ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 1:02:37 1:02:37 Sun
232 Edwin Rosario M Arecibo Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 1:02:37 1:02:37 Sun
492 Karola Fuentes F Bayamón Adult 1:03:11 1:03:11 Sun
574 Jahaziel Morales F Bayamón Adult 1:03:25 1:03:25 Sun
325 Luis X. Reyes Santiago M Comerio Team Braves Adult 1:00:53 3:00 1:03:53 Sat
543 Rafael Vidal M Guaynabo Crossfit Adult 1:00:57 3:00 1:03:57 Sun
302 Brenda Liz Martinez Soto F Caguas Team Braves Adult 58:01 6:00 1:04:01 Sat
567 Angel Rafael Perez M San Juan Adult 1:04:16 1:04:16 Sun
471 Milton Ayala M Caguas Adult 58:53 6:00 1:04:53 Sun
212 Jonathan L Rodriguez M Luquillo Adult 52:55 12:00 1:04:55 Sat
417 Liesi Aponte Rodríguez F San Juan 95+8 Adult 55:56 9:00 1:04:56 Sat
306 Yarinel Diaz Marcano F Caguas Team Braves Adult 58:56 6:00 1:04:56 Sat
449 Fernando Miranda Skerrett M San Juan Adult 55:56 9:00 1:04:56 Sat
432 Miguel A. Garcés M San Juan Adult 56:36 9:00 1:05:36 Sat
357 Luis G Vera Melendez M Toa Baja Adult 59:41 6:00 1:05:41 Sun
353 Genesis Santiago F Team Avengers Adult 53:44 12:00 1:05:44 Sat
446 Jonathan Marcano M Guaynabo Adult 56:50 9:00 1:05:50 Sat
555 Frank Rivera Borges M Caguas Adult 53:54 12:00 1:05:54 Sat
396 Angel Castellanos M San Juan Adult 1:00:22 6:00 1:06:22 Sat
466 Gabriel Santiago Rivera M Bayamón Adult 1:00:33 6:00 1:06:33 Sat
450 Ricardo Montalvo M San Juan Adult 1:00:34 6:00 1:06:34 Sat
514 Anthuannette Ortiz F San Juan Adult 1:07:08 1:07:08 Sun
480 Moisés Colón M San Juan Adult 1:07:10 1:07:10 Sun
568 Camila Parrilla F Arecibo Adult 1:07:13 1:07:13 Sun
569 Thalia Cruz Ortiz F Carolina Adult 1:07:13 1:07:13 Sun
234 Maribel Pesante F ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 1:07:13 1:07:13 Sun
400 Breniel Josue Lopez Martinez M Caguas Team Braves Adult 1:01:17 6:00 1:07:17 Sat
499 Carmen Iris La Santa Miranda F Trujillo Alto Adult 1:01:17 6:00 1:07:17 Sun
576 Victoria Sanfiorenzo F San Juan Adult 58:20 9:00 1:07:20 Sun
399 Eric J Sanchez Ayala M Caguas Team Braves Adult 1:01:34 6:00 1:07:34 Sat
393 Jonathan Salgado M Cayey Team High Level Adult 1:07:45 1:07:45 Sun
354 Ivelisse Rodriguez F Cidra Team High Level Adult 1:07:46 1:07:46 Sun
305 Wilmarys Lopez Almedina F Caguas Team Braves Adult 1:02:06 6:00 1:08:06 Sat
298 Aniveliz Sanchez Ayala F Caguas Team Braves Adult 1:02:09 6:00 1:08:09 Sat
509 Tammy Montañez F San Juan Crossfit Adult 1:02:30 6:00 1:08:30 Sun
593 Lyzabel Suarez F Cayey Team Pompis Adult 1:08:46 1:08:46 Sun
594 Kelix H Vega F Cayey Team Pompis Adult 1:08:46 1:08:46 Sun
595 Luis Román M Cayey Team Pompis Adult 1:08:46 1:08:46 Sun
463 Judith Santiago F Guaynabo Adult 1:08:49 1:08:49 Sun
521 Owen Reyes Ruiz M Trujillo Alto Adult 1:02:49 6:00 1:08:49 Sun
419 Diana Armas F Cataño Adult 1:08:56 1:08:56 Sat
517 Luis Cabiel Pizarro Ostulaza M Guaynabo Adult 1:09:07 1:09:07 Sun
440 Carlos Joel Hernández Morales M Guaynabo Adult 1:00:33 9:00 1:09:33 Sat
425 Edmond Desueza M San Juan Adult 1:09:43 1:09:43 Sun
522 Ana Rivera F Bayamón Adult 1:07:08 3:00 1:10:08 Sun
491 Beatriz Flores F Guaynabo Adult 1:07:10 3:00 1:10:10 Sun
575 Jorge Rivera M Bayamón Adult 58:20 12:00 1:10:20 Sun
297 Shakira Algarin Santiago F Juncos Adult 1:01:23 9:00 1:10:23 Sun
262 Angel Padilla M Guaynabo Adult 1:11:11 1:11:11 Sun
263 Antonio Velazquez M Carolina Adult 1:11:11 1:11:11 Sun
329 Elvin Pagan Perez M Juana Diaz Adult 59:12 12:00 1:11:12 Sun
467 Arlene Acosta F Canóvanas Adult 1:11:23 1:11:23 Sun
527 Marimie Rodríguez F Guaynabo Adult 1:11:25 1:11:25 Sun
490 Dennis Díaz Santiago M Carolina Adult 1:11:26 1:11:26 Sun
510 Jessica Morales Avilés F Guaynabo Adult 1:02:32 9:00 1:11:32 Sun
600 1:11:44 1:11:44
533 Francisco Ruiz De Viñaspre M San Juan Adult 1:11:51 1:11:51 Sun
548 Daniel Reyez Cruz M Guaynabo Adult 1:11:58 1:11:58 Sun
497 Mariela Huertas F Guaynabo Adult 1:11:59 1:11:59 Sun
294 Alvin Acosta M Yabucoa Team Acosta Adult 1:12:02 1:12:02 Sun
369 Glenn Diaz M Trujillo Alto Adult 1:12:09 1:12:09 Sun
484 Carlos Curet M San Juan Crossfit Adult 1:12:12 1:12:12 Sun
502 Carl W. López M Guaynabo Crossfit Adult 1:12:13 1:12:13 Sun
529 Damaris Rosado F San Juan Adult 1:06:17 6:00 1:12:17 Sun
395 Lismarie Vargas F Carolina Adult 1:06:28 6:00 1:12:28 Sat
254 Carolyn Cortes Quiñones F Caguas Unbreakable Runners Adult 1:03:42 9:00 1:12:42 Sat
282 Lorian Rivera F Humacao Team Acosta Adult 1:12:52 1:12:52 Sun
530 Moisés Rosado M San Juan Adult 1:07:11 6:00 1:13:11 Sun
563 Alexandra Rodríguez Jusino F Bayamón Adult 1:10:13 3:00 1:13:13 Sun
564 Gustavo A Vera M Bayamón Adult 1:10:13 3:00 1:13:13 Sun
439 Eduardo Enrique Hernández Maldonado M San Juan Under Train & Over Confident Adult 1:13:53 1:13:53 Sat
496 Shaidaly Hernández Dávila F Dorado Adult 1:13:55 1:13:55 Sun
511 Elizabeth Morales Otero F Vega Alta Adult 1:05:10 9:00 1:14:10 Sun
374 Hector Carrion M Carolina Adult 1:11:31 3:00 1:14:31 Sun
473 Paola N. Benítez F San Juan Adult 1:11:49 3:00 1:14:49 Sun
545 Hazel Camille Viruet González F Toa Baja Crossfit Adult 1:11:49 3:00 1:14:49 Sun
411 Alyshia Rodriguez F San Juan Adult 1:09:02 6:00 1:15:02 Sun
579 John Ortiz M Guaynabo Warrior Fit Adult 1:09:07 6:00 1:15:07 Sun
392 Wilson Carrero Ruperto M mayaguez #teamwarriors Adult 1:09:34 6:00 1:15:34 Sat
219 Ruth Castro F Dorado Birthday Weekend Challenge Adult 1:15:39 1:15:39 Sun
217 Cynthia West F SAN Juan Adult 1:15:39 1:15:39 Sun
307 Gwenievere Tai F Bayamon Birthday Weekend Challenge Adult 1:15:40 1:15:40 Sun
293 Gabriela Perdomo F San Juan Master Fitness Adult 1:09:42 6:00 1:15:42 Sun
238 Jhonny Carrero M ARECIBO Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 1:15:56 1:15:56 Sun
441 Javier Huertas M Bayamón Adult 1:13:11 3:00 1:16:11 Sat
534 Lorna Sánchez F San Juan Adult 1:07:11 9:00 1:16:11 Sun
478 Wilmaris Centeno F Guaynabo Crossfit Adult 1:10:18 6:00 1:16:18 Sun
304 Maricarmen Gonzales F Caguas Team Braves Adult 1:16:19 1:16:19 Sat
303 Ana M. Berrios Osorio F Caguas Team Braves Adult 1:16:33 1:16:33 Sat
300 Iris Gonzales F Caguas Team Braves Adult 1:16:35 1:16:35 Sat
592 Gloricel Bonilla F Cayey Team Pompis Adult 1:16:39 1:16:39 Sun
590 Julio Figueroa M Cayey Team Pompis Adult 1:16:40 1:16:40 Sun
591 Armando Egea M Cayey Team Pompis Adult 1:16:42 1:16:42 Sun
565 Jorge A Nazario M San Juan Adult 1:16:47 1:16:47 Sun
301 Alexander Villalobos M CAGUAS Team Braves Adult 1:16:50 1:16:50 Sat
284 Elizabeth Rivera F Humacao Team Acosta Adult 1:13:59 3:00 1:16:59 Sun
226 Laura Veloza- Cano F San Juan Master Fitness Adult 1:11:30 6:00 1:17:30 Sun
225 Liza Rios F Guaynabo Master Fitness Adult 1:11:33 6:00 1:17:33 Sun
508 Marla Moll F Guaynabo Adult 1:11:36 6:00 1:17:36 Sun
550 Ivan Rivera M Guaynabo Adult 1:11:48 6:00 1:17:48 Sun
580 Julian Rivera M Bayamón Adult 1:11:48 6:00 1:17:48 Sun
507 Shirley Mercado F Carolina Adult 1:12:01 6:00 1:18:01 Sun
512 Ana Nazario F Guaynabo Crossfit Adult 1:12:14 6:00 1:18:14 Sun
589 Juan Carlos Fontanez M Guaynabo Adult 1:18:14 1:18:14 Sun
483 Yandelis Cotto F Caguas Adult 1:12:20 6:00 1:18:20 Sun
455 Andrés Rodríguez M San Juan Adult 1:09:29 9:00 1:18:29 Sat
390 Mariel Muñiz Ramirez F MAYAGUEZ #teamwarriors Adult 1:09:34 9:00 1:18:34 Sat
479 Yolymar Centeno F Guaynabo Adult 1:10:17 9:00 1:19:17 Sun
389 Karla Castro F Mayaguez #teamwarriors Adult 1:13:21 6:00 1:19:21 Sat
388 Raymond Velez Cuevas M Mayaguez #teamwarriors Adult 1:13:21 6:00 1:19:21 Sat
498 Lizaida Jiménez F San Juan Adult 1:13:48 6:00 1:19:48 Sun
269 Alexander Ortiz M Bayamon Adult 1:20:02 1:20:02 Sun
531 Neftali Rosario M San Juan Adult 1:14:12 6:00 1:20:12 Sun
526 Alexandra Rivera Rivera F Carolina Crossfit Adult 1:11:15 9:00 1:20:15 Sun
376 Dana Trudell F FAIRFAX Adult 1:20:45 1:20:45 Sat
454 Grisel Rivera F San Juan Adult 1:09:30 12:00 1:21:30 Sat
443 Wil Omar López M Carolina Adult 1:15:39 6:00 1:21:39 Sat
228 Denny Concepcion F San Juan Master Fitness Adult 1:21:46 1:21:46 Sun
243 Carmen Celenia García F Hatillo Marginal Runners Arecibo Adult 1:15:55 6:00 1:21:55 Sun
515 Irene E. Pérez F San Juan Adult 1:12:58 9:00 1:21:58 Sun
452 Damaris Ortiz F Bayamón Adult 1:13:11 9:00 1:22:11 Sat
469 Nicole Alcázar F Guaynabo Crossfit Adult 1:19:33 3:00 1:22:33 Sun
487 Sharon Díaz F Guaynabo Crossfit Adult 1:19:33 3:00 1:22:33 Sun
299 Yavesca Maldonado F Caguas Team Braves Adult 1:16:37 6:00 1:22:37 Sat
427 Francisco Domingo González M Carolina Adult 1:11:02 12:00 1:23:02 Sat
274 Lisa Castillo F Carolina Adult 1:11:25 12:00 1:23:25 Sat
273 Luis Sanchez M Guaynabo Adult 1:11:25 12:00 1:23:25 Sat
562 Myrna Aponte F Carolina Adult 1:11:31 12:00 1:23:31 Sun
257 Ricardo Reyes M Sterling Adult 1:24:13 1:24:13 Sat
442 Santiago López M San Juan Under Train & Over Confident Adult 1:15:17 9:00 1:24:17 Sat
285 Vernette Velez F Bayamon Team Acosta Adult 1:24:20 1:24:20 Sun
583 Cynthia Rodriguez Camero F Carolina Adult 1:24:33 1:24:33 Sun
532 Dalymar Rosso Reyes F San Juan Crossfit Adult 1:24:41 1:24:41 Sun
518 Gabriel Ramírez M Bayamón Crossfit Adult 1:19:27 6:00 1:25:27 Sun
477 Génesis Centeno F Guaynabo Adult 1:19:28 6:00 1:25:28 Sun
251 Idabelle Nevares F San Juan Adult 1:23:05 3:00 1:26:05 Sun
438 Angel Green M San Juan Under Train & Over Confident Adult 1:17:36 9:00 1:26:36 Sat
277 Katherine Rodríguez F to baja Master Fitness Adult 1:23:37 3:00 1:26:37 Sun
375 Miles Trudell M FAIRFAX Adult 1:20:46 6:00 1:26:46 Sat
549 Khamila P. Cardenas F Guaynabo Adult 1:20:49 6:00 1:26:49 sun
541 Rey Francisco Torres Rivera M Río Piedras Adult 1:21:20 6:00 1:27:20 Sun
537 Juan Ramón Soto M San Juan Crossfit Adult 1:24:42 3:00 1:27:42 Sun
252 Janivette Lebron F Caguas Unbreakable Runners Adult 1:16:00 12:00 1:28:00 Sat
476 Eugenio Cardona Lozada M Bayamón Crossfit Adult 1:25:18 3:00 1:28:18 Sun
247 Andrea Meléndez F SAN JUAN Adult 1:20:02 9:00 1:29:02 Sun
250 Daniel Muns M San Juan Master Fitness Adult 1:23:34 6:00 1:29:34 Sun
288 Marisol Aponte F Humacao Team Acosta Adult 1:26:49 3:00 1:29:49 Sun
229 Johanna Grullon F San Juan Master Fitness Adult 1:27:17 3:00 1:30:17 Sun
542 Glorimar Velázquez F Caguas Crossfit Adult 1:27:33 3:00 1:30:33 Sun
373 Manuel Lopez M San Lorenzo Team Focus Adult 1:30:41 1:30:41 Sun
322 Melissa Morales-Santiago F SAN LORENZO Team Focus Adult 1:30:41 1:30:41 Sun
462 James M. Sánchez Ayala M Toa Baja Crossfit Adult 1:31:03 1:31:03 Sat
283 Dagnisllyn Acosta Otiz F Yabucoa Team Acosta Adult 1:28:37 3:00 1:31:37 Sun
556 Jean-Paul Pepin Medina M San Juan Adult 1:20:51 12:00 1:32:51 Sat
258 Javier Dominguez M Toa Alta Adult 1:24:09 9:00 1:33:09 Sat
370 Noemi Carrasquillo F GURABO Team Focus Adult 1:30:42 3:00 1:33:42 Sun
313 Vilmarie Colon F San Lorenzo Team Focus Adult 1:30:43 3:00 1:33:43 Sun
437 Wendy González F Guaynabo Under Train & Over Confident Adult 1:25:33 9:00 1:34:33 Sat
445 Leonel Lora M Guaynabo Under Train & Over Confident Adult 1:25:47 12:00 1:37:47 Sat
296 Kiara Velazquez Perez F Yabucoa Team Acosta Adult 1:32:36 6:00 1:38:36 Sun
428 Alanys Domingo Pérez F Carolina Adult 1:26:50 12:00 1:38:50 Sat
267 Raul Perez M San juan Master Fitness Adult 1:39:15 1:39:15 Sun
433 Mónica García Varela F Carolina Crossfit Adult 1:31:03 9:00 1:40:03 Sat
444 Jeffrey López Nolasco M San Juan Crossfit Adult 1:40:12 1:40:12 Sat
223 Jose Pucho Miranda Gonzalez M San Juan Master Fitness Adult 1:37:43 3:00 1:40:43 Sun
430 Isael Figueroa M Carolina Crossfit Adult 1:41:42 1:41:42 Sat
227 Marta Perez F SAN JUAN Master Fitness Adult 1:37:35 6:00 1:43:35 Sun
268 Martha Cabral F SAN JUAN Master Fitness Adult 1:39:15 6:00 1:45:15 Sun
581 Maria Cristal Cotto Colón F Caguas Focus Team Adult 1:42:44 6:00 1:48:44 Sun
320 Nestor M Ortega M CAGUAS Team Focus Adult 1:42:46 6:00 1:48:46 Sun
413 Christian Cotto M Toa alta Team Focus Adult 1:41:51 9:00 1:50:51 Sun
355 Javier Torres M Cidra Team Focus Adult 1:42:00 9:00 1:51:00 Sun
458 Miguel A. Rodríguez M Caguas Old School Pack Adult 1:49:50 3:00 1:52:50 Sat
560 Gabriel Garcia Crespo M Toa Baja Adult 1:49:50 3:00 1:52:50 Sat
461 Dusmaris Ruiz F San Juan Crossfit Adult 1:41:42 12:00 1:53:42 Sat
586 Gerardo Díaz M Adult 1:46:38 9:00 1:55:38 Sun
448 Conrado J. Merced M Gurabo Old School Pack Adult 1:49:49 6:00 1:55:49 Sat
456 José R. Rodríguez M Guaynabo Old School Pack Adult 1:49:49 6:00 1:55:49 Sat
245 Liz Negrón F Ponce Los Renegados Adult 1:56:08 1:56:08 Sun
222 Jose Perez M Ponce Los Renegados Adult 1:56:09 1:56:09 Sun
224 Karina Rivera F Ponce Los Renegados Adult 1:56:09 1:56:09 Sun
380 Griselle Delgado F Caguas Team Focus Adult 1:53:55 3:00 1:56:55 Sun
415 Luz M. Acevedo F Caguas Old School Pack Adult 1:49:49 9:00 1:58:49 Sat
423 Efraín Cintrón M Old School Pack Adult 1:49:49 9:00 1:58:49 Sat
386 William Rosaly M PONCE Los Renegados Adult 1:56:07 3:00 1:59:07 Sun
656 10:54:54
259 Karin Nin Del Valle F San juan Adult 2:00:02 2:00:02 Sun
261 Jackeline Matos Ramos F San juan Adult 2:00:16 2:00:16 Sun
276 Gabriel Rosaly M Ponce Los Renegados Adult 1:56:21 6:00 2:02:21 Sun
465 Héctor Santiago Acosta M Canóvanas Under Train & Over Confident Adult 1:53:43 9:00 2:02:43 Sat
416 Manuel Anzalota Del Toro M Guaynabo Under Train & Over Confident Adult 1:53:43 12:00 2:05:43 Sat
460 Mónica Rodríguez Villa F San Juan Under Train & Over Confident Adult 1:53:43 12:00 2:05:43 Sat
397 Jessica Garcia F Fajardo Adult 2:06:10 2:06:10 Sun
398 Aixa Escamilo M Fajardo Adult 2:06:11 2:06:11 Sun
402 Ada I. Cruz F Cidra Team Focus Adult 2:06:45 2:06:45 Sun
585 Pedro Torres Santiago M Caguas Adult 2:06:43 3:00 2:09:43 Sun
314 Aracelis Diaz F Caguas Team Focus Adult 2:06:43 6:00 2:12:43 Sun
319 Areli Y. Pagan Pujals F CAGUAS Team Focus Adult 2:06:44 9:00 2:15:44 Sun
316 Pedro Torres M Caguas Team Focus Adult 2:06:45 9:00 2:15:45 Sun
361 Brenda I Verdejo F Caguas Team Focus Adult 2:06:45 9:00 2:15:45 Sun
566 Miguel Torres M San Juan Adult 8:11:44 Sun
470 Luciana Alejos F Guaynabo Adult 8:24:16 Sun
281 Kalvin Acosta M Yabucoa Team Acosta Adult 8:52:27 Sun
601 9:00:18
317 Rosamari Feliu Baez F Gurabo Team Focus Adult 9:30:42 Sun

                      Team Results by Final Time=Net Time + Penalties

  1. 2:41:37 Warrior Fit                        (  32:20)
=============================================
  1    28:59    362 Efraín Ayala M                  
  2    28:59    379 Pedro Morales M                 
  3    32:04    292 Juan Betancourt M               
  4    33:15    360 Juan Falcon Diaz M              
  5    38:20    343 Gerlin Santos F                 

  2. 3:08:00 Team Avengers                      (  37:36)
=============================================
  1    27:38    352 Ryan Hernandez M                
  2    27:43    335 Ricardo Irizarry M              
  3    30:28    347 William González M              
  4    41:38    351 Samuel Negron M                 
  5  1:00:33    349 Keyshla Rosado F                

  3. 3:33:51 Unbreakable Runners                (  42:47)
=============================================
  1    27:42    256 Javier Resto Acevedo M          
  2    37:30    260 Keyshla Lee Lopez F             
  3    44:43    253 Alexander Cortes Quiñones M     
  4    48:18    270 Felix Cortés Quiñones M         
  5    55:38    255 Abelardo Ayala Baez M           

  4. 3:37:35 Marginal Runners Arecibo           (  43:31)
=============================================
  1    31:25    235 Axel Marchand M                 
  2    32:23    242 Miguel S Ramos M                
  3    40:28    239 Jonathan Carrero M              
  4    52:51    236 Jose Cruz M                     
  5  1:00:28    241 Delmaris Román F                

  5. 3:49:05 CrossFit                           (  45:49)
=============================================
  1    27:43    535 Luis Solis M                    
  2    35:17    524 Natasha López Matías F          
  3    42:18    436 Néstor González M               
  4    59:50    447 Christian Marin Rodríguez M     
  5  1:03:57    543 Rafael Vidal M                  

  6. 4:19:15 Team High Level                    (  51:51)
=============================================
  1    45:48    394 Felix Martínez M                
  2    52:04    326 Brenda Morales F                
  3    52:04    381 Jonathan Galindo Buegos M       
  4    52:04    315 Eduard G. Torres Santiago M     
  5    57:15    382 Osvaldo Malave M                

  7. 4:27:58 SilverBack Islanders               (  53:36)
=============================================
  1    37:39    414 Benjamin Roman M                
  2    52:29    271 Alejandro Fabelo M              
  3    56:58    230 Armando Davila M                
  4    59:35    246 Tamara Rodriguez Rojas F        
  5  1:01:17    231 Janice Rivera M                 

  8. 4:43:13 Evolv Fitness                      (  56:39)
=============================================
  1    36:21    291 Victor Garcia M                 
  2  1:01:41    280 John Guzman M                   
  3  1:01:43    264 Michelle Gregory F              
  4  1:01:44    279 Pablo Guzman M                  
  5  1:01:44    278 Gabriel Lora M                  

  9. 5:19:04 Team Braves                        (1:03:49)
=============================================
  1    58:57    324 Adrian Aponte Claudio M         
  2  1:03:53    325 Luis X. Reyes Santiago M        
  3  1:04:01    302 Brenda Liz Martinez Soto F      
  4  1:04:56    306 Yarinel Diaz Marcano F          
  5  1:07:17    400 Breniel Josue Lopez Martinez M  

 10. 5:49:57 #teamwarriors                      (1:10:00)
=============================================
  1    37:07    387 Javier Castro M                 
  2  1:15:34    392 Wilson Carrero Ruperto M        
  3  1:18:34    390 Mariel Muñiz Ramirez F          
  4  1:19:21    389 Karla Castro F                  
  5  1:19:21    388 Raymond Velez Cuevas M          

 11. 5:59:37 Team Pompis                        (1:11:56)
=============================================
  1  1:08:46    594 Kelix H Vega F                  
  2  1:08:46    595 Luis Román M                    
  3  1:08:46    593 Lyzabel Suarez F                
  4  1:16:39    592 Gloricel Bonilla F              
  5  1:16:40    590 Julio Figueroa M                

 12. 6:36:02 Team Acosta                        (1:19:13)
=============================================
  1  1:12:02    294 Alvin Acosta M                  
  2  1:12:52    282 Lorian Rivera F                 
  3  1:16:59    284 Elizabeth Rivera F              
  4  1:24:20    285 Vernette Velez F                
  5  1:29:49    288 Marisol Aponte F                

 13. 6:39:08 Master Fitness                     (1:19:50)
=============================================
  1  1:15:42    293 Gabriela Perdomo F              
  2  1:17:30    226 Laura Veloza- Cano F            
  3  1:17:33    225 Liza Rios F                     
  4  1:21:46    228 Denny Concepcion F              
  5  1:26:37    277 Katherine Rodríguez F           

 14. 7:17:06 Under Train & Over Confident       (1:27:26)
=============================================
  1  1:13:53    439 Eduardo Enrique Hernández Maldonado M 
  2  1:24:17    442 Santiago López M                
  3  1:26:36    438 Angel Green M                   
  4  1:34:33    437 Wendy González F                
  5  1:37:47    445 Leonel Lora M                   

 15. 7:57:33 Team Focus                         (1:35:31)
=============================================
  1  1:30:41    322 Melissa Morales-Santiago F      
  2  1:30:41    373 Manuel Lopez M                  
  3  1:33:42    370 Noemi Carrasquillo F            
  4  1:33:43    313 Vilmarie Colon F                
  5  1:48:46    320 Nestor M Ortega M               

 16. 9:42:06 Old School Pack                    (1:56:26)
=============================================
  1  1:52:50    458 Miguel A. Rodríguez M           
  2  1:55:49    456 José R. Rodríguez M             
  3  1:55:49    448 Conrado J. Merced M             
  4  1:58:49    423 Efraín Cintrón M                
  5  1:58:49    415 Luz M. Acevedo F                

 17. 9:49:54 Los Renegados                      (1:57:59)
=============================================
  1  1:56:08    245 Liz Negrón F                    
  2  1:56:09    222 Jose Perez M                    
  3  1:56:09    224 Karina Rivera F                 
  4  1:59:07    386 William Rosaly M                
  5  2:02:21    276 Gabriel Rosaly M                






   
   Race Name
   
   



Team Participants

No. Name Sex Tname Net Totalpen Totaltime Date
406 Marangely Cruz Rios M #NoFearSquad 49:35 6:00 55:35 Sat
408 Ricardo Montalban Acosta M #NoFearSquad 55:15 55:15 Sat
401 Yanessa Munoz Torres F #NoFearSquad Sat
407 Vanessa Torres Soto F #NoFearSquad 47:21 9:00 56:21 Sat
392 Wilson Carrero Ruperto M #teamwarriors 1:09:34 6:00 1:15:34 Sat
387 Javier Castro M #teamwarriors 37:07 37:07 Sat
389 Karla Castro F #teamwarriors 1:13:21 6:00 1:19:21 Sat
390 Mariel Muñiz Ramirez F #teamwarriors 1:09:34 9:00 1:18:34 Sat
388 Raymond Velez Cuevas M #teamwarriors 1:13:21 6:00 1:19:21 Sat
417 Liesi Aponte Rodríguez F 95+8 55:56 9:00 1:04:56 Sat
219 Ruth Castro F Birthday Weekend Challenge 1:15:39 1:15:39 Sun
307 Gwenievere Tai F Birthday Weekend Challenge 1:15:40 1:15:40 Sun
218 Pablo Castro M Birthday Weekend Challenge Sun
430 Isael Figueroa M CrossFit 1:41:42 1:41:42 Sat
433 Mónica García Varela F CrossFit 1:31:03 9:00 1:40:03 Sat
436 Néstor González M CrossFit 42:18 42:18 Sat
444 Jeffrey López Nolasco M CrossFit 1:40:12 1:40:12 Sat
447 Christian Marin Rodríguez M CrossFit 56:50 3:00 59:50 Sat
461 Dusmaris Ruiz F CrossFit 1:41:42 12:00 1:53:42 Sat
462 James M. Sánchez Ayala M CrossFit 1:31:03 1:31:03 Sat
418 Alejandra Arbona F CrossFit Sat
421 Linnette Carmona Domínguez F CrossFit Sat
431 Christian Foy M CrossFit Sat
434 Angel Leroy Gatell García M CrossFit 6:00 Sat
435 Patricia George F CrossFit Sat
584 Lizette Silverio F CrossFit 3:00 Sun
478 Wilmaris Centeno F CrossFit 1:10:18 6:00 1:16:18 Sun
484 Carlos Curet M CrossFit 1:12:12 1:12:12 Sun
502 Carl W. López M CrossFit 1:12:13 1:12:13 Sun
509 Tammy Montañez F CrossFit 1:02:30 6:00 1:08:30 Sun
512 Ana Nazario F CrossFit 1:12:14 6:00 1:18:14 Sun
518 Gabriel Ramírez M CrossFit 1:19:27 6:00 1:25:27 Sun
526 Alexandra Rivera Rivera F CrossFit 1:11:15 9:00 1:20:15 Sun
532 Dalymar Rosso Reyes F CrossFit 1:24:41 1:24:41 Sun
537 Juan Ramón Soto M CrossFit 1:24:42 3:00 1:27:42 Sun
542 Glorimar Velázquez F CrossFit 1:27:33 3:00 1:30:33 Sun
545 Hazel Camille Viruet González F CrossFit 1:11:49 3:00 1:14:49 Sun
468 Marcos Aguila M CrossFit 6:00 Sun
469 Nicole Alcázar F CrossFit 1:19:33 3:00 1:22:33 Sun
476 Eugenio Cardona Lozada M CrossFit 1:25:18 3:00 1:28:18 Sun
487 Sharon Díaz F CrossFit 1:19:33 3:00 1:22:33 Sun
524 Natasha López Matías F CrossFit 35:17 35:17 Sun
525 Ebony Rivera Cruz F CrossFit Sun
535 Luis Solis M CrossFit 27:43 27:43 Sun
536 Amaliz Sosa F CrossFit Sun
543 Rafael Vidal M CrossFit 1:00:57 3:00 1:03:57 Sun
333 Patricia Femenias F Evolv Fitness 1:01:44 1:01:44 Sun
291 Victor Garcia M Evolv Fitness 36:21 36:21 Sun
264 Michelle Gregory F Evolv Fitness 1:01:43 1:01:43 Sun
280 John Guzman M Evolv Fitness 1:01:41 1:01:41 Sun
279 Pablo Guzman M Evolv Fitness 1:01:44 1:01:44 Sun
412 Iris L. Landruá Rivera F Evolv Fitness 1:01:45 1:01:45 Sun
278 Gabriel Lora M Evolv Fitness 1:01:44 1:01:44 Sun
266 Rafael Ramos Acevedo M Evolv Fitness 1:01:47 1:01:47 Sun
265 Maria Del Mar Vargas F Evolv Fitness 1:01:45 1:01:45 Sun
581 Maria Cristal Cotto Colón F Focus Team 1:42:44 6:00 1:48:44 Sun
377 Jaime L Vargas Miranda M LA TRIBU RESISTANCE TRAINING 41:24 41:24 Sun
245 Liz Negrón F Los Renegados 1:56:08 1:56:08 Sun
222 Jose Perez M Los Renegados 1:56:09 1:56:09 Sun
224 Karina Rivera F Los Renegados 1:56:09 1:56:09 Sun
276 Gabriel Rosaly M Los Renegados 1:56:21 6:00 2:02:21 Sun
386 William Rosaly M Los Renegados 1:56:07 3:00 1:59:07 Sun
248 Amarilis Gonzalez F Los Renegados Sun
238 Jhonny Carrero M Marginal Runners Arecibo 1:15:56 1:15:56 Sun
239 Jonathan Carrero M Marginal Runners Arecibo 40:28 40:28 Sun
236 Jose Cruz M Marginal Runners Arecibo 52:51 52:51 Sun
243 Carmen Celenia García F Marginal Runners Arecibo 1:15:55 6:00 1:21:55 Sun
233 Carmen Gonzalez F Marginal Runners Arecibo 1:01:03 1:01:03 Sun
240 Sandra Maldonado F Marginal Runners Arecibo 1:02:26 1:02:26 Sun
235 Axel Marchand M Marginal Runners Arecibo 31:25 31:25 Sun
237 Orlando Mont M Marginal Runners Arecibo 1:02:37 1:02:37 Sun
234 Maribel Pesante F Marginal Runners Arecibo 1:07:13 1:07:13 Sun
242 Miguel S Ramos M Marginal Runners Arecibo 32:23 32:23 Sun
241 Delmaris Román F Marginal Runners Arecibo 51:28 9:00 1:00:28 Sun
232 Edwin Rosario M Marginal Runners Arecibo 1:02:37 1:02:37 Sun
244 Miguel Ramos M Marginal Runners Arecibo Sun
223 Jose Pucho Miranda Gonzalez M Master Fitness 1:37:43 3:00 1:40:43 Sun
268 Martha Cabral F Master Fitness 1:39:15 6:00 1:45:15 Sun
228 Denny Concepcion F Master Fitness 1:21:46 1:21:46 Sun
229 Johanna Grullon F Master Fitness 1:27:17 3:00 1:30:17 Sun
250 Daniel Muns M Master Fitness 1:23:34 6:00 1:29:34 Sun
293 Gabriela Perdomo F Master Fitness 1:09:42 6:00 1:15:42 Sun
227 Marta Perez F Master Fitness 1:37:35 6:00 1:43:35 Sun
267 Raul Perez M Master Fitness 1:39:15 1:39:15 Sun
225 Liza Rios F Master Fitness 1:11:33 6:00 1:17:33 Sun
277 Katherine Rodríguez F Master Fitness 1:23:37 3:00 1:26:37 Sun
226 Laura Veloza- Cano F Master Fitness 1:11:30 6:00 1:17:30 Sun
310 Carlos M De Leon Rodriguez M Monolith Despacito 44:36 44:36 Sun
415 Luz M. Acevedo F Old School Pack 1:49:49 9:00 1:58:49 Sat
423 Efraín Cintrón M Old School Pack 1:49:49 9:00 1:58:49 Sat
426 Angel Díaz M Old School Pack Sat
448 Conrado J. Merced M Old School Pack 1:49:49 6:00 1:55:49 Sat
456 José R. Rodríguez M Old School Pack 1:49:49 6:00 1:55:49 Sat
458 Miguel A. Rodríguez M Old School Pack 1:49:50 3:00 1:52:50 Sat
230 Armando Davila M SilverBack Islanders 56:58 56:58 Sun
271 Alejandro Fabelo M SilverBack Islanders 49:29 3:00 52:29 Sun
231 Janice Rivera M SilverBack Islanders 1:01:17 1:01:17 Sun
246 Tamara Rodriguez Rojas F SilverBack Islanders 59:35 59:35 Sun
414 Benjamin Roman M SilverBack Islanders 37:39 37:39 Sun
294 Alvin Acosta M Team Acosta 1:12:02 1:12:02 Sun
281 Kalvin Acosta M Team Acosta 8:52:27 Sun
283 Dagnisllyn Acosta Otiz F Team Acosta 1:28:37 3:00 1:31:37 Sun
288 Marisol Aponte F Team Acosta 1:26:49 3:00 1:29:49 Sun
284 Elizabeth Rivera F Team Acosta 1:13:59 3:00 1:16:59 Sun
282 Lorian Rivera F Team Acosta 1:12:52 1:12:52 Sun
296 Kiara Velazquez Perez F Team Acosta 1:32:36 6:00 1:38:36 Sun
285 Vernette Velez F Team Acosta 1:24:20 1:24:20 Sun
287 Liana Lebron F Team Acosta Sun
286 Nahaliel Ortiz M Team Acosta Sun
295 Gemaris Torres F Team Acosta Sun
348 Javier Cardona M Team Avengers Sat
347 William González M Team Avengers 30:28 30:28 Sat
352 Ryan Hernandez M Team Avengers 27:38 27:38 Sat
335 Ricardo Irizarry M Team Avengers 27:43 27:43 Sat
351 Samuel Negron M Team Avengers 35:38 6:00 41:38 Sat
349 Keyshla Rosado F Team Avengers 48:33 12:00 1:00:33 Sat
353 Genesis Santiago F Team Avengers 53:44 12:00 1:05:44 Sat
346 Edward Gonzalez M Team Avengers Sat
345 Eduardo Irizarry M Team Avengers Sat
350 Randy Mendez M Team Avengers 46:12 3:00 49:12 Sat
324 Adrian Aponte Claudio M Team Braves 58:57 58:57 Sat
303 Ana M. Berrios Osorio F Team Braves 1:16:33 1:16:33 Sat
306 Yarinel Diaz Marcano F Team Braves 58:56 6:00 1:04:56 Sat
300 Iris Gonzales F Team Braves 1:16:35 1:16:35 Sat
304 Maricarmen Gonzales F Team Braves 1:16:19 1:16:19 Sat
305 Wilmarys Lopez Almedina F Team Braves 1:02:06 6:00 1:08:06 Sat
400 Breniel Josue Lopez Martinez M Team Braves 1:01:17 6:00 1:07:17 Sat
299 Yavesca Maldonado F Team Braves 1:16:37 6:00 1:22:37 Sat
325 Luis X. Reyes Santiago M Team Braves 1:00:53 3:00 1:03:53 Sat
298 Aniveliz Sanchez Ayala F Team Braves 1:02:09 6:00 1:08:09 Sat
399 Eric J Sanchez Ayala M Team Braves 1:01:34 6:00 1:07:34 Sat
301 Alexander Villalobos M Team Braves 1:16:50 1:16:50 Sat
302 Brenda Liz Martinez Soto F Team Braves 58:01 6:00 1:04:01 Sat
342 Ricardo Rodriguez M Team Buuoy 40:17 40:17 8/1
370 Noemi Carrasquillo F Team Focus 1:30:42 3:00 1:33:42 Sun
313 Vilmarie Colon F Team Focus 1:30:43 3:00 1:33:43 Sun
413 Christian Cotto M Team Focus 1:41:51 9:00 1:50:51 Sun
402 Ada I. Cruz F Team Focus 2:06:45 2:06:45 Sun
380 Griselle Delgado F Team Focus 1:53:55 3:00 1:56:55 Sun
314 Aracelis Diaz F Team Focus 2:06:43 6:00 2:12:43 Sun
317 Rosamari Feliu Baez F Team Focus 9:30:42 Sun
373 Manuel Lopez M Team Focus 1:30:41 1:30:41 Sun
322 Melissa Morales-Santiago F Team Focus 1:30:41 1:30:41 Sun
320 Nestor M Ortega M Team Focus 1:42:46 6:00 1:48:46 Sun
319 Areli Y. Pagan Pujals F Team Focus 2:06:44 9:00 2:15:44 Sun
355 Javier Torres M Team Focus 1:42:00 9:00 1:51:00 Sun
316 Pedro Torres M Team Focus 2:06:45 9:00 2:15:45 Sun
361 Brenda I Verdejo F Team Focus 2:06:45 9:00 2:15:45 Sun
318 Nelson Morales M Team Focus Sun
381 Jonathan Galindo Buegos M Team High Level 52:04 52:04 Sun
382 Osvaldo Malave M Team High Level 57:15 57:15 Sun
394 Felix Martínez M Team High Level 45:48 45:48 Sun
326 Brenda Morales F Team High Level 52:04 52:04 Sun
354 Ivelisse Rodriguez F Team High Level 1:07:46 1:07:46 Sun
393 Jonathan Salgado M Team High Level 1:07:45 1:07:45 Sun
315 Eduard G. Torres Santiago M Team High Level 52:04 52:04 Sun
366 Michael Irvin Vicente M Team High Level 59:42 59:42 Sun
587 Nancy Rivera F Team Pompis 12:00 Sun
590 Julio Figueroa M Team Pompis 1:16:40 1:16:40 Sun
591 Armando Egea M Team Pompis 1:16:42 1:16:42 Sun
592 Gloricel Bonilla F Team Pompis 1:16:39 1:16:39 Sun
593 Lyzabel Suarez F Team Pompis 1:08:46 1:08:46 Sun
594 Kelix H Vega F Team Pompis 1:08:46 1:08:46 Sun
595 Luis Román M Team Pompis 1:08:46 1:08:46 Sun
255 Abelardo Ayala Baez M Unbreakable Runners 55:38 55:38 Sat
253 Alexander Cortes Quiñones M Unbreakable Runners 38:43 6:00 44:43 Sat
254 Carolyn Cortes Quiñones F Unbreakable Runners 1:03:42 9:00 1:12:42 Sat
270 Felix Cortés Quiñones M Unbreakable Runners 45:18 3:00 48:18 Sat
252 Janivette Lebron F Unbreakable Runners 1:16:00 12:00 1:28:00 Sat
260 Keyshla Lee Lopez F Unbreakable Runners 37:30 37:30 Sat
256 Javier Resto Acevedo M Unbreakable Runners 27:42 27:42 Sat
416 Manuel Anzalota Del Toro M Under Train & Over Confident 1:53:43 12:00 2:05:43 Sat
437 Wendy González F Under Train & Over Confident 1:25:33 9:00 1:34:33 Sat
438 Angel Green M Under Train & Over Confident 1:17:36 9:00 1:26:36 Sat
439 Eduardo Enrique Hernández Maldonado M Under Train & Over Confident 1:13:53 1:13:53 Sat
442 Santiago López M Under Train & Over Confident 1:15:17 9:00 1:24:17 Sat
445 Leonel Lora M Under Train & Over Confident 1:25:47 12:00 1:37:47 Sat
460 Mónica Rodríguez Villa F Under Train & Over Confident 1:53:43 12:00 2:05:43 Sat
465 Héctor Santiago Acosta M Under Train & Over Confident 1:53:43 9:00 2:02:43 Sat
451 Victor G. Montes Neri M Under Train & Over Confident Sat
356 Hector Vera M Vera Xtreme 59:42 59:42 Sun
577 Albert Serrano M Warrior Fit 57:27 3:00 1:00:27 Sun
579 John Ortiz M Warrior Fit 1:09:07 6:00 1:15:07 Sun
582 Hiram Rodriguez M Warrior Fit 6:00 Sun
362 Efraín Ayala M Warrior Fit 28:59 28:59 Sun
292 Juan Betancourt M Warrior Fit 32:04 32:04 Sun
359 Leslie Cardona F Warrior Fit 51:27 51:27 Sun
321 Jennifer Croley F Warrior Fit 39:46 39:46 Sun
360 Juan Falcon Diaz M Warrior Fit 33:15 33:15 Sun
365 Sarinel Figueroa F Warrior Fit 49:39 49:39 Sun
341 Emil Martinez M Warrior Fit 36:02 36:02 Sun
379 Pedro Morales M Warrior Fit 28:59 28:59 Sun
378 Leila Reyes F Warrior Fit 43:04 43:04 Sun
391 Kevin Roman M Warrior Fit 52:43 52:43 Sun
364 Michael Rosado M Warrior Fit 53:49 53:49 Sun
343 Gerlin Santos F Warrior Fit 38:20 38:20 Sun
409 Alexander Villalobo M Warrior Fit 44:30 6:00 50:30 Sun